Licensed to Athletic Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2022 04:36 PM
              2022 Pac-12 Championships - 5/13/2022 to 5/15/2022               
                                 Hayward Field                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: # 11.03  2011        English Gardner, Oregon                     
    Facility: F 10.54  8/21/2021   Elaine Thompson-Herah, JAM                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Celera Barnes             SR USC                      11.16Q  1.3  1 
  2 Ezinne Abba               SR California               11.20Q  1.2  3 
  3 Kemba Nelson              SR Oregon                   11.23Q  1.0  2 
  4 Jadyn Mays                SO Oregon                   11.38Q  1.2  3 
  5 Maisie Stevens            SR California               11.44Q  1.3  1 
  6 Jasmine Montgomery        FR Oregon                   11.57Q  1.0  2 
  7 Makenzy Pierre-Webster    JR UCLA                     11.48q  1.3  1 
  8 Jasmin Reed               SR Oregon                   11.59q  1.3  1 
  9 Aysha Shaheed             FR California               11.62q  1.3  1 
 10 Kennedy Gamble            SO Stanford                 11.68   1.3  1 
 11 Catherine Leger           JR UCLA                     11.70   1.0  2 
 12 Chioma Okonkwo            SO USC                      11.71   1.0  2  11.705
 13 Skyler Walton             SO Washington S             11.71   1.3  1  11.706
 14 Adriana Tatum             FR Arizona Stat             11.75   1.2  3 
 15 Zion Corrales-Nelson      SR USC                      11.82   1.0  2 
 16 Neysia Howard             JR Arizona                  11.84   1.2  3 
 17 Aaliyah Wilson            SR Washington               11.86   1.0  2 
 18 Jada Hurley               FR Oregon State             12.01   1.3  1 
 19 Dior Asemota              FR Arizona                  12.16   1.2  3 
 20 Megan Rose                FR Utah                     12.43   1.0  2 
 21 Maya Lebar                JR Utah                     12.49   1.2  3 
 22 Olivia Ribera             SR Washington               12.63   1.0  2 
 23 Alexa Rossum              SO Stanford                 12.95   1.2  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        Meet: # 11.03  2011        English Gardner, Oregon                     
    Facility: F 10.54  8/21/2021   Elaine Thompson-Herah, JAM                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kemba Nelson              SR Oregon                   11.05  -0.1 
  2 Ezinne Abba               SR California               11.13  -0.1 
  3 Celera Barnes             SR USC                      11.21  -0.1 
  4 Jadyn Mays                SO Oregon                   11.28  -0.1 
  5 Maisie Stevens            SR California               11.49  -0.1 
  6 Jasmine Montgomery        FR Oregon                   11.50  -0.1 
  7 Makenzy Pierre-Webster    JR UCLA                     11.52  -0.1 
  8 Jasmin Reed               SR Oregon                   11.73  -0.1 
  9 Aysha Shaheed             FR California               11.83  -0.1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: # 22.09  2017        Deajah Stevens, Oregon                      
    Facility: F 21.61  6/26/2021   Gabby Thomas, USA                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ezinne Abba               SR California               23.22Q -0.9  3 
  2 Iman Brown                SR Oregon                   23.40Q  0.7  2 
  3 Shae Anderson             SR UCLA                     23.46Q  0.6  1 
  4 Kemba Nelson              SR Oregon                   23.68Q  0.6  4 
  5 Makenzy Pierre-Webster    JR UCLA                     23.60q  0.6  1 
  6 Jasmine Montgomery        FR Oregon                   23.67q  0.6  1 
  7 Alexa Rossum              SO Stanford                 23.74q  0.7  2 
  8 Adriana Tatum             FR Arizona Stat             23.83q  0.7  2 
  9 Catherine Leger           JR UCLA                     23.89q -0.9  3 
 10 Chioma Okonkwo            SO USC                      23.91   0.6  1 
 11 Zion Corrales-Nelson      SR USC                      24.15  -0.9  3 
 12 Maisie Stevens            SR California               24.16   0.7  2 
 13 Kennedy Gamble            SO Stanford                 24.20  -0.9  3 
 14 Samirah Moody             FR USC                      24.24   0.6  4 
 15 Jasmin Reed               SR Oregon                   24.25   0.6  4 
 16 Aysha Shaheed             FR California               24.26   0.6  4 
 17 Neysia Howard             JR Arizona                  24.27   0.6  4 
 18 Olivia Ribera             SR Washington               24.48   0.7  2 
 19 Jenica Bosko              FR Arizona                  24.50  -0.9  3 
 20 Dior Asemota              FR Arizona                  24.72   0.6  1 
 21 Jada Hurley               FR Oregon State             24.98   0.6  4 
 22 Maya Lebar                JR Utah                     25.05  -0.9  3 
 23 Trinity Price             FR Stanford                 25.21   0.6  1 
 24 Kelise Davis              JR Utah                     25.24   0.7  2 
 25 Presley Money             FR Arizona                  25.61   0.6  4 
 26 Ajaysha Lewis             SO Arizona                  25.72   0.7  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        Meet: # 22.09  2017        Deajah Stevens, Oregon                      
    Facility: F 21.61  6/26/2021   Gabby Thomas, USA                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kemba Nelson              SR Oregon                   22.74   0.1 
  2 Ezinne Abba               SR California               22.91   0.1 
  3 Shae Anderson             SR UCLA                     23.04   0.1 
  4 Iman Brown                SR Oregon                   23.08   0.1 
  5 Jasmine Montgomery        FR Oregon                   23.28   0.1 
  6 Adriana Tatum             FR Arizona Stat             23.43   0.1 
  7 Catherine Leger           JR UCLA                     23.45   0.1 
  8 Makenzy Pierre-Webster    JR UCLA                     23.56   0.1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: # 49.99  2018        Kendall Ellis, USC                          
    Facility: F 49.08  4/24/2021   Shaunae Miller-Uibo, BAH                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jan'Taijah Ford           JR USC                      52.38Q  1 
  2 Shae Anderson             SR UCLA                     52.57Q  3 
  3 Bailey Lear               SR USC                      52.73Q  2 
  4 Ella Clayton              FR Oregon                   53.09Q  1 
  5 Josefine Eriksen          SO Utah                     53.46Q  2 
  6 Katriina Wright           FR Oregon                   53.66Q  3 
  7 Kimberly Harris           JR USC                      53.77q  2 
  8 Maya Valmon               FR Stanford                 54.18q  3 
  9 Kate Jendrezak            SO UCLA                     54.53q  2 
 10 Aly Conyers               FR California               54.57   2 
 11 Anna Foreman              JR Arizona                  54.74   1 
 12 Maddy Doane               JR UCLA                     54.96   3 
 13 Jasneet Nijjar            SO Washington S             55.00   3 
 14 Grace Jenkins             FR Colorado                 55.33   1 
 15 Alonna Johnson            SR Arizona Stat             55.34   2 
 16 Oneillia Fuller           SR Utah                     55.47   1 
 17 Ryan Lacefield            SO California               56.36   3 
 18 Jaida Drame               JR Colorado                 56.64   2 
 19 Victoria Gersch           SR Washington               56.85   1 
 20 Kelise Davis              JR Utah                     57.22   2 
 21 Elise Unruh-Thomas        SO Washington S             57.59   3 
 22 Lauren O'Banion           JR Utah                     57.68   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: # 49.99  2018        Kendall Ellis, USC                          
    Facility: F 49.08  4/24/2021   Shaunae Miller-Uibo, BAH                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jan'Taijah Ford           JR USC                      51.22  
  2 Shae Anderson             SR UCLA                     51.43  
  3 Bailey Lear               SR USC                      51.76  
  4 Ella Clayton              FR Oregon                   52.04  
  5 Katriina Wright           FR Oregon                   52.60  
  6 Josefine Eriksen          SO Utah                     52.72  
  7 Maya Valmon               FR Stanford                 53.36  
  8 Kate Jendrezak            SO UCLA                     53.43  
  9 Kimberly Harris           JR USC                      54.50  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: # 2:00.57  2008        Alysia Johnson, California                
    Facility: F 1:55.04  8/21/2021   Athing Mu, USA                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellie Deligianni          SO Stanford               2:03.48Q  2 
  2 Micaela Degenero          SR Colorado               2:05.40Q  3 
  3 Anna Gibson               JR Washington             2:06.34Q  1 
  4 Carley Thomas             SO Washington             2:03.55Q  2 
  5 Alisa Lyesina             SO Arizona                2:06.12Q  3 
  6 Rose Pittman              FR UCLA                   2:07.13Q  1 
  7 Julia Heymach             SR Stanford               2:04.41q  2 
  8 Carly Kleefeld            SR Oregon                 2:04.94q  2 
  9 Ella Nelson               FR Oregon                 2:05.02q  2 
 10 Sophie O'Sullivan         FR Washington             2:06.63   3 
 11 Alyssa Brewer             SR USC                    2:07.06   2 
 12 Mia Moerck                JR Oregon                 2:07.58   1 
 13 Madison Heisterman        SO Washington             2:07.64   1 
 14 Brooke Manson             JR Utah                   2:07.77   3 
 15 Elena Willems             JR Washington S           2:08.28   1 
 16 Lily Flynn                SO Stanford               2:08.52   1 
 17 Janiah Brown              SO USC                    2:08.70   3 
 18 Morgan Foster             JR Stanford               2:09.49   1 
 19 Jemima Russell            SR USC                    2:11.26   2 
 20 Jasie York                SO Utah                   2:13.62   2 
 21 Emma Earl                 JR Utah                   2:13.83   3 
 22 Gigi Maccagnini           FR USC                    2:14.08   3 
 23 Brooklyn James            SR Utah                   2:14.27   3 
 -- Neema Kimtai              SO Washington S               DNF   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: # 2:00.57  2008        Alysia Johnson, California                
    Facility: F 1:55.04  8/21/2021   Athing Mu, USA                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Carley Thomas             SO Washington             2:02.93  
  2 Julia Heymach             SR Stanford               2:03.81  
  3 Micaela Degenero          SR Colorado               2:04.55  
  4 Anna Gibson               JR Washington             2:04.75  
  5 Ellie Deligianni          SO Stanford               2:05.07  
  6 Carly Kleefeld            SR Oregon                 2:06.02  
  7 Rose Pittman              FR UCLA                   2:06.14  
  8 Alisa Lyesina             SO Arizona                2:06.59  
  9 Ella Nelson               FR Oregon                 2:07.62  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: # 4:11.06  2015        Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State            
    Facility: F 3:53.23  8/21/2021   Faith Kepyegon, KEN                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Micaela Degenero          SR Colorado               4:17.46Q  2 
  2 Rachel McArthur           SR Colorado               4:20.41Q  1 
  3 Sophie O'Sullivan         FR Washington             4:17.54Q  2 
  4 Simone Plourde            SO Utah                   4:20.67Q  1 
  5 Madison Heisterman        SO Washington             4:18.01Q  2 
  6 Anna Gibson               JR Washington             4:20.77Q  1 
  7 Madison Boreman           JR Colorado               4:18.17Q  2 
  8 Izzy Thornton-Bott        JR Oregon                 4:20.84Q  1 
  9 Christina Aragon          SR Stanford               4:18.63Q  2 
 10 Melissa Tanaka            JR Stanford               4:20.89Q  1 
 11 Mari Friedman             JR Oregon State           4:20.37q  2 
 12 Lucy Jenks                SO Stanford               4:21.44q  1 
 13 Gwyn George               SR UCLA                   4:23.16   2 
 14 Sophie Cantine            SR Washington             4:24.22   1 
 15 Emilie Girard             JR Oregon                 4:25.37   2 
 16 Sophie Ryan               JR Utah                   4:28.50   1 
 17 Maddy Christopher         JR Arizona                4:28.74   2 
 18 Mia Kane                  FR UCLA                   4:28.90   1 
 19 Claire Yerby              SO California             4:29.58   2 
 20 Lily Flynn                SO Stanford               4:30.44   2 
 21 Lauren Peterson           SO Utah                   4:34.35   1 
 22 Ashley Johnson            SO UCLA                   4:38.03   1 
 23 Johnnie Mitchell          SO Arizona                4:48.67   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: # 4:11.06  2015        Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State            
    Facility: F 3:53.23  8/21/2021   Faith Kepyegon, KEN                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Micaela Degenero          SR Colorado               4:13.26  
  2 Christina Aragon          SR Stanford               4:14.89  
  3 Anna Gibson               JR Washington             4:15.83  
  4 Madison Boreman           JR Colorado               4:16.93  
  5 Melissa Tanaka            JR Stanford               4:17.31  
  6 Simone Plourde            SO Utah                   4:17.46  
  7 Lucy Jenks                SO Stanford               4:18.34  
  8 Madison Heisterman        SO Washington             4:18.53  
  9 Rachel McArthur           SR Colorado               4:20.23  
 10 Mari Friedman             JR Oregon State           4:21.92  
 11 Izzy Thornton-Bott        JR Oregon                 4:26.38  
 12 Sophie O'Sullivan         FR Washington             4:27.94  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: # 15:40.74  5/16/2021   Julia Heymach, Stanford                  
    Facility: F 14:19.76  5/30/2015   Genzebe Dibaba, ETH                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abby Nichols              SR Colorado              15:47.92  
  2 Emily Covert              FR Colorado              15:48.88  
  3 Alessia Zarbo             SO Oregon                15:54.25  
  4 Cara Woolnough            JR Utah                  15:55.47  
  5 Kaylee Mitchell           JR Oregon State          15:59.70  
