2013 Nissan Rainy Season Race Series
Race 3-NCTAMS XC
15-Sep-13
SHORT COURSE FEMALE
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME CATEGORY Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Total
1 SANTOS MICHELLE SC 0:36:32 0:35:07   1:11:39
2 CRUZ LORENA SC 0:42:53 0:44:21   1:27:14
SHORT COURSE MALE
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME CATEGORY Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Total
1 GIMOTO JO SC 0:27:03 0:24:44   0:51:47
2 LUNA KENNETH SC 0:28:00 0:24:38   0:52:38
3 LINGAT DUCK SC 0:28:13 0:26:13   0:54:26
4 GARCIA YURI SALARIN SC 0:29:10 0:26:58   0:56:08
5 SOTELO NHOLY SC 0:29:24 0:27:41   0:57:05
6 CELIS BRYAN SC 0:29:51 0:27:15   0:57:06
7 MANLUTAC REDEN SC 0:30:00 0:27:16   0:57:16
8 SANCHEZ MICHAEL SC 0:29:05 0:29:06   0:58:11
9 PLATON RAUL SC 0:30:21 0:28:09   0:58:31
10 JARAVATA RENATO SC 0:32:02 0:28:21   1:00:23
11 GOZUM JEFFREY SC 0:31:41 0:28:49   1:00:30
12 BUMUGAT JUN SC 0:31:44 0:28:48   1:00:32
13 GOZUM JAMES SC 0:31:17 0:29:42   1:00:59
14 RECELLA ERNIE SC 0:32:44 0:29:12   1:01:55
15 CASIN NESTOR SC 0:32:28 0:30:14   1:02:43
16 GUISIHAN JOEL SC 0:32:29 0:30:30   1:03:00
17 OTOMIG BOY SC 0:32:24 0:30:39   1:03:03
18 GOZUM ALVIN SC 0:32:33 0:30:36   1:03:09
19 DIMALANTA EDU SC 0:33:02 0:30:46   1:03:48
20 DIMALANTA MELVIN SC 0:33:02 0:30:46   1:03:48
21 GOZUM JAY SC 0:33:37 0:32:01   1:05:38
22 SELEGUERA ROGIE SC 0:33:47 0:32:14   1:06:01
23 AQUINO ERWIN SC 0:33:56 0:32:14   1:06:09
24 INOCENCIO JOEL SC 0:35:28 0:31:47   1:07:16
25 MAGNO ROBERT SONNY SC 0:33:38 0:33:40   1:07:19
26 MAPA LEO SC 0:34:29 0:33:29   1:07:58
27 SAHNI JETAN SC 0:36:39 0:34:15   1:10:55
28 VINCH JOEY SC 0:36:36 0:34:55   1:11:31
29 VINCH JOE SC 0:36:37 0:34:55   1:11:32
30 NYNEXZ   SC 0:36:20 0:38:30   1:14:50
31 DELOS SANTOS ARNOLD SC 0:35:40 0:39:10   1:14:50
32 TAPANG BRIAN SC 0:36:31 0:38:20   1:14:50
33 PLANTILA JWALDO SC 0:36:29 0:38:21   1:14:50
34 GOZUM WILLY SC 0:35:28 0:40:07   1:15:35
35 ESTIOCA RAYMOND SC 0:37:18 0:40:15   1:17:33
36 LODEVICO VIRGIL SC 0:37:18 0:40:15   1:17:33
37 JONES COLTON SC 0:37:12 0:40:22   1:17:34
38 ARUGUMEDO JEFF SC 0:38:29 0:40:01   1:18:31
39 POLLI DENNIS 50-59 0:40:58 0:43:23   1:24:21
40 BORJA JEM SC 0:43:23 0:49:15   1:32:38
41 VALENCIA ISRAEL SC 0:50:50 0:47:14   1:38:04
42 BONGATO EDWIN SC 0:49:15 0:52:27   1:41:42
43 REDMAN IAN 17U 0:52:38 0:55:44   1:48:21
44 REDMAN STEVEN 40-49 0:52:38 0:55:44   1:48:21
44              
45              
46              
LONG COURSE FEMALE
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME CATEGORY Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Total