  6 Haley Herberg             JR Washington            16:06.44  
  7 Allie Schadler            SR Washington            16:15.72  
  8 Lucy Jenks                SO Stanford              16:17.12  
  9 Bella Williams            JR Utah                  16:18.40  
 10 Sophie Cantine            SR Washington            16:21.56  
 11 India Johnson             JR Colorado              16:23.73  
 12 Julia Heymach             SR Stanford              16:23.81  
 13 Gabrielle Orie            JR Colorado              16:31.64  
 14 Emilie Girard             JR Oregon                16:37.75  
 15 Harper McClain            FR Oregon                16:38.10  
 16 Naomi Smith               SO Washington            16:39.03  
 17 Marea Zlatunich           SR California            16:40.14  
 18 Keelah Barger             JR Utah                  16:43.25  
 19 Audrey Suarez             FR Stanford              16:43.76  
 20 Mevin Jelagat             FR Washington S          16:44.12  
 21 Grace Driskill            SO Arizona               16:46.45  
 22 Alaina Stone Boggs        SO Washington S          16:48.34  
 23 Kaitlyn Barthell          JR Colorado              16:52.59  
 24 Camila David-Smith        SR Washington            16:52.79  
 25 Alyssa Foote              SR Oregon State          16:53.29  
 26 Jessica Lawson            SR Stanford              17:00.45  
 27 Malia Pivec               JR Oregon                17:00.85  
 28 Kyla Christopher-Moody    SO Colorado              17:04.56  
 29 Andrea Markezich          JR Washington            17:05.59  
 30 Grace Connolly            SO Stanford              17:07.14  
 31 Lena Lebrun               JR Arizona Stat          17:07.74  
 32 Audrey Lookner            SR Oregon State          17:15.91  
 33 Caroline Jerotich         SO Washington S          17:18.15  
 34 Meredith Corda            SR California            17:21.99  
 35 Alisa Meraz-Fishbein      SO Colorado              17:29.99  
 36 Christina Geisler         JR Oregon State          17:43.48  
 37 Carlie Dorostkar          SO UCLA                  17:59.50  
 -- Aneta Konieczek           SR Oregon                     DNF  
 -- Erin Archibeck            SR California                 DNF  
 -- Hannah Butler             JR Utah                       DNF  
 -- Caramia Mestler           JR Oregon                     DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: # 32:38.73  5/14/2021   Carmela Cardama Baez, Oregon             
    Facility: F 30:24.39  6/1/2012    Tirunesh Dibaba, ETH                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abby Nichols              SR Colorado              32:27.25# 
  2 Alessia Zarbo             SO Oregon                32:28.57# 
  3 Emily Covert              FR Colorado              32:30.82# 
  4 Haley Herberg             JR Washington            32:34.67# 
  5 Allie Schadler            SR Washington            32:56.80  
  6 India Johnson             JR Colorado              33:01.89  
  7 Andrea Markezich          JR Washington            33:42.18  
  8 Hannah Miniutti           FR Colorado              33:49.31  
  9 Mevin Jelagat             FR Washington S          33:56.49  
 10 Grace Connolly            SO Stanford              34:10.90  
 11 Kaitlyn Barthell          JR Colorado              34:11.59  
 12 Alyssa Bautista           SR UCLA                  34:12.41  
 13 Camila David-Smith        SR Washington            34:14.24  
 14 Naomi Smith               SO Washington            34:15.47  
 15 Morgan Jensen             SO Utah                  34:23.67  
 16 Caramia Mestler           JR Oregon                34:36.55  
 17 Kiera Marshall            SR Washington            34:37.96  
 18 Kyla Christopher-Moody    SO Colorado              35:17.37  
 -- Meggie Karp               JR Arizona                    DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: # 12.61  1988        Gail Devers, UCLA                           
    Facility: F 12.24  5/28/2016   Kendra Harrison, USA                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexandra Webster         SO Oregon                   13.04Q  1.2  1 
  2 Micaela De Mello          FR Washington S             13.07Q  1.4  2  13.062
  3 Cortney Jones             SR Arizona Stat             13.07Q  1.4  2  13.065
  4 Talie Bonds               JR Arizona                  13.14Q  1.2  1 
  5 Jasmine Jones             SO USC                      13.23q  1.2  1 
  6 Keira Christie-Galloway   SR Arizona Stat             13.42q  1.4  2 
  7 Jalaysiya Smith           FR USC                      13.44q  1.4  2 
  8 Jada Hicks                SO California               13.46q  1.2  1 
  9 Antonia Buschendorf       FR Washington S             13.90q  1.4  2 
 10 Jordyn Grady              FR California               13.98   1.4  2 
 11 Reese Renz                SO Colorado                 14.02   1.2  1 
 12 Ajaysha Lewis             SO Arizona                  14.16   1.2  1 
 13 Ruby Jane Mathewson       SR Utah                     14.45   1.4  2 
 14 Adael Scatena             SO Oregon State             14.46   1.2  1 
 15 Rachel Whipple            JR Utah                     15.05   1.4  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
        Meet: # 12.61  1988        Gail Devers, UCLA                           
    Facility: F 12.24  5/28/2016   Kendra Harrison, USA                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jasmine Jones             SO USC                      12.92   0.3 
  2 Micaela De Mello          FR Washington S             13.03   0.3 
  3 Talie Bonds               JR Arizona                  13.17   0.3 
  4 Alexandra Webster         SO Oregon                   13.20   0.3 
  5 Jada Hicks                SO California               13.34   0.3 
  6 Jalaysiya Smith           FR USC                      13.44   0.3 
  7 Cortney Jones             SR Arizona Stat             13.61   0.3 
  8 Keira Christie-Galloway   SR Arizona Stat             13.85   0.3 
  9 Antonia Buschendorf       FR Washington S             14.01   0.3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: # 54.12  2013        Kori Carter, Stanford                       
    Facility: F 51.90  6/27/2021   Sydney McLaughlin, USA                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shannon Meisberger        SR Arizona                  58.77Q  1 
  2 Alexandra Webster         SO Oregon                   58.89Q  2 
  3 Abbey Glynn               SO Colorado                 59.94Q  3 
  4 Breanna Bernard-Joseph    SR USC                    1:00.05Q  2 
  5 Skyler Blair              JR Utah                   1:00.33Q  3 
  6 Emma Pollak               FR Colorado               1:00.73Q  1 
  7 Maci Simmons              FR USC                    1:01.02q  3 
  8 Samantha Thomas           SO Stanford               1:01.21q  3 
  9 Ma'Kayla Dickerson        JR Arizona Stat           1:01.23q  1 
 10 Renee Yang                FR Washington S           1:01.61   1 
 11 Ruby Jane Mathewson       SR Utah                   1:01.74   2 
 12 Jai Gruenwald             SR UCLA                   1:02.28   3 
 13 Rachel Whipple            JR Utah                   1:02.43   2 
 14 Bailey Kealamakia         SO Utah                   1:02.46   1 
 15 Adael Scatena             SO Oregon State           1:02.51   1 
 16 Nyree Brown               SR UCLA                   1:03.10   2 
 17 Reese Renz                SO Colorado               1:03.83   2 
 18 Taylor Weidinger          SO Oregon State           1:03.96   1 
 19 Athena Montgomery         SO Arizona                1:05.23   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: # 54.12  2013        Kori Carter, Stanford                       
    Facility: F 51.90  6/27/2021   Sydney McLaughlin, USA                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shannon Meisberger        SR Arizona                  56.43  
  2 Alexandra Webster         SO Oregon                   56.47  
  3 Abbey Glynn               SO Colorado                 57.62  
  4 Skyler Blair              JR Utah                     58.54  
  5 Emma Pollak               FR Colorado                 59.80  
  6 Maci Simmons              FR USC                    1:00.14  
  7 Samantha Thomas           SO Stanford               1:00.28  
  8 Breanna Bernard-Joseph    SR USC                    1:01.03  
  9 Ma'Kayla Dickerson        JR Arizona Stat           1:01.64  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        Meet: # 9:36.74  5/15/2021   Aneta Konieczek, Oregon                   
    Facility: F 8:53.65  8/21/2021   Norah Jeruto, KEN                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Boreman           JR Colorado               9:42.22  
  2 Kaylee Mitchell           JR Oregon State           9:48.79  
  3 Aneta Konieczek           SR Oregon                 9:50.80  
  4 Grace Fetherstonhaugh     JR Oregon State           9:57.42  
  5 Malia Pivec               JR Oregon                10:01.93  
  6 Gabrielle Orie            JR Colorado              10:03.54  
  7 Emma Tavella              JR UCLA                  10:07.74  
  8 Grace Driskill            SO Arizona               10:08.23  
  9 Lena Lebrun               JR Arizona Stat          10:10.56  
 10 Harper McClain            FR Oregon                10:20.22  
 11 Pia Richards              SR Washington S          10:25.15  
 12 Alisa Meraz-Fishbein      SO Colorado              10:29.97  
 13 Caroline Jerotich         SO Washington S          10:32.31  
 14 Claire Selleck            JR UCLA                  10:58.02  
 15 Karli Branch              SO Utah                  10:59.08  
 16 Amber Jackson             FR Oregon State          11:01.26  
 17 Kerrigan McGreevy         JR UCLA                  11:19.79  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: # 42.44  5/11/2019   USC, USC                                    
                       M McGlaston, A Annelus, L Thomas, T Terry         
    Facility: F 42.09  6/7/2018    , LSU                                       
                       M Brisco, K Johnson, R Misher, A Hobbs            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oregon  'A'                                           42.91   2 
     1) Jadyn Mays SO                   2) Kemba Nelson SR                
     3) Jasmin Reed SR                  4) Jasmine Montgomery FR          
  2 USC  'A'                                              43.45   2 
     1) Jasmine Jones SO                2) Celera Barnes SR               
     3) Chioma Okonkwo SO               4) Jan'Taijah Ford JR             
  3 UCLA  'A'                                             43.77   2 
     1) Catherine Leger JR              2) Makenzy Pierre-Webster JR      
     3) Maddy Doane JR                  4) Shae Anderson SR               
  4 California  'A'                                       44.22   2 
     1) Jada Hicks SO                   2) Ezinne Abba SR                 
     3) Maisie Stevens SR               4) Aysha Shaheed FR               
  5 Arizona  'A'                                          44.88   2 
     1) Neysia Howard JR                2) Anna Foreman JR                
     3) Jenica Bosko FR                 4) Dior Asemota FR                
  6 Arizona State  'A'                                    45.06   1 
     1) Cortney Jones SR                2) Adriana Tatum FR               
     3) Taryn Hankins JR                4) Ma'Kayla Dickerson JR          
  7 Colorado  'A'                                         45.34   1 
     1) Grace Jenkins FR                2) Emma Pollak FR                 
     3) Jaida Drame JR                  4) Abbey Glynn SO                 
  8 Washington St.  'A'                                   45.38   1 
     1) Micaela De Mello FR             2) Skyler Walton SO               
     3) Jasneet Nijjar SO               4) Elise Unruh-Thomas SO          
  9 Washington  'A'                                       46.84   1 
     1) Aaliyah Wilson SR               2) Victoria Gersch SR             
     3) Jelani Heath SR                 4) Olivia Ribera SR               
 10 Oregon State  'A'                                     46.98   1 
     1) Abby Buckley SO                 2) Anneke Moersdorf SO            
     3) Chelsea Howard SO               4) Jada Hurley FR                 
 11 Utah  'A'                                             47.06   1 
     1) Kelise Davis JR                 2) Bailey Kealamakia SO           
     3) Maya Lebar JR                   4) Lauren O'Banion JR             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: # 3:29.23  5/12/2019   USC, USC                                  
                         B Lear, A Cockrell, K Constantine, K Roberts      
    Facility: F 3:22.34  6/12/2021   , Texas A&M                               
                         T Robinson-Jones, C Young, J Reed, A Mu           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 UCLA  'A'                                           3:31.49   2 
     1) Catherine Leger JR              2) Kate Jendrezak SO              
     3) Makenzy Pierre-Webster JR       4) Shae Anderson SR               
  2 USC  'A'                                            3:32.49   2 
     1) Bailey Lear SR                  2) Kimberly Harris JR             
     3) Jasmine Jones SO                4) Jan'Taijah Ford JR             
  3 Arizona  'A'                                        3:35.31   2 
     1) Jenica Bosko FR                 2) Anna Foreman JR                
     3) Dior Asemota FR                 4) Shannon Meisberger SR          
  4 Utah  'A'                                           3:40.19   1 
     1) Lauren O'Banion JR              2) Jasie York SO                  
     3) Oneillia Fuller SR              4) Josefine Eriksen SO            
  5 Colorado  'A'                                       3:41.44   2 
     1) Grace Jenkins FR                2) Abbey Glynn SO                 
     3) Reese Renz SO                   4) Jaida Drame JR                 
  6 Washington St.  'A'                                 3:41.71   1 
     1) Renee Yang FR                   2) Jasneet Nijjar SO              
     3) Elise Unruh-Thomas SO           4) Elena Willems JR               
  7 Arizona State  'A'                                  3:42.36   2 
     1) Alonna Johnson SR               2) Ma'Kayla Dickerson JR          
     3) Adriana Tatum FR                4) Katie Eidem SR                 
  8 Stanford  'A'                                       3:42.50   1 
     1) Samantha Thomas SO              2) Maya Valmon FR                 
     3) Trinity Price FR                4) Ellie Deligianni SO            
  9 California  'A'                                     3:42.90   1 
     1) Ryan Lacefield SO               2) Maisie Stevens SR              
     3) Jordyn Grady FR                 4) Aly Conyers FR                 
 10 Oregon State  'A'                                   3:44.72   1 
     1) Adael Scatena SO                2) Paige Sefried SO               
     3) Jada Hurley FR                  4) Mari Friedman JR               
 11 Washington  'A'                                     3:47.87   1 
     1) Madison Heisterman SO           2) Victoria Gersch SR             
     3) Sophie O'Sullivan FR            4) Carley Thomas SO               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 1.99m  2013        Brigetta Barrett, Arizona                   
    Facility: F 2.03m  5/27/2017   Maria Lasitskene, ANA                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Talie Bonds               JR Arizona                  1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hawa Wague                SR California              J1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Tori Sloan                JR Oregon                  J1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Diana Ramos               JR Arizona                  1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Amber Jackson             FR UCLA                    J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Kylee Harr                JR Colorado                J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Emma Nelson               JR Oregon State            J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Suzy Pace                 JR Washington S            J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Alexa Porpaczy            JR Arizona                 J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Lillian Lowe              SR Arizona                  1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.66 1.71 
        O  XXX 
 10 Taylor Chocek             SO Oregon                   1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.66 1.71 
        O  XXX 
 12 Aislinn Overby            JR Washington S            J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.66 1.71 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Avery McMullen            SO Colorado                J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.66 1.71 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Yan Hei Lai               FR California              J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.66 1.71 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kaylee Sowle              SO Washington S                NH            
     1.66 
      XXX 
 -- Dominique Ruotolo         SO Oregon                      NH            
     1.66 1.71 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Savannah Reilly           SO Oregon State                NH            
     1.66 
      XXX 
 -- Grace Campbell            SO Arizona Stat                NH            
     1.66 
      XXX 
 -- Allie Routledge           SO Colorado                    NH            
     1.66 
      XXX 
 -- Lara Denbow               FR Oregon State                NH            
     1.66 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 4.60m  2006        Chelsea Johnson, UCLA                       
    Facility: F 4.95m  6/26/2021   Katie Nageotte, USA                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Makenna Barton            SR Washington               4.03m   13-02.50 
     3.63 3.78 3.93 4.03 4.08 4.08 
      PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX  XXX 
  2 Ashleigh Helms            SO Washington               3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.63 3.78 3.93 4.03 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Katerina Adamiec          SO UCLA                    J3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.63 3.78 3.93 4.03 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Amari Turner              JR California              J3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.63 3.78 3.93 4.03 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Emily Coombs              SR Washington S             3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.63 3.78 3.93 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Delaney Ezeji-Okoye       FR Washington              J3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.63 3.78 3.93 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Kristen Masucci           JR Arizona Stat            J3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.63 3.78 3.93 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Kelly Kern                SO Stanford                J3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.63 3.78 3.93 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Camryn Thomson            JR UCLA                     3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.63 3.78 
        O  XXX 
  9 Laurel Wong               SO Stanford                 3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.63 3.78 
        O  XXX 
 11 Hayley Rayburn            JR Arizona Stat            J3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.63 3.78 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kolby Weiss               FR Washington S                NH            
     3.63 
      XXX 
 -- Paris Bond                FR Arizona Stat                NH            
     3.63 
      XXX 
 -- Katie Daily               SR Arizona                     NH            
     3.63 3.78 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Sevanna Hanson            JR Arizona Stat                NH            
     3.63 
      XXX 
 -- Lianne Kistler            FR Stanford                    NH            
     3.63 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==================================================================================
        Meet: # 6.68m  2013        Christabel Nettey, Arizona State            
    Facility: F 7.31m  7/2/2016    Brittney Reese, USA                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Alysah Hickey             SO Oregon                   6.41m   0.4  21-00.50  2 
     6.41m(0.4) 6.24m(0.6) 6.36m(1.4) PASS      6.14m(0.4) FOUL     
  2 Dominique Ruotolo         SO Oregon                   6.24m   0.3  20-05.75  1 
     5.82m(0.7) FOUL      6.06m(-0.1) 6.24m(0.3) PASS      PASS     
  3 Temitope Ojora            JR USC                      6.12m   1.7  20-01.00  2 
     6.07m(0.4) 6.10m(0.1) 6.04m(0.7) 6.09m(1.1) FOUL      6.12m(1.7)
  4 Anneke Moersdorf          SO Oregon State            J6.12m   0.3  20-01.00  2 
     5.50m(0.2) 5.88m(-0.5) 6.12m(0.3) 5.91m(1.1) 6.00m(0.7) FOUL     
  5 Ta'nalya Gordon           JR Arizona Stat             6.08m  +0.0  19-11.50  2 
     6.08m(+0.0) 6.04m(-0.6) 6.05m(0.1) FOUL      4.60m(0.2) 5.70m(+0.0)
  6 Anna Rodgers              JR Washington S             6.02m   0.6  19-09.00  2 
     FOUL      6.02m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Jelani Heath              SR Washington               5.93m   0.8  19-05.50  1 
     5.53m(0.1) 5.93m(0.8) 5.71m(0.1) 5.76m(0.4) 5.51m(-0.1) 5.84m(+0.0)
  8 Asha Fletcher             SO California               5.92m   0.2  19-05.25  2 
     5.91m(1.1) 5.70m(0.6) 5.84m(0.7) 5.88m(0.6) 5.66m(1.2) 5.92m(0.2)
  9 Jenica Bosko              FR Arizona                  5.91m   0.9  19-04.75  2 
     5.55m(0.6) 5.76m(0.4) 5.91m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      5.69m(0.9)
 10 Taryn Hankins             JR Arizona Stat             5.87m  +0.0  19-03.25  2 
     5.64m(0.5) 5.46m(0.2) 5.87m(+0.0)            
 11 Teagan Zwaanstra          FR Stanford                 5.73m  -0.1  18-09.75  1 
     FOUL      5.73m(-0.1) 5.69m(0.6)            
 12 Nura Muhammad             SR UCLA                     5.71m   0.6  18-09.00  1 
     5.71m(0.6) 5.63m(0.6) 5.63m(0.9)            
 13 Tess Stapleton            FR Stanford                 5.69m   0.9  18-08.00  1 
     5.54m(+0.0) FOUL      5.69m(0.9)            
 14 Tiana Poirier-Shelton     SR Arizona                  5.66m   1.9  18-07.00  1 
     5.35m(+0.0) FOUL      5.66m(1.9)            
 15 Ijeoma Uche               JR California               5.64m   0.5  18-06.00  2 
     5.39m(-0.2) 5.64m(0.5) 5.64m(-0.2)            
 16 Jai Gruenwald             SR UCLA                     5.61m   0.8  18-05.00  1 
     FOUL      5.61m(0.8) 5.48m(0.8)            
 17 Chelsea Howard            SO Oregon State             5.43m   0.6  17-09.75  1 
     5.43m(0.6) FOUL      5.31m(+0.0)            
 -- Rylee Perkins             SO Arizona                   FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 14.15m  2007        Erica McLain, Stanford                     
    Facility: F 15.04m  5/30/2015   Yekaterina Koneva, RUS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lexi Ellis                JR Oregon                  13.09m   0.3  42-11.50 
     FOUL      12.93m(0.4) FOUL      12.99m(-0.6) 13.09m(0.3) 12.96m(-0.3)
  2 Temitope Ojora            JR USC                     13.03m   0.9  42-09.00 
     12.87m(1.2) 13.03m(0.9) FOUL      12.71m(0.4) FOUL      12.94m(+0.0)
  3 Dominique Ruotolo         SO Oregon                 J13.03m   0.7  42-09.00 
     12.84m(+0.0) 12.70m(0.6) 13.03m(0.7) 12.90m(-0.8) FOUL      12.87m(0.9)
  4 Asha Fletcher             SO California              12.66m   1.7  41-06.50 
     12.20m(0.4) 11.81m(0.3) 12.66m(1.7) 12.24m(-0.6) 12.38m(+0.0) 12.62m(0.7)
  5 Nura Muhammad             SR UCLA                    12.57m   0.7  41-03.00 
     FOUL      12.18m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      12.57m(0.7) FOUL     
  6 Busola Akinduro           SO California              12.46m  -0.6  40-10.50 
     12.46m(-0.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      12.40m(0.6)
  7 Anneke Moersdorf          SO Oregon State            12.43m   0.4  40-09.50 
     11.97m(0.3) 12.01m(0.2) 12.43m(0.4) 12.23m(0.6) FOUL      12.29m(-0.8)
  8 Elise Miller              FR Stanford                12.42m   0.7  40-09.00 
     11.67m(0.2) 12.06m(0.3) 12.35m(2.9) 11.96m(0.3) FOUL      12.42m(0.7)
  9 Felicia Renelus           SR California              12.36m   0.3  40-06.75 
     12.24m(0.2) 12.19m(0.9) FOUL      12.08m(0.7) 12.36m(0.3) FOUL     
 10 Hawa Kamara               SR UCLA                    12.05m   1.3  39-06.50 
     FOUL      11.82m(0.5) 12.05m(1.3)            
 11 Allyson Weiss             SO Stanford                11.98m  +0.0  39-03.75 
     FOUL      11.98m(+0.0) FOUL                 
 12 Rylee Perkins             SO Arizona                 11.72m   0.3  38-05.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.72m(0.3)            
 -- Ellie Talius              SO Stanford                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
=============================================================================
        Meet: # 19.22m  2018        Maggie Ewen, Arizona State                 
    Facility: F 20.15m  6/1/2013    Valerie Adams, NZL                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Jorinde Van Klinken       SR Arizona Stat            18.31m   60-01.00  2 
      17.38m  17.68m  17.47m  18.31m  18.13m  FOUL
  2 Jaida Ross                SO Oregon                  17.55m   57-07.00  2 
      17.55m  17.23m  FOUL  17.20m  17.24m  16.60m
  3 Samantha Noennig          SR Arizona                 17.51m   57-05.50  2 
      15.86m  17.51m  FOUL  17.05m  16.74m  16.73m
  4 Mine De Klerk             FR Oregon                  16.98m   55-08.50  2 
      16.98m  16.54m  FOUL  16.47m  16.79m  FOUL
  5 Makayla Kelby             JR Washington              16.58m   54-04.75  2 
      16.58m  FOUL  16.41m  16.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Mya Lesnar                FR Arizona Stat            16.46m   54-00.00  2 
      14.15m  15.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.46m
  7 Amelia Flynt              FR California              16.27m   53-04.50  2 
      15.84m  15.57m  15.57m  16.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Mackenna Orie             SO Arizona                 16.13m   52-11.00  2 
      16.06m  15.76m  16.13m  15.91m  15.82m  15.85m
  9 Lyvante Su'emai           FR UCLA                    16.04m   52-07.50  2 
      15.73m  15.57m  15.85m  16.04m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Kristin Smoot             SO California              15.61m   51-02.75  2 
      15.25m  15.32m  15.61m            
 11 Nana Gyedu                FR Washington S            15.05m   49-04.50  1 
      15.05m  14.49m  14.84m            
 12 Natalie Ramirez           SO UCLA                    14.90m   48-10.75  1 
      14.90m  14.36m  FOUL            
 13 Keely McLaughlin          JR Oregon State            14.78m   48-06.00  1 
      14.48m  14.62m  14.78m            
 14 Taylor Crockem            JR Oregon State            14.77m   48-05.50  1 
      14.56m  14.67m  14.77m            
 15 Audrey Hughes             SO Washington S            14.14m   46-04.75  1 
      FOUL  14.14m  13.82m            
 16 Sara Pettinger            FR California              13.04m   42-09.50  1 
      13.04m  12.76m  FOUL            
 17 Jordan Fong               JR Stanford                13.03m   42-09.00  1 
      FOUL  13.03m  12.91m            
 18 Kaiah Fisher              FR Stanford                13.02m   42-08.75  1 
      13.02m  12.67m  12.95m            
 19 Brandy Atuatasi           FR Stanford                12.98m   42-07.00  1 
      FOUL  12.63m  12.98m            
 
Women Discus Throw
=============================================================================
        Meet: # 65.22m  1997        Suzy Powell, UCLA                          
    Facility: F 70.01m  6/18/2021   Valarie Allman, USA                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Jorinde Van Klinken       SR Arizona Stat            60.87m     199-08  2 
      59.03m  58.74m  60.79m  FOUL  58.30m  60.87m
  2 Jasmine Blair             SO California              57.26m     187-10  2 
      56.52m  57.26m  FOUL  54.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Jaida Ross                SO Oregon                  55.47m     182-00  2 
      FOUL  54.21m  55.47m  52.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Karlee Freeman            SR USC                     55.45m     181-11  2 
      42.62m  53.78m  53.36m  FOUL  55.40m  55.45m
  5 Lyvante Su'emai           FR UCLA                    54.65m     179-03  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.13m  53.99m  54.65m  53.16m
  6 Samantha Noennig          SR Arizona                 53.43m     175-03  2 
      53.43m  50.35m  50.56m  51.92m  FOUL  52.82m