1 ONEAL KARLY OPEN 0:35:30 0:32:05 0:31:24 1:38:59
2 ULLMAN KRISTEN 18-29 0:35:31 0:37:06 0:36:31 1:49:08
3 SHANK DESSIA 30-39 0:37:30 0:41:06 0:39:41 1:58:17
4 TYDINGCO TARA 40-49 0:40:34 0:40:34 0:40:08 2:01:15
5 HART BREE 18-29 0:53:15     DNF
LONG COURSE MALE
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME CATEGORY Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Total
1 SNOW RYAN 30-39 0:26:19 0:22:30 0:23:03 1:11:52
2 WALTERS MARK OPEN 0:26:15 0:23:05 0:23:31 1:12:51
3 SARDEA ROGER OPEN 0:26:53 0:23:31 0:23:32 1:13:55
4 FRIAS JOHN OPEN 0:26:48 0:23:35 0:23:43 1:14:06
5 SMARTT DARREN 30-39 0:27:10 0:23:28 0:23:30 1:14:08
6 LEONE RICK 40-49 0:27:04 0:23:38 0:23:26 1:14:08
7 MARTIN JONATHAN OPEN 0:26:47 0:23:37 0:24:13 1:14:37
8 APONIK DAN 40-49 0:27:12 0:24:40 0:24:41 1:16:34
9 MASCULINO MANNY 30-39 0:27:06 0:24:48 0:24:56 1:16:49
10 PARKER SCOTT 30-39 0:28:20 0:24:10 0:24:27 1:16:57
11 HOLLOWAY THERON 50-59 0:28:06 0:24:58 0:25:32 1:18:36
12 HAACK CHAD 30-39 0:28:38 0:25:28 0:24:58 1:19:05
13 TENORIO LEWIE OPEN 0:29:04 0:26:02 0:25:54 1:20:59
14 THORNE TYLER 17U 0:29:05 0:26:58 0:25:48 1:21:51
15 PEREZ KEVIN 30-39 0:28:21 0:25:51 0:28:08 1:22:20
16 SORENSON RICKIE 40-49 0:28:38 0:27:22 0:26:19 1:22:20
17 QUIBUYEN BALDWIN 40-49 0:28:06 0:26:28 0:27:49 1:22:23
18 DAVID ARIEL 18-29 0:29:09 0:27:07 0:27:37 1:23:53
19 ONEAL CAMERON OPEN 0:38:51 0:22:01 0:23:02 1:23:54
20 SANTOS MICHAEL 40-49 0:29:09 0:27:07 0:28:36 1:24:51
21 HABER SALVADOR 50-59 0:29:51 0:28:22 0:27:35 1:25:48
22 CRUZ MARK 40-49 0:32:18 0:26:56 0:27:21 1:26:35
23 HART RON 30-39 0:32:18 0:26:56 0:27:53 1:27:07
24 PITTMAN KEVIN 40-49 0:31:18 0:28:30 0:27:19 1:27:07
25 MOJAS RAFAEL 40-49 0:31:23 0:28:28 0:27:45 1:27:36
26 DAVID ALLAN 30-39 0:30:27 0:29:22 0:29:24 1:29:13
27 THORNE CHRIS 40-49 0:31:24 0:28:47 0:29:08 1:29:19
28 OVIEDO ALEX 50-59 0:31:12 0:28:39 0:29:57 1:29:48
29 SEERY LOREN 30-39 0:31:23 0:29:41 0:29:05 1:30:09
30 VERHURST DAREN 40-49 0:31:01 0:30:46 0:30:10 1:31:57
31 TYDINGCO ERIC 40-49 0:31:20 0:30:36 0:30:17 1:32:13
32 GOODRICH DARROD 30-39 0:32:31 0:31:16 0:28:32 1:32:18
33 REYES JHUNE OPEN 0:31:42 0:31:12 0:31:45 1:34:39
34 KUNTZ STEVE 40-49 0:32:17 0:30:11 0:32:44 1:35:12
35 ENAJE ANDREW 18-29 0:31:29 0:30:51 0:33:57 1:36:17
36 MAPSON NATE OPEN 0:36:21 0:31:14 0:31:33 1:39:08
37 THORNE RYAN 17&U 0:33:04 0:32:46 0:33:25 1:39:15
38 MARTIN CRAIG 60+ 0:32:23 0:32:10 0:35:07 1:39:40
39 SNAER DENIS OPEN 0:35:05 0:33:29 0:33:17 1:41:51
40 JOHNSON DAVID 30-39 0:35:58 0:35:01 0:34:25 1:45:24
41 HILMI RAPHAEL 50-59 0:43:24 0:44:03 0:44:48 2:12:15
42 BRADLEY THOMAS 30-39 0:45:25 0:47:26 0:48:39 2:21:30
  HORTON DEREK OPEN 0:26:09 0:57:43   DNF