  7 Faith Bender              SO Arizona Stat            53.30m     174-10  2 
      50.24m  FOUL  51.93m  FOUL  53.30m  FOUL
  8 Makayla Kelby             JR Washington             J53.05m     174-00  2 
      50.78m  53.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.24m
  9 Shelby Moran              JR Arizona Stat           J53.05m     174-00  2 
      50.68m  53.05m  FOUL  48.66m  FOUL  50.02m
 10 Amelia Flynt              FR California              51.57m     169-02  2 
      49.70m  51.57m  50.45m            
 11 Mackenna Orie             SO Arizona                 50.80m     166-08  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.80m            
 12 Beatrice Asomaning        JR Washington              50.16m     164-07  2 
      48.24m  49.21m  50.16m            
 13 Natalie Ramirez           SO UCLA                    49.25m     161-07  2 
      48.33m  49.25m  FOUL            
 14 Haley Smith               SO Arizona Stat            49.19m     161-05  1 
      49.19m  46.34m  FOUL            
 15 Mine De Klerk             FR Oregon                  49.10m     161-01  2 
      FOUL  49.10m  FOUL            
 16 Kristin Smoot             SO California              48.04m     157-07  1 
      44.72m  FOUL  48.04m            
 17 Lydia Liu                 JR UCLA                    47.96m     157-04  1 
      47.19m  46.97m  47.96m            
 18 Summer Mosley             FR USC                     47.75m     156-08  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.75m            
 19 Jade Whitfield            FR Oregon State            45.23m     148-05  1 
      45.23m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Brandy Atuatasi           FR Stanford                45.02m     147-08  1 
      43.71m  FOUL  45.02m            
 21 Sara Pettinger            FR California              44.89m     147-03  1 
      43.68m  44.89m  FOUL            
 22 Jordan Spradlin           JR Oregon State            42.52m     139-06  1 
      41.79m  41.66m  42.52m            
 23 Keely McLaughlin          JR Oregon State            42.17m     138-04  1 
      FOUL  42.17m  41.66m            
 24 Grace Hala'ufia           SO Arizona                 42.16m     138-04  1 
      42.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Caitlyn Marx              SO Oregon State            40.87m     134-01  1 
      FOUL  40.87m  FOUL            
 26 Kaiah Fisher              FR Stanford                40.75m     133-08  1 
      FOUL  40.75m  40.41m            
 -- Audrey Hughes             SO Washington S              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
=============================================================================
        Meet: # 74.38m  2018        Maggie Ewen, Arizona State                 
    Facility: F 80.31m  6/26/2021   DeAnna Price, USA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Camryn Rogers             SR California              73.71m     241-10  2 
      68.24m  70.25m  73.71m  71.49m  FOUL  71.51m
  2 Anna Purchase             JR California              68.93m     226-02  2 
      64.07m  67.18m  FOUL  66.54m  68.93m  FOUL
  3 Shelby Moran              JR Arizona Stat            66.27m     217-05  2 
      65.87m  61.87m  65.00m  64.52m  63.46m  66.27m
  4 Beatrice Llano            SR Arizona Stat            65.39m     214-06  2 
      62.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  65.39m  63.32m
  5 Joy McArthur              SR USC                     63.88m     209-07  2 
      62.32m  FOUL  63.23m  61.89m  FOUL  63.88m
  6 Rebecca Tomann            JR California              60.79m     199-05  1 
      FOUL  56.16m  60.79m  56.85m  58.96m  FOUL
  7 Jordan Fong               JR Stanford                58.90m     193-03  2 
      57.92m  57.19m  56.43m  FOUL  56.57m  58.90m
  8 Ava David                 FR Arizona                 57.84m     189-09  1 
      54.55m  57.84m  FOUL  FOUL  51.73m  53.71m
  9 Carolina Ulloa-Daza       SO Washington S            57.26m     187-10  2 
      57.26m  54.88m  54.76m  54.58m  FOUL  56.51m
 10 Summer Mosley             FR USC                     57.25m     187-10  2 
      57.25m  FOUL  54.52m            
 11 Lyvante Su'emai           FR UCLA                    56.19m     184-04  2 
      56.19m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Mya Lesnar                FR Arizona Stat            55.64m     182-06  2 
      52.94m  55.64m  54.47m            
 13 Jillian Stafford          FR UCLA                    54.62m     179-02  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.62m            
 14 Keely McLaughlin          JR Oregon State            53.97m     177-01  1 
      51.01m  52.11m  53.97m            
 15 Sasha Korolenko           SR Washington S            53.69m     176-02  1 
      48.44m  51.27m  53.69m            
 16 Tara Koonce               SO Washington S            53.46m     175-05  1 
      53.46m  51.84m  51.68m            
 17 Alex Payne                FR Washington S            51.79m     169-11  1 
      51.79m  FOUL  50.73m            
 18 Beatrice Asomaning        JR Washington              50.99m     167-03  1 
      48.50m  50.01m  50.99m            
 19 Markayla Billings         FR Oregon State            49.32m     161-10  1 
      FOUL  49.28m  49.32m            
 20 Amy Kraemer               JR Washington S            48.54m     159-03  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.54m            
 21 Destiny Okoh              FR California              44.97m     147-06  1 
      43.84m  FOUL  44.97m            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 59.13m  5/11/2019   Mackenzie Little, Stanford                 
    Facility: F 67.70m  5/31/2013   Christina Obergfoll, GER                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Virginia Miller           SR Stanford                54.42m     178-06 
      52.41m  54.42m  53.22m  FOUL  51.22m  49.57m
  2 Valentina Barrios Bornac  FR Washington S            50.31m     165-01 
      46.62m  47.62m  48.68m  45.18m  49.26m  50.31m
  3 Kohana Nakato             FR Oregon                  48.45m     158-11 
      42.99m  45.43m  48.45m  45.46m  44.36m  46.79m
  4 Lauren McFall             SR UCLA                    47.15m     154-08 
      41.69m  47.15m  43.97m  FOUL  44.85m  45.94m
  5 Cerah Moren               SO Arizona Stat            45.56m     149-06 
      45.56m  43.90m  44.41m  FOUL  FOUL  44.66m
  6 Isabelle Esler            FR Oregon State            45.22m     148-04 
      45.22m  42.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.58m
  7 Jordynn Slater            SR Oregon State            44.03m     144-05 
      43.48m  42.87m  FOUL  43.37m  44.03m  43.33m
  8 Ella Knott                SO Oregon State            43.24m     141-10 
      41.20m  43.09m  43.24m  41.51m  42.14m  42.89m
  9 Kathleen Horn             SO Washington              43.11m     141-05 
      42.98m  43.11m  42.46m  FOUL  FOUL  40.43m
 10 Jazlyn Romero             SO Oregon State            41.90m     137-06 
      40.16m  41.46m  41.90m            
 11 Natalie Holmer            SO Washington              40.78m     133-09 
      39.45m  39.72m  40.78m            
 12 Lillian Wyckoff           FR Arizona Stat            40.04m     131-04 
      40.04m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Maelyn George             SO Washington S            36.59m     120-00 
      36.59m  34.85m  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Allie Jones               JR Stanford                 24.50   0.3  2    933
  2 Katie Eidem               SR Arizona Stat             24.85   0.3  2    901
  3 Avery McMullen            SO Colorado                 24.87   0.3  2    899
  4 Jada Green                SO Colorado                 25.05   0.3  2    882
  5 Taylor Chocek             SO Oregon                   25.09   0.2  1    879
  6 Skylar Sieben             JR Arizona                  25.12   0.3  2    876
  7 Sydney Johnson            FR UCLA                     25.38   0.3  2    852
  8 Isa Videler               SR UCLA                     25.49   0.2  1    842
  9 Hannah Rusnak             SR Washington               26.02   0.2  1    795
 10 Hollan Powers             FR Arizona                  26.11   0.2  1    788
 11 Peyton Teevens            SO Washington S             26.32   0.2  1    769
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Isa Videler               SR UCLA                   2:11.31     946
  2 Peyton Teevens            SO Washington S           2:12.52     928
  3 Hollan Powers             FR Arizona                2:16.77     868
  4 Allie Jones               JR Stanford               2:17.29     861
  5 Skylar Sieben             JR Arizona                2:18.96     838
  6 Taylor Chocek             SO Oregon                 2:22.58     789
  7 Avery McMullen            SO Colorado               2:23.90     771
  8 Jada Green                SO Colorado               2:29.00     705
  9 Sydney Johnson            FR UCLA                   2:32.45     662
 10 Hannah Rusnak             SR Washington             2:42.89     540
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Allie Jones               JR Stanford                 13.43   0.4  3   1060
  2 Avery McMullen            SO Colorado                 13.87   0.4  3    997
  3 Katie Eidem               SR Arizona Stat             13.94   0.4  3    987 13.933
  4 Hannah Rusnak             SR Washington               13.94   0.4  3    987 13.938
  5 Taylor Chocek             SO Oregon                   14.04   0.6  2    973
  6 Skylar Sieben             JR Arizona                  14.14   0.6  2    959
  7 Jada Green                SO Colorado                 14.20   0.6  2    950
  8 Hollan Powers             FR Arizona                  14.35   0.7  1    929
  9 Isa Videler               SR UCLA                     14.36   0.7  1    928
 10 Sydney Johnson            FR UCLA                     14.39   0.6  2    924
 11 Peyton Teevens            SO Washington S             14.70   0.7  1    882
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allie Jones               JR Stanford                 1.70m    5-07.00    855
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  1 Isa Videler               SR UCLA                     1.70m    5-07.00    855
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Sydney Johnson            FR UCLA                     1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Avery McMullen            SO Colorado                 1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Taylor Chocek             SO Oregon                   1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Hannah Rusnak             SR Washington               1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Katie Eidem               SR Arizona Stat             1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Skylar Sieben             JR Arizona                  1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Peyton Teevens            SO Washington S             1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Jada Green                SO Colorado                 1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Hollan Powers             FR Arizona                  1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Avery McMullen            SO Colorado                 5.85m   1.1  19-02.50    804
     5.70m(0.6) 5.85m(1.1) FOUL                 
  2 Skylar Sieben             JR Arizona                  5.74m   0.3  18-10.00    771
     5.66m(+0.0) 5.74m(0.3) 5.65m(0.5)            
  3 Allie Jones               JR Stanford                 5.72m  -0.4  18-09.25    765
     FOUL      5.72m(-0.4) 5.53m(-0.6)            
  4 Taylor Chocek             SO Oregon                   5.70m   0.4  18-08.50    759
     5.26m(-0.3) 5.61m(-0.1) 5.70m(0.4)            
  5 Isa Videler               SR UCLA                     5.56m   1.0  18-03.00    717
     5.18m(0.6) 5.38m(0.9) 5.56m(1.0)            
  6 Hannah Rusnak             SR Washington               5.53m   0.7  18-01.75    709
     5.53m(0.7) PASS      PASS                 
  7 Sydney Johnson            FR UCLA                     5.49m  -0.4  18-00.25    697
     5.25m(0.4) 5.49m(-0.4) 5.38m(0.1)            
  8 Katie Eidem               SR Arizona Stat             5.45m   0.5  17-10.75    686
     5.45m(0.5) FOUL      5.25m(-0.4)            
  9 Jada Green                SO Colorado                 5.40m   0.1  17-08.75    671
     5.40m(0.1) 4.97m(0.1) 4.80m(0.2)            
 10 Hollan Powers             FR Arizona                  5.33m  +0.0  17-06.00    651
     5.33m(+0.0) 4.74m(0.1) 5.24m(+0.0)            
 11 Peyton Teevens            SO Washington S             5.04m   1.4  16-06.50    570
     5.04m(1.4) 4.99m(0.1) FOUL                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Skylar Sieben             JR Arizona                 12.13m   39-09.75    670
      11.70m  11.44m  12.13m            
  2 Hannah Rusnak             SR Washington              12.08m   39-07.75    666
      11.51m  11.83m  12.08m            
  3 Jada Green                SO Colorado                11.85m   38-10.50    651
      FOUL  FOUL  11.85m            
  4 Avery McMullen            SO Colorado                11.79m   38-08.25    647
      10.91m  11.11m  11.79m            
  5 Taylor Chocek             SO Oregon                  11.38m   37-04.00    620
      FOUL  FOUL  11.38m            
  6 Isa Videler               SR UCLA                    11.20m   36-09.00    608
      FOUL  10.26m  11.20m            
  7 Allie Jones               JR Stanford                11.12m   36-05.75    603
      FOUL  FOUL  11.12m            
  8 Peyton Teevens            SO Washington S            10.69m   35-01.00    575
      10.69m  10.30m  FOUL            
  9 Hollan Powers             FR Arizona                 10.57m   34-08.25    567
      10.14m  FOUL  10.57m            
 10 Katie Eidem               SR Arizona Stat            10.30m   33-09.50    549
      10.30m  10.21m  FOUL            
 11 Sydney Johnson            FR UCLA                     8.99m   29-06.00    464
      8.61m  8.99m  7.92m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hannah Rusnak             SR Washington              47.45m     155-08    811
      47.45m  PASS  PASS            
  2 Jada Green                SO Colorado                45.60m     149-07    775
      45.60m  42.39m  FOUL            
  3 Taylor Chocek             SO Oregon                  40.92m     134-03    685
      33.20m  37.56m  40.92m            
  4 Allie Jones               JR Stanford                39.33m     129-00    654
      36.41m  FOUL  39.33m            
  5 Skylar Sieben             JR Arizona                 38.86m     127-06    645
      34.52m  38.17m  38.86m            
  6 Avery McMullen            SO Colorado                38.59m     126-07    640
      38.59m  35.20m  36.04m            
  7 Isa Videler               SR UCLA                    36.36m     119-03    598
      36.36m  33.83m  33.43m            
  8 Peyton Teevens            SO Washington S            36.08m     118-04    592
      36.08m  32.72m  33.98m            
  9 Hollan Powers             FR Arizona                 27.27m      89-06    425
      27.27m  26.18m  26.16m            
 10 Sydney Johnson            FR UCLA                    26.74m      87-09    415
      FOUL  26.74m  FOUL            
 -- Katie Eidem               SR Arizona Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Heptathlon
===================================================================
        Meet: #  6353  2012        Brianne Theisen, Oregon                     
    Facility: F  6770  6/16/1993   Jackie Joyce-Kersee, USA                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allie Jones               JR Stanford                  5731     
  2 Avery McMullen            SO Colorado                  5576     
  3 Skylar Sieben             JR Arizona                   5542     
  4 Taylor Chocek             SO Oregon                    5523     
  5 Isa Videler               SR UCLA                      5494     
  6 Jada Green                SO Colorado                  5312     
  7 Hannah Rusnak             SR Washington                5291     
  8 Peyton Teevens            SO Washington S              5063     
  9 Hollan Powers             FR Arizona                   4906     
 10 Sydney Johnson            FR UCLA                      4832     
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: #  9.97  2015        Andre De Grasse, USC                        
        Meet: #  9.97  5/12/2019   Cravon Gillespie, Oregon                    
    Facility: F  9.77  6/28/2008   Tyson Gay, USA                              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Micah Williams            SO Oregon                   10.08Q  0.9  3 
  2 Davonte Burnett           SR USC                      10.22Q  1.7  1 
  3 Udodi Onwuzurike          FR Stanford                 10.25Q  0.9  2 
  4 Brendon Stewart           SR USC                      10.29Q  0.9  3 
  5 Xavier Nairne             SO Oregon                   10.35Q  0.9  2 
  6 Jalen Drayden             SO Arizona Stat             10.37Q  1.7  1 
  7 Ryan Mulholland           FR Oregon                   10.41q  1.7  1 
  8 Ashton Allen              SR USC                      10.42q  0.9  2 
  9 Austin Kratz              SO Arizona Stat             10.53q  0.9  3 
 10 Dorien Simon              SO Stanford                 10.59   0.9  3 
 11 Rieker Daniel             SR Oregon                   10.61   0.9  2 
 12 Trayvion White-Austin     JR Arizona                  10.62   0.9  3 
 13 David Foster              FR California               10.64   0.9  2 
 14 Gavin Schurr              FR USC                      10.66   1.7  1 
 15 Anthony Smith             FR Washington               10.68   1.7  1 
 16 Cristian Moore            JR UCLA                     10.69   0.9  2 
 17 Christian Catlin          SR California               10.74   0.9  3 
 18 Blake Deringer            SO Washington S             10.77   1.7  1 
 19 Luc Andrada               SO Colorado                 10.79   0.9  2 
 20 Yanai Macon               SO Washington S             10.92   1.7  1  10.917
 21 De'Antae Choates          JR Washington S             10.92   0.9  2  10.919
 22 Diego Marquez             FR Arizona                  11.01   0.9  3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        Meet: #  9.97  2015        Andre De Grasse, USC                        
        Meet: #  9.97  5/12/2019   Cravon Gillespie, Oregon                    
    Facility: F  9.77  6/28/2008   Tyson Gay, USA                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Micah Williams            SO Oregon                    9.93#  0.7 
  2 Udodi Onwuzurike          FR Stanford                 10.17   0.7 
  3 Davonte Burnett           SR USC                      10.22   0.7 
  4 Xavier Nairne             SO Oregon                   10.27   0.7 
  5 Brendon Stewart           SR USC                      10.29   0.7 
  6 Jalen Drayden             SO Arizona Stat             10.34   0.7 
  7 Ryan Mulholland           FR Oregon                   10.35   0.7 
  8 Ashton Allen              SR USC                      10.40   0.7 
  9 Austin Kratz              SO Arizona Stat             10.84   0.7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: # 20.00  1996        Ato Boldon, UCLA                            
    Facility: F 19.52  8/21/2021   Noah Lyles, USA                             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justin Robinson           FR Arizona Stat             20.70Q  0.2  4 
  2 Davonte Burnett           SR USC                      20.72Q  0.3  1 
  3 Micah Williams            SO Oregon                   20.73Q  1.3  2 
  4 Udodi Onwuzurike          FR Stanford                 20.76Q  1.6  3 
  5 Ashton Allen              SR USC                      20.86q  1.3  2 
  6 Kasaun James              SR USC                      20.89q  0.2  4 
  7 Ryan Mulholland           FR Oregon                   20.95q  0.2  4 
  8 Johnnie Blockburger       SO USC                      21.03q  1.6  3 
  9 Jalen Drayden             SO Arizona Stat             21.12q  0.2  4 
 10 Austin Kratz              SO Arizona Stat             21.13   0.3  1 
 11 Eric Allen Jr.            SR USC                      21.48   1.3  2  21.475
 12 Daniel Robinson           SR USC                      21.48   0.3  1  21.477
 13 Anthony Smith             FR Washington               21.49   0.3  1 
 14 Xavier Nairne             SO Oregon                   21.51   1.6  3 
 15 Trayvion White-Austin     JR Arizona                  21.56   1.6  3 
 16 Gavin Schurr              FR USC                      21.60   0.2  4 
 17 George Monroe             SO California               21.84   0.3  1 
 18 Dorien Simon              SO Stanford                 21.95   1.3  2 
 19 Blake Deringer            SO Washington S             21.99   0.2  4 
 20 Diego Marquez             FR Arizona                  22.17   1.3  2 
 21 De'Antae Choates          JR Washington S             22.20   1.6  3 
 22 Luc Andrada               SO Colorado                 22.27   1.3  2 
 23 Yanai Macon               SO Washington S             22.30   1.6  3 
 24 Zachary Extine            FR Arizona                  22.42   0.3  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        Meet: # 20.00  1996        Ato Boldon, UCLA                            
    Facility: F 19.52  8/21/2021   Noah Lyles, USA                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Micah Williams            SO Oregon                   20.05  +0.0 
  2 Udodi Onwuzurike          FR Stanford                 20.09  +0.0 
  3 Kasaun James              SR USC                      20.41  +0.0 
  4 Justin Robinson           FR Arizona Stat             20.65  +0.0 
  5 Jalen Drayden             SO Arizona Stat             20.72  +0.0 
  6 Ashton Allen              SR USC                      20.99  +0.0 
  7 Ryan Mulholland           FR Oregon                   21.13  +0.0 
  8 Johnnie Blockburger       SO USC                      21.24  +0.0 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: # 44.34  1988        Danny Everett, UCLA                         
    Facility: F 43.61  6/8/2018    Michael Norman, USC                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cameron Reynolds          JR UCLA                     46.02Q  2 
  2 Gamali Felix              JR Arizona Stat             46.27Q  3 
  3 Johnnie Blockburger       SO USC                      46.80Q  1 
  4 Justin Robinson           FR Arizona Stat             46.17Q  2 
  5 Ismail Turner             JR UCLA                     46.35Q  3 
  6 Nicholas Ramey            SR USC                      47.13Q  1 
  7 Tyler Williams            SO Colorado                 46.31q  2 
  8 Myles Misener-Daley       JR UCLA                     46.93q  3 
  9 Maj Williams              SR Arizona                  46.98q  3 
 10 Evan Mafilas              SR Oregon                   47.03   2 
 11 Henry Larkin              JR California               47.43   2 
 12 Ian Gilmore               SO Colorado                 47.53   1 
 13 Dubem Nwachukwu           JR Arizona Stat             48.03   1 
 14 Olufemi Cole              FR Stanford                 48.07   3 
 15 Karson Lippert            SO Stanford                 48.09   3 
 16 Carl Hicks                FR Arizona                  48.16   1 
 17 Miles Zoltak              JR Stanford                 48.21   1 
 18 Josh Keller               SO California               48.56   3 
 19 Ivan Zaharchenko          SR Arizona                  48.71   3 
 20 Garrett Shedrick          JR Arizona Stat             48.86   2 
 21 Ethan Willems             SO Washington S             48.93   2 
 22 Samuel Herenton           JR UCLA                     49.50   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: # 44.34  1988        Danny Everett, UCLA                         
    Facility: F 43.61  6/8/2018    Michael Norman, USC                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnnie Blockburger       SO USC                      45.19  
  2 Cameron Reynolds          JR UCLA                     45.47  
  3 Ismail Turner             JR UCLA                     45.65  
  4 Justin Robinson           FR Arizona Stat             45.74  
  5 Tyler Williams            SO Colorado                 45.78  
  6 Gamali Felix              JR Arizona Stat             46.07  
  7 Nicholas Ramey            SR USC                      46.28  
  8 Myles Misener-Daley       JR UCLA                     46.70  
  9 Maj Williams              SR Arizona                  47.35  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: # 1:45.12  1984        Joaquim Cruz, Oregon                      
    Facility: F 1:43.17  6/21/2021   Clayton Murphy, USA                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dayton Carlson            FR Arizona Stat           1:49.02Q  1 
  2 Nathan Green              FR Washington             1:49.38Q  2 
  3 Elliott Cook              SO Oregon                 1:50.20Q  3 
  4 Matthew Erickson          FR Oregon                 1:49.39Q  2 
  5 Sam Van Dorpe             SR USC                    1:49.92Q  1 
  6 Bobby Poynter             SR USC                    1:50.84Q  3 
  7 John Lester               FR Stanford               1:49.96q  2 
  8 Tomas Palfrey             FR Oregon                 1:50.18q  1 
  9 Moises Medrano            SR California             1:50.35q  2 
 10 Luis Peralta              SO Oregon                 1:50.50   1 
 11 Ryan Lindrud              SO Colorado               1:50.68   1 
 12 Ayden Schilb              FR Arizona                1:51.26   3 
 13 Ben Micallef              SR California             1:51.33   3 
 14 Kai Wingo                 SO UCLA                   1:51.54   2 
 15 Adam Meyer                SR Arizona Stat           1:51.67   3 
 16 Evan Gonzalez             FR Washington S           1:51.71   3 
 17 Jack Carter               SO USC                    1:52.64   2 
 18 Timothy Kibet             JR Arizona                1:52.95   1 
 19 Mason Ratkovich           JR UCLA                   1:54.58   1 
 20 Pascal Kleyer             SO Washington S           1:55.94   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: # 1:45.12  1984        Joaquim Cruz, Oregon                      
    Facility: F 1:43.17  6/21/2021   Clayton Murphy, USA                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Elliott Cook              SO Oregon                 1:48.81  
  2 Dayton Carlson            FR Arizona Stat           1:48.98  
  3 Matthew Erickson          FR Oregon                 1:49.74  
  4 Bobby Poynter             SR USC                    1:50.14  
  5 Nathan Green              FR Washington             1:50.50  
  6 Moises Medrano            SR California             1:50.80  
  7 Sam Van Dorpe             SR USC                    1:50.86  
  8 Tomas Palfrey             FR Oregon                 1:51.87  
  9 John Lester               FR Stanford               1:55.15  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: # 3:36.34  2014        Lawi Lalang, Arizona                      
    Facility: F 3:32.72  5/30/2014   Ayanleh Souleiman, DJI                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joe Waskom                SO Washington             3:41.62Q  2 
  2 Reed Brown                SR Oregon                 3:43.38Q  1 
  3 Brian Fay                 JR Washington             3:41.74Q  2 
  4 Jack Yearian              SR Oregon                 3:43.68Q  1 
  5 Garrett MacQuiddy         SO California             3:41.84Q  2 
  6 James Gormley             JR Oregon                 3:43.79Q  1 
  7 Luke Houser               SO Washington             3:42.30Q  2 
  8 Elliott Cook              SO Oregon                 3:43.99Q  1 
  9 Zach Stallings            JR Washington S           3:42.48Q  2 
 10 Vincent Mauri             SO Arizona Stat           3:44.10Q  1 
 11 Noah Hibbard              SO Colorado               3:42.74q  2 
 12 Eduardo Herrera           SR Colorado               3:43.13q  2 
 13 EJ Holland                FR Oregon                 3:44.91   2  3:44.909
 13 Ryan Renken               SR Washington             3:44.91   1  3:44.909
 15 Conant Smith              SO Arizona Stat           3:48.54   1 
 16 Anthony Stone             SO UCLA                   3:48.80   2 
 17 Iker Sanchez Lopez        FR Arizona                3:50.74   1 
 18 Ian Sanchez Lopez         FR Arizona                3:51.80   1 
 19 Dylan Wilbur              SO UCLA                   3:51.88   2 
 20 Carrick Denker            FR California             3:52.78   1 
 21 Felix Wammetsberger       SR Washington S           3:55.81   1 
 22 Garrett McSheffrey        SO Arizona Stat           3:58.00   2 
 23 Joseph Dicke              SR Arizona Stat           3:59.04   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: # 3:36.34  2014        Lawi Lalang, Arizona                      
    Facility: F 3:32.72  5/30/2014   Ayanleh Souleiman, DJI                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Joe Waskom                SO Washington             3:40.33  
  2 Luke Houser               SO Washington             3:40.44  
  3 Eduardo Herrera           SR Colorado               3:40.78  
  4 Elliott Cook              SO Oregon                 3:40.98  
  5 Reed Brown                SR Oregon                 3:41.03  
  6 James Gormley             JR Oregon                 3:41.25  
  7 Zach Stallings            JR Washington S           3:41.33   3:41.323
  8 Garrett MacQuiddy         SO California             3:41.33   3:41.326
  9 Vincent Mauri             SO Arizona Stat           3:41.65  
 10 Jack Yearian              SR Oregon                 3:42.14  
 11 Brian Fay                 JR Washington             3:43.19  
 12 Noah Hibbard              SO Colorado               3:46.38  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: # 13:20.23  1978        Henry Rono, Washington State             
    Facility: F 12:56.98  6/2/2012    Mo Farah, GBR                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eduardo Herrera           SR Colorado              13:33.95  
  2 Cole Sprout               SO Stanford              13:36.50  
  3 Ky Robinson               SO Stanford              13:36.80  
  4 Andrew Kent               SR Colorado              13:37.18  
  5 Thomas Boyden             SO Stanford              13:37.39  
  6 Aaron Bienenfeld          SR Oregon                13:37.74  
  7 Kieran Lumb               SR Washington            13:39.58  
  8 Isaac Green               JR Washington            13:41.75  
  9 Charlie Sweeney           JR Colorado              13:42.05  
 10 Colton Johnsen            SR Washington S          13:43.11  
 11 Austin Vancil             SO Colorado              14:04.21  
 12 Vincent Mauri             SO Arizona Stat          14:06.83  
 13 Ronan McMahon-Staggs      SO UCLA                  14:07.58  
 14 Ian Sanchez Lopez         FR Arizona               14:08.60  
 15 Quincy Norman             SO Oregon                14:09.75  
 16 Sam Affolder              FR Washington            14:10.28  
 17 Tibebu Proctor            SR Washington            14:11.39  
 18 EJ Holland                FR Oregon                14:15.60  
 19 James Gormley             JR Oregon                14:16.53  
 20 Brendan Fraser            JR Colorado              14:18.40  
 21 D.J. Principe             JR Stanford              14:22.00  
 22 Luke Houser               SO Washington            14:25.20  
 23 Jake Derouin              FR Colorado              14:25.35  
 24 Kelvin Limo               FR Washington S          14:29.37  
 25 Ryan Renken               SR Washington            14:29.51  
 26 Robert DiDonato           FR Stanford              14:31.50  
 27 Jack Yearian              SR Oregon                14:32.47  
 28 Darius Riley              SR UCLA                  14:32.94  
 29 Paxton Smith              SR Colorado              14:40.34  
 30 Michael Vernau            SO Stanford              14:41.41  
 31 Leif Swanson              FR Washington S          14:44.01  
 32 Xavier Court              SR California            14:46.77  
 33 Matthew Watkins           SR Washington S          14:52.45  
 34 Nolan Topper              FR Stanford              14:52.68  
 35 Gabe Abbes                FR California            14:55.80  
 36 Colin FitzGerald          SR California            15:13.44  
 37 Steve Neumaier            SR Oregon                16:03.61  
 -- Brian Barsaiya            SO Washington S               DNF  
 -- Brian Fay                 JR Washington                 DNF  
 -- Joe Waskom                SO Washington                 DNF  
 -- Jace Aschbrenner          FR Colorado                   DNF  
 -- Joshua Schumacher         SO Stanford                   DNF  
 -- Iker Sanchez Lopez        FR Arizona                    DNF  
 -- Reed Brown                SR Oregon                     DNF  
 -- Dylan Wilbur              SO UCLA                       DNF  
 -- Tomas Palfrey             FR Oregon                     DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: # 27:46.55  1978        Henry Rono, Washington State             
    Facility: F 26:25.97  6/8/2008    Kenenisa Bekele, ETH                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charles Hicks             SO Stanford              28:11.17  
  2 Kieran Lumb               SR Washington            28:11.49  
  3 Aaron Bienenfeld          SR Oregon                28:14.67  
  4 Andrew Kent               SR Colorado              28:15.06  
  5 Austin Vancil             SO Colorado              28:16.62  
  6 Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau   SO Stanford              28:35.17  
  7 Charlie Sweeney           JR Colorado              28:46.06  
  8 Tibebu Proctor            SR Washington            28:49.77  
  9 Brendan Fraser            JR Colorado              29:03.02  
 10 Nolan Topper              FR Stanford              29:06.76  
 11 Jace Aschbrenner          FR Colorado              29:22.32  
 12 Paxton Smith              SR Colorado              29:22.74  
 13 Jake Derouin              FR Colorado              29:25.44  
 14 Isaac Mohn                SR Washington            29:38.92  
 15 Hunter Appleton           SO Colorado              29:39.81  
 16 Matthew Watkins           SR Washington S          29:59.67  
 -- Evan Burke                SO Stanford                   DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: # 13.35  2014        Aleec Harris, USC                           
    Facility: F 12.81  6/26/2021   Grant Holloway, USA                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jamar Marshall Jr.        SO Arizona Stat             13.52Q  0.4  1 
  2 Omotade Ojora             SR USC                      13.95Q  1.4  2 
  3 Hakim McMorris            JR California               13.89Q  0.4  1 
  4 Will Mundy                JR Oregon                   14.33Q  1.4  2 
  5 Zachary Extine            FR Arizona                  14.35q  0.4  1 
  6 Jonathan Birchman         FR Washington               14.43q  1.4  2  14.425
  7 Liam Anderson             JR UCLA                     14.43q  1.4  2  14.428
  8 Kellen Monestime          SR Colorado                 14.56q  0.4  1  14.552
  9 Aiden Lieb                SO UCLA                     14.56q  0.4  1  14.554
 10 Zion Gordon               SR USC                      14.74   0.4  1 
 11 Jared McAlvey             SO Washington S             14.76   1.4  2 
 12 Joseph Heitman            JR Washington S             15.17   1.4  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
        Meet: # 13.35  2014        Aleec Harris, USC                           
    Facility: F 12.81  6/26/2021   Grant Holloway, USA                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jamar Marshall Jr.        SO Arizona Stat             13.39   0.1 
  2 Omotade Ojora             SR USC                      13.53   0.1 
  3 Zachary Extine            FR Arizona                  14.17   0.1 
  4 Will Mundy                JR Oregon                   14.19   0.1 
  5 Hakim McMorris            JR California               14.26   0.1 
  6 Aiden Lieb                SO UCLA                     14.31   0.1 
  7 Liam Anderson             JR UCLA                     14.50   0.1 
  8 Kellen Monestime          SR Colorado                 14.68   0.1 
  9 Jonathan Birchman         FR Washington               14.70   0.1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: # 48.13  2011        Jeshua Anderson, Washington State           
    Facility: F 46.83  6/26/2021   Rai Benjamin, USA                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aaron McCoy               SR Colorado                 51.52Q  1 
  2 Jared McAlvey             SO Washington S             51.79Q  2  51.782
  3 Will Mundy                JR Oregon                   51.99Q  2 
  4 Jonathan Birchman         FR Washington               52.11Q  1 
  5 Cass Elliott              JR Washington               52.08q  2 
  6 Matthew Wilkinson         FR Washington               52.25q  1 
  7 Garrett Nelson            SO Colorado                 52.58q  1 
  8 William Sornberger        SO California               52.72q  2 
  9 Calvin Wilson             SR Arizona                  53.16q  2 
 10 Kellen Monestime          SR Colorado                 53.17   2 
 11 Eli Heitmann              FR Colorado                 54.14   1 
 12 Liam Anderson             JR UCLA                     54.21   1 
 -- Jamar Marshall Jr.        SO Arizona Stat                DQ   1  51.787
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: # 48.13  2011        Jeshua Anderson, Washington State           
    Facility: F 46.83  6/26/2021   Rai Benjamin, USA                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cass Elliott              JR Washington               50.80  
  2 Will Mundy                JR Oregon                   51.11  
  3 Aaron McCoy               SR Colorado                 51.29  
  4 Matthew Wilkinson         FR Washington               51.30  
  5 Garrett Nelson            SO Colorado                 51.64  
  6 William Sornberger        SO California               51.85  
  7 Jared McAlvey             SO Washington S             51.87  
  8 Calvin Wilson             SR Arizona                  52.08  
  9 Jonathan Birchman         FR Washington               58.83  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        Meet: # 8:26.10  1984        Julius Korir, Washington State            
    Facility: F 8:01.71  5/30/2015   Ezekiel Kemboi, KEN                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brian Fay                 JR Washington             8:32.47  
  2 Ky Robinson               SO Stanford               8:33.91  
  3 Colton Johnsen            SR Washington S           8:34.33  
  4 Joe Waskom                SO Washington             8:41.72  
  5 Peter Herold              SO UCLA                   8:42.22  
  6 Munir Kabbara             SR UCLA                   8:44.05  
  7 Sam Affolder              FR Washington             8:44.54  
  8 Kelvin Limo               FR Washington S           8:48.66  
  9 Sam Griffith              SO Washington S           8:50.99  
 10 Darius Riley              SR UCLA                   8:51.12  
 11 Conant Smith              SO Arizona Stat           8:59.40  
 12 Ronan McMahon-Staggs      SO UCLA                   9:00.76  
 13 Michael Vernau            SO Stanford               9:03.63  
 14 Joseph Dicke              SR Arizona Stat           9:12.91  
 15 Quincy Norman             SO Oregon                 9:14.86  
 -- Steve Neumaier            SR Oregon                     DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: # 38.59  1988        , UCLA                                      
    Facility: F 38.17  6/8/2018    , Univ of Houston                           
                       J Lewis III, E Hall, M Burke, C Burrell           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 USC  'A'                                              38.60   2 
     1) Davonte Burnett SR              2) Brendon Stewart SR             
     3) Kasaun James SR                 4) Johnnie Blockburger SO         
  2 Arizona State  'A'                                    39.28   2 
     1) Jalen Drayden SO                2) Austin Kratz SO                
     3) Jamar Marshall Jr. SO           4) Justin Robinson FR             
  3 Oregon  'A'                                           39.39   2 
     1) Rieker Daniel SR                2) Micah Williams SO              
     3) Will Mundy JR                   4) Xavier Nairne SO               
  4 UCLA  'A'                                             39.50   1 
     1) Ismail Turner JR                2) Cameron Reynolds JR            
     3) Cristian Moore JR               4) Seth Holloway SR               
  5 California  'A'                                       39.91   1 
     1) Kamau Carlisle SO               2) George Monroe SO               
     3) Mason Mangum SO                 4) David Foster FR                
  6 Stanford  'A'                                         40.07   2 
     1) Dorien Simon SO                 2) Olufemi Cole FR                
     3) Karson Lippert SO               4) Udodi Onwuzurike FR            
  7 Washington St.  'A'                                   40.65   1 
     1) Jared McAlvey SO                2) De'Antae Choates JR            
     3) Blake Deringer SO               4) Yanai Macon SO                 
  8 Colorado  'A'                                         40.88   1 
     1) Luc Andrada SO                  2) Tyler Williams SO              
     3) Ian Gilmore SO                  4) Kellen Monestime SR            
  9 Arizona  'A'                                          40.97   2 
     1) Razeen Khaldun FR               2) Maj Williams SR                
     3) Ivan Zaharchenko SR             4) Diego Marquez FR               
 10 Washington  'A'                                       41.72   1 
     1) Oliver Thorner SO               2) Matthew Wilkinson FR           
     3) Jonathan Birchman FR            4) Anthony Smith FR               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: # 3:01.26  2004        , Arizona State                           
    Facility: F 2:59.00  6/8/2018    , USC                                     
                         R Morgan Jr., R Benjamin, Z Shinnick, M Norman    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 USC  'A'                                            3:03.39   2 
     1) Nicholas Ramey SR               2) Eric Allen Jr. SR              
     3) Kasaun James SR                 4) Johnnie Blockburger SO         
  2 UCLA  'A'                                           3:03.53   2 
     1) Myles Misener-Daley JR          2) Seth Holloway SR               
     3) Ismail Turner JR                4) Cameron Reynolds JR            
  3 Arizona State  'A'                                  3:05.53   2 
     1) Gamali Felix JR                 2) Jalen Drayden SO               
     3) Dubem Nwachukwu JR              4) Justin Robinson FR             
  4 Colorado  'A'                                       3:06.67   2 
     1) Tyler Williams SO               2) Ian Gilmore SO                 
     3) Garrett Nelson SO               4) Aaron McCoy SR                 
  5 California  'A'                                     3:07.20   1 
     1) Hakim McMorris JR               2) Josh Keller SO                 
     3) William Sornberger SO           4) Henry Larkin JR                
  6 Arizona  'A'                                        3:08.38   2 
     1) Carl Hicks FR                   2) Ivan Zaharchenko SR            
     3) Maj Williams SR                 4) Calvin Wilson SR               
  7 Oregon  'A'                                         3:09.61   1 
     1) Nathan Poff JR                  2) Evan Mafilas SR                
     3) Matthew Erickson FR             4) Will Mundy JR                  
  8 Stanford  'A'                                       3:11.63   1 
     1) Miles Zoltak JR                 2) Karson Lippert SO              
     3) Olufemi Cole FR                 4) Marcus Floyd FR                
  9 Washington  'A'                                     3:14.98   1 
     1) Anthony Smith FR                2) Matthew Wilkinson FR           
     3) Nathan Green FR                 4) Cass Elliott JR                
 10 Washington St.  'A'                                 3:17.36   1 
     1) Jared McAlvey SO                2) Ethan Willems SO               
     3) Blake Deringer SO               4) Evan Gonzalez FR               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 2.28m  2005        Jesse Williams, USC                         
        Meet: # 2.28m  1988        Brian Marshall, Stanford                    
        Meet: # 2.28m  2014        Nick Ross, Arizona                          
    Facility: F 2.41m  5/30/2015   Mutaz Essa Barshim, QAT                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Earnie Sears III          SR USC                      2.17m    7-01.50 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Mitch Jacobson            SR Washington S            J2.17m    7-01.50 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jai Williams              SO California               2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jeremy Cody               SO Arizona Stat             2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Noah Bouchard             FR Colorado                 2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Aaron Kim                 FR UCLA                    J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Daylon Hicks              SO Washington S            J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Zaylon Thomas             JR UCLA                     2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Dallas Wise               JR USC                     J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Jett Kinder               SO Oregon                  J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Pierce LaCoste            JR Oregon                  J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 James Stevens             SO Stanford                 1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 5.72m  2000        Toby Stevenson, Stanford                    
    Facility: F 6.05m  5/30/2015   Renaud Lavillenie, FRA                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Englar              JR Washington S             5.11m   16-09.25 
     4.61 4.76 4.91 5.01 5.11 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O 
  2 Max Manson                SO Stanford                 5.01m   16-05.25 
     4.61 4.76 4.91 5.01 5.11 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Tate Curran               SR UCLA                     5.01m   16-05.25 
     4.61 4.76 4.91 5.01 5.11 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Tyler Burns               FR California               4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.61 4.76 4.91 5.01 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Garrett Brown             FR Stanford                 4.76m   15-07.25 
     4.61 4.76 4.91 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 JT Herrscher              SO Stanford                 4.76m   15-07.25 
     4.61 4.76 4.91 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Tanner Kippes             JR Arizona                 J4.76m   15-07.25 
     4.61 4.76 4.91 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kyle Brown                SR UCLA                     4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.61 4.76 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Jacob Kauffman            FR Arizona                     NH            
     4.61 
      XXX 
 -- Lucas Tailin              SO Washington S                NH            
     4.61 
      XXX 
 -- Hunter Kasprzyk           SO Arizona Stat                NH            
     4.61 
      XXX 
 -- Michael Chadwick          SR Arizona Stat                NH            
     4.61 4.76 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==================================================================================
        Meet: # 8.18m  1999        Dwight Phillips, Arizona State              
    Facility: F 8.74m  6/7/2009    Dwight Phillips, USA                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Pierce LaCoste            JR Oregon                   7.73m   0.9  25-04.50  2 
     FOUL      7.42m(0.2) 7.69m(-0.8) FOUL      7.73m(0.9) FOUL     
  2 Emmanuel Ihemeje          SO Oregon                   7.64m   1.8  25-00.75  1 
     7.50m(1.1) 7.64m(1.8) 7.59m(1.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Dylan James               SO Arizona Stat             7.50m   0.6  24-07.25  2 
     7.50m(0.6) 7.25m(1.3) 7.36m(0.5) 7.29m(0.3) FOUL      7.10m(1.3)
  4 Mason Mangum              SO California               7.49m   0.7  24-07.00  2 
     7.04m(1.0) FOUL      7.38m(0.6) 7.10m(0.9) FOUL      7.49m(0.7)
  5 Jalyn Jackson             JR USC                      7.41m   0.2  24-03.75  2 
     FOUL      7.34m(0.6) 7.41m(0.2) 7.06m(1.0) 6.94m(1.0) 7.19m(1.5)
  6 Reinaldo Rodrigues        FR Arizona                  7.34m  -0.2  24-01.00  2 
     7.00m(-0.0) 7.11m(0.1) 7.34m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Hakim McMorris            JR California               7.31m   0.8  23-11.75  2 
     7.23m(0.8) 7.31m(0.8) 6.99m(0.4) 7.29m(0.4) 7.29m(1.3) 7.26m(-1.5)
  8 Razeen Khaldun            FR Arizona                  7.23m   1.0  23-08.75  1 
     FOUL      7.23m(1.0) 6.87m(0.8) FOUL      6.87m(0.9) 7.03m(-0.3)
  9 Kamau Carlisle            SO California               7.21m   0.8  23-08.00  2 
     FOUL      7.21m(0.8) FOUL      7.16m(2.2) 7.12m(0.4) 6.99m(0.9)
 10 Jonah Tactay              JR Oregon                   7.12m   0.5  23-04.50  1 
     6.70m(0.3) 7.12m(0.5) FOUL                 
 11 Aiden Lieb                SO UCLA                     6.98m   0.1  22-11.00  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.98m(0.1)            
 12 Matthew DeRoos            SR UCLA                     6.96m   0.6  22-10.00  1 
     6.96m(0.6) FOUL      6.92m(1.2)            
 13 Austin Allen              JR USC                      6.84m  -0.2  22-05.25  2 
     FOUL      6.84m(-0.2) FOUL                 
 14 Trayvion White-Austin     JR Arizona                  6.75m  -0.4  22-01.75  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.75m(-0.4)            
 15 Tim Luebbert              FR Washington               6.73m   0.8  22-01.00  1 
     6.73m(0.8) 6.72m(2.0) 6.68m(1.1)            
 16 Joseph Heitman            JR Washington S             6.70m   0.8  21-11.75  1 
     FOUL      6.60m(1.0) 6.70m(0.8)            
 17 Noah Bouchard             FR Colorado                 6.59m  -0.2  21-07.50  1 
     6.59m(-0.2) 6.58m(0.2) FOUL                 
 18 Jacorey Jones             SO Arizona                  6.34m   1.2  20-09.75  1 
     4.53m(1.2) FOUL      6.34m(1.2)            
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 16.91m  1982        Joseph Taiwo, Washington State             
    Facility: F 18.11m  5/27/2017   Christian Taylor, USA                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Emmanuel Ihemeje          SO Oregon                  16.71m   0.5  54-10.00 
     15.91m(-0.0) 16.01m(0.2) 16.22m(0.7) PASS      16.04m(0.5) 16.71m(0.5)
  2 Keyshawn King             JR Stanford                16.05m   0.2  52-08.00 
     FOUL      15.33m(0.9) 15.76m(+0.0) 16.05m(0.2) 15.16m(-0.5) 15.00m(+0.0)
  3 Dylan James               SO Arizona Stat            15.84m   1.1  51-11.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.90m(0.1) FOUL      15.67m(0.4) 15.84m(1.1)
  4 Kevin Yang                SO Stanford                15.36m   0.8  50-04.75 
     14.53m(-0.4) 14.83m(0.2) 14.41m(0.5) 14.40m(0.1) 14.42m(-0.1) 15.36m(0.8)
  5 Jalyn Jackson             JR USC                     15.34m  +0.0  50-04.00 
     14.99m(+0.0) 15.21m(+0.0) FOUL      15.34m(+0.0) FOUL      PASS     
  6 Matthew DeRoos            SR UCLA                    15.33m  -0.7  50-03.50 
     14.66m(-0.1) 14.99m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      14.86m(0.5) 15.33m(-0.7)
  7 Jonah Tactay              JR Oregon                  15.18m   0.7  49-09.75 
     13.83m(0.2) 14.67m(0.3) 15.18m(0.7) 14.82m(0.2) PASS      14.27m(0.5)
  8 Dallas Wise               JR USC                     14.99m  -0.2  49-02.25 
     FOUL      14.99m(-0.2) 14.89m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Isaiah Shaw               FR California              14.67m   0.6  48-01.75 
     14.67m(0.6) 14.30m(0.7) 14.02m(0.6) 14.48m(0.3) 14.27m(-0.4) 14.16m(0.4)
 10 Marcus Floyd              FR Stanford                14.12m   NWI  46-04.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.12m(-0.0)            
 11 Tim Luebbert              FR Washington              14.10m  -0.5  46-03.25 
     FOUL      13.91m(1.1) 14.10m(-0.5)            
 -- Jaylen Taylor             SR Washington                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 21.76m  1995        John Godina, UCLA                          
    Facility: F 23.37m  6/18/2021   Ryan Crouser, USA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Josh Johnson              SR California              19.95m   65-05.50 
      19.34m  19.95m  19.09m  19.64m  19.63m  FOUL
  2 Jacob Wilson              SR UCLA                    19.28m   63-03.25 
      FOUL  19.28m  FOUL  17.83m  FOUL  18.73m
  3 Jeff Duensing             SO California              18.71m   61-04.75 
      18.27m  18.58m  18.71m  FOUL  17.70m  18.45m
  4 Turner Washington         JR Arizona Stat            18.43m   60-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.43m  FOUL  18.30m  FOUL
  5 Jake Porter               SO California              17.95m   58-10.75 
      17.49m  FOUL  17.95m  FOUL  17.69m  FOUL
  6 Ian Schulz                SR Arizona Stat            17.91m   58-09.25 
      17.51m  17.74m  FOUL  FOUL  17.11m  17.91m
  7 Zach Landa                SO Arizona                J17.91m   58-09.25 
      15.45m  17.62m  17.91m  17.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Ronald Grueso Mosqquera   FR Washington S            17.83m   58-06.00 
      17.83m  17.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Sam Van Peursem           FR Washington              17.59m   57-08.50 
      17.13m  FOUL  17.59m  17.51m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Sam Liokumovich           FR Stanford                17.52m   57-05.75 
      17.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Ralford Mullings          FR Arizona Stat            17.29m   56-08.75 
      17.29m  FOUL  17.14m            
 12 Dayne Gordien             SR UCLA                    16.34m   53-07.50 
      16.34m  FOUL  16.06m            
 13 Youssef Koudssi           SO Arizona                 16.18m   53-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.18m            
 -- Aidan Elbettar            FR UCLA                      FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 
Men Discus Throw
=============================================================================
        Meet: # 65.41m  2013        Julian Wruck, UCLA                         
    Facility: F 71.32m  6/4/1983    Ben Plucknett, USA                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Mykolas Alekna            FR California              68.73m#    225-06  2 
      62.06m  65.55m  65.42m  66.93m  68.73m  PASS
  2 Ralford Mullings          FR Arizona Stat            63.47m     208-03  2 
      58.82m  63.47m  61.51m  61.23m  59.71m  60.03m
  3 Iffy Joyner               JR California              56.61m     185-09  2 
      55.93m  56.53m  56.61m  54.39m  55.34m  FOUL
  4 Elijah Mason              SR Washington              56.35m     184-10  2 
      54.31m  55.71m  53.93m  FOUL  54.25m  56.35m
  5 Josh Johnson              SR California              55.97m     183-07  2 
      50.64m  FOUL  53.80m  FOUL  FOUL  55.97m
  6 Jakob Chamberlin          SR Arizona                 55.37m     181-08  2 
      53.41m  53.82m  54.93m  53.49m  54.25m  55.37m
  7 Ian Schulz                SR Arizona Stat            55.17m     181-00  2 
      53.84m  55.17m  54.45m  54.20m  54.76m  49.91m
  8 Chudi Ikpeazu             JR Stanford                54.82m     179-10  2 
      54.82m  44.95m  49.81m  49.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Turner Washington         JR Arizona Stat            53.73m     176-03  2 
      53.73m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  FOUL
 10 Ronald Grueso Mosqquera   FR Washington S            53.29m     174-10  1 
      50.89m  53.29m  FOUL            
 11 Ugonna Ikejiofor          FR UCLA                    52.46m     172-01  2 
      52.46m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Justin Wirtz              SO California              51.80m     169-11  1 
      51.45m  49.85m  51.80m            
 13 Youssef Koudssi           SO Arizona                 51.58m     169-03  1 
      51.58m  51.39m  49.41m            
 14 John Kolb                 SR Washington S            50.88m     166-11  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.88m            
 15 Zach Landa                SO Arizona                 50.61m     166-00  1 
      45.22m  49.48m  50.61m            
 16 Sam Liokumovich           FR Stanford                50.42m     165-05  1 
      48.79m  50.42m  FOUL            
 17 Dayne Gordien             SR UCLA                    50.41m     165-05  1 
      47.73m  49.02m  50.41m            
 18 Nolan Such                FR Washington              49.76m     163-03  1 
      FOUL  49.76m  FOUL            
 19 Joey Jensen               SO Washington S            49.27m     161-08  1 
      48.88m  48.69m  49.27m            
 20 Max McKhann               JR Stanford                47.45m     155-08  1 
      47.45m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Aidan Elbettar            FR UCLA                      FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=============================================================================
        Meet: # 81.94m  1995        Balazs Kiss, USC                           
    Facility: F 82.71m  6/20/2021   Rudy Winkler, USA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Trey Knight               SO USC                     71.81m     235-07  2 
      70.60m  71.81m  71.42m  FOUL  67.21m  FOUL
  2 Jayden White              FR Washington              70.21m     230-04  2 
      65.21m  FOUL  67.88m  FOUL  70.21m  FOUL
  3 Ivar Moisander            SO California              68.18m     223-08  2 
      67.28m  65.80m  67.76m  66.25m  67.09m  68.18m
  4 Kris Emig                 JR UCLA                    67.36m     221-00  2 
      66.48m  61.92m  67.36m  FOUL  FOUL  56.62m
  5 Connor Jost               SR Washington              66.46m     218-00  1 
      64.83m  65.01m  66.46m  FOUL  65.81m  FOUL
  6 Nikolaos Polychroniou     FR USC                     66.42m     217-11  2 
      64.89m  65.63m  64.19m  65.59m  66.42m  66.37m
  7 Max McKhann               JR Stanford                64.62m     212-00  1 
      63.55m  FOUL  64.62m  FOUL  64.42m  64.57m
  8 Christian Johnson         SO USC                     64.26m     210-10  2 
      63.33m  FOUL  FOUL  64.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jacob Wilson              SR UCLA                    63.58m     208-07  1 
      59.34m  61.93m  63.50m  FOUL  59.52m  63.58m
 10 Ben Chappell              FR Washington S            63.32m     207-09  1 
      60.21m  62.33m  63.32m            
 11 Jakob Chamberlin          SR Arizona                 62.15m     203-11  2 
      62.15m  61.86m  61.86m            
 12 Dominique Williams        SR Colorado                61.47m     201-08  2 
      61.40m  61.47m  FOUL            
 13 Mason Strunk              FR Oregon                  61.35m     201-03  2 
      FOUL  61.35m  FOUL            
 14 Jaisen Brown              JR Arizona                 60.99m     200-01  1 
      FOUL  60.99m  FOUL            
 15 Michael Gupta             SO California              60.49m     198-05  1 
      60.49m  FOUL  60.49m            
 16 Tyler Sconce              JR Colorado                58.01m     190-04  1 
      55.65m  58.01m  FOUL            
 17 Marty Munyon              SR Washington S            55.05m     180-07  1 
      FOUL  55.05m  54.15m            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 77.21m  2010        Cyrus Hostetler, Oregon                    
    Facility: F 89.88m  5/25/2018   Thomas Rohler, GER                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ty Hampton                FR Oregon                  73.86m     242-04 
      71.37m  73.86m  70.65m  69.67m  72.06m  70.77m
  2 Roan Allen                JR Washington              68.11m     223-05 
      64.81m  64.49m  68.11m  64.52m  61.58m  62.38m
  3 Eric Lyon                 SO Oregon                  66.29m     217-06 
      61.00m  61.53m  64.65m  62.76m  66.29m  64.24m
  4 Jared O'Riley             SO Arizona                 65.46m     214-09 
      59.19m  61.33m  65.46m  61.25m  62.01m  64.26m
  5 Dalton Rasmussen          JR Oregon                  65.15m     213-09 
      62.45m  59.34m  FOUL  59.29m  58.97m  65.15m
  6 Zachary Annanie           JR Washington              64.30m     210-11 
      64.30m  61.42m  FOUL  FOUL  61.33m  FOUL
  7 Asher Krauel              FR Oregon                  62.36m     204-07 
      FOUL  62.15m  62.36m  FOUL  FOUL  59.43m
  8 Connery McLaughlin        SR Arizona Stat            61.82m     202-10 
      61.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  60.56m
  9 Josh Farr                 JR Washington S            60.50m     198-06 
      58.74m  54.19m  59.58m  59.79m  54.42m  60.50m
 10 Anoop Khatra              JR UCLA                    58.79m     192-10 
      58.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Brady Gockel              SO Washington              54.85m     179-11 
      54.85m  54.35m  54.33m            
 12 Henry Carlson             JR Colorado                49.71m     163-01 
      FOUL  49.71m  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Max Vollmer               JR Oregon                   10.72  +0.0    924
  2 Nathan Poff               JR Oregon                   11.17  +0.0    823
  3 Jami Schlueter            FR Washington               11.19  +0.0    819
  4 Oliver Thorner            SO Washington               11.24  +0.0    808
  5 Jett Kinder               SO Oregon                   11.30  +0.0    795
  6 Nick Bianco               SO Colorado                 11.71  +0.0    709
  7 Riley Knott               FR California               11.85  +0.0    681
  8 Dominic Gehr              SR Arizona                  12.00  +0.0    651
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Max Vollmer               JR Oregon                   48.67     877
  2 Oliver Thorner            SO Washington               49.90     819
  3 Nathan Poff               JR Oregon                   50.51     791
  4 Nick Bianco               SO Colorado                 51.52     746
  5 Jami Schlueter            FR Washington               52.58     700
  6 Jett Kinder               SO Oregon                   53.32     668
  7 Dominic Gehr              SR Arizona                  55.05     597
  8 Riley Knott               FR California               55.49     579
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nathan Poff               JR Oregon                 4:25.90     772
  2 Oliver Thorner            SO Washington             4:27.98     758
  3 Max Vollmer               JR Oregon                 4:30.98     738
  4 Jami Schlueter            FR Washington             4:40.37     678
  5 Nick Bianco               SO Colorado               4:42.15     667
  6 Jett Kinder               SO Oregon                 5:14.02     482
  7 Riley Knott               FR California             5:28.85     405
 -- Dominic Gehr              SR Arizona                    DNF  
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Max Vollmer               JR Oregon                   14.83   1.0  2    870
  2 Jami Schlueter            FR Washington               14.86   1.0  2    867
  3 Nick Bianco               SO Colorado                 15.38   1.0  2    804
  4 Oliver Thorner            SO Washington               15.65   1.0  2    773
  5 Riley Knott               FR California               16.01   0.8  1    732
  6 Jett Kinder               SO Oregon                   16.49   0.8  1    679
  7 Nathan Poff               JR Oregon                   22.29   0.8  1    191
 -- Dominic Gehr              SR Arizona                     DQ   0.8  1 
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Riley Knott               FR California               1.99m    6-06.25    794
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Max Vollmer               JR Oregon                   1.96m    6-05.00    767
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Jett Kinder               SO Oregon                   1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Dominic Gehr              SR Arizona                  1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        O  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  4 Jami Schlueter            FR Washington               1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Nathan Poff               JR Oregon                   1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Nick Bianco               SO Colorado                 1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 -- Oliver Thorner            SO Washington                  NH            
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jett Kinder               SO Oregon                   4.61m   15-01.50    793
     3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 4.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  1 Oliver Thorner            SO Washington               4.61m   15-01.50    793
     3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 4.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  1 Nick Bianco               SO Colorado                 4.61m   15-01.50    793
     3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 4.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  1 Max Vollmer               JR Oregon                   4.61m   15-01.50    793
     3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 4.71 4.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  PPP  XXX 
  5 Jami Schlueter            FR Washington               4.31m   14-01.75    705
     3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Nathan Poff               JR Oregon                   4.01m   13-01.75    620
     3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Riley Knott               FR California               4.01m   13-01.75    620
     3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Dominic Gehr              SR Arizona                  3.81m   12-06.00    565
     3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 
       XO  PPP  PPP  XXP  PPP  PPP    X 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jett Kinder               SO Oregon                   7.10m   1.8  23-03.50    838
     6.90m(0.6) FOUL      7.10m(1.8)            
  2 Max Vollmer               JR Oregon                   6.88m  -0.6  22-07.00    785
     6.67m(1.6) 6.84m(0.4) 6.88m(-0.6)            
  3 Oliver Thorner            SO Washington               6.77m  +0.0  22-02.50    760
     6.59m(1.3) 6.77m(+0.0) 6.67m(-0.3)            
  3 Nathan Poff               JR Oregon                   6.77m   0.9  22-02.50    760
     6.74m(1.1) 6.77m(0.9) FOUL                 
  5 Nick Bianco               SO Colorado                 6.61m   0.9  21-08.25    723
     6.37m(1.5) 6.61m(0.9) 6.24m(-0.6)            
  6 Jami Schlueter            FR Washington               6.60m   0.3  21-08.00    720
     6.60m(0.3) 6.59m(0.7) 6.49m(1.4)            
  7 Riley Knott               FR California               6.54m   0.9  21-05.50    707
     6.54m(0.9) 6.36m(-0.1) 6.38m(0.8)            
  8 Dominic Gehr              SR Arizona                  6.14m   0.4  20-01.75    617
     6.05m(1.1) FOUL      6.14m(0.4)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Max Vollmer               JR Oregon                  13.95m   45-09.25    725
      13.73m  13.95m  FOUL            
  2 Jett Kinder               SO Oregon                  13.51m   44-04.00    698
      FOUL  13.51m  13.45m            
  3 Oliver Thorner            SO Washington              13.05m   42-09.75    670
      11.25m  13.05m  FOUL            
  4 Jami Schlueter            FR Washington              12.53m   41-01.50    639
      12.20m  12.35m  12.53m            
  5 Nathan Poff               JR Oregon                  12.47m   40-11.00    635
      11.46m  11.68m  12.47m            
  6 Dominic Gehr              SR Arizona                 12.10m   39-08.50    612
      11.85m  11.81m  12.10m            
  7 Riley Knott               FR California              11.29m   37-00.50    563
      11.21m  11.00m  11.29m            
  8 Nick Bianco               SO Colorado                10.54m   34-07.00    518
      9.96m  10.54m  10.45m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dominic Gehr              SR Arizona                 41.92m     137-06    704
      38.84m  41.66m  41.92m            
  2 Oliver Thorner            SO Washington              41.31m     135-06    691
      34.83m  41.31m  41.28m            
  3 Max Vollmer               JR Oregon                  40.33m     132-04    671
      40.33m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Jett Kinder               SO Oregon                  39.38m     129-02    652
      5.62m  38.05m  39.38m            
  5 Nathan Poff               JR Oregon                  37.48m     122-11    614
      FOUL  36.02m  37.48m            
  6 Nick Bianco               SO Colorado                35.60m     116-09    576
      32.59m  28.05m  35.60m            
  7 Jami Schlueter            FR Washington              33.44m     109-08    533
      33.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Riley Knott               FR California              33.28m     109-02    529
      32.56m  33.28m  32.06m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Max Vollmer               JR Oregon                  64.84m     212-09    811
      55.24m  59.39m  64.84m            
  2 Jett Kinder               SO Oregon                  62.76m     205-11    779
      55.85m  56.57m  62.76m            
  3 Oliver Thorner            SO Washington              53.64m     176-00    643
      53.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Jami Schlueter            FR Washington              50.12m     164-05    590
      50.12m  49.16m  FOUL            
  5 Nathan Poff               JR Oregon                  47.82m     156-11    556
      46.71m  FOUL  47.82m            
  6 Dominic Gehr              SR Arizona                 47.48m     155-09    551
      45.39m  47.48m  46.05m            
  7 Riley Knott               FR California              45.20m     148-03    518
      43.58m  43.24m  45.20m            
  8 Nick Bianco               SO Colorado                44.41m     145-08    506
      38.32m  44.41m  40.20m            
 
Men Decathlon
===================================================================
        Meet: #  8322  1986        Mike Ramos, Washington                      
    Facility: F  9039  6/23/2012   Ashton Eaton, USA                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Max Vollmer               JR Oregon                    7961     
  2 Jett Kinder               SO Oregon                    7124     
  3 Jami Schlueter            FR Washington                6887     
  4 Oliver Thorner            SO Washington                6715     
  5 Nick Bianco               SO Colorado                  6652     
  6 Nathan Poff               JR Oregon                    6398     
  7 Riley Knott               FR California                6128     
  8 Dominic Gehr              SR Arizona                   4933     
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oregon                     167        2) Colorado                  102.50
    3) California                  82        4) USC                        78   
    5) Washington                  68        6) UCLA                       66.50
    7) Arizona                     60        8) Arizona State              57   
    9) Stanford                    56       10) Oregon State               32   
   11) Washington St.              29       12) Utah                       21   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oregon                     161        2) Washington                105   
    3) USC                        101        4) Stanford                   89   
    5) Arizona State               88        6) California                 85   
    7) UCLA                        68        8) Colorado                   61   
    9) Washington St.              34       10) Arizona                    27