Red Dirt Race Series
16-Mar-14
TOUR OF GUAM
Place Last Name First Name Sex Division Races Paid   Time
1 SNOW RYAN M 30-39     0:47:03
2 MARTIN JONATHAN M OPEN     0:48:19
3 JOLIN MARK M 40-49     0:49:19
4 TENORIO LEWIE M OPEN     0:49:20
5 PALMES JAY-R M 18-29     0:50:00
6 FRIAS JOHN M 40-49     0:51:01
7 HOLLOWAY THERON M 50-59     0:51:02
8 SARDEA ROGER JAMES M 40-49     0:53:24
9 FERNANDEZ DAVID M 30-39     0:53:38
10 BROWN NICK M 30-39     0:54:04
11 QUIBUYEN BALDWIN M 40-49     0:54:16
12 LUNA KENNETH M 40-49     0:54:28
13 GIMOTO JAKE M 30-39     0:54:38
14 SORENSON RICKIE M 50-59     0:55:01
15 DAVID ARIEL M 18-29     0:55:03
16 GOODRICH JARED M 30-39     0:55:07
17 CUARESMA PAUL M 30-39     0:56:44
18 KAWASAKI ISABURO M 40-49     0:57:37
19 STEBBINS KEITH M 30-39     0:57:56
20 BAGUIO CHRIS M 18-29     0:57:57
21 WONG DAVID M 30-39     1:00:18
22 PONSECA NOEL M 40-49     1:00:20
23 CELIS BRYAN M 30-39     1:00:21
24 VINCH JOE M 40-49     1:01:47
25 DAWES KELLY F 40-49     1:01:48
26 LINGAT DONALD M 30-39     1:01:53
27 CARINO EUGENE M 40-49     1:01:54
28 CALMA RAY M 40-49     1:02:03
29 MOJAS RAFAEL M 40-49     1:02:19
30 LAZAGA FERDINAND M 40-49     1:02:26
31 MANLUTAS REDEN M 30-39     1:03:04
32 MAPSON NATE M 30-39     1:03:36
33 NEVENS ERICA F 30-39     1:03:58
34 RLUGS TIMOTHY M 30-39     1:04:00
35 OVIEDO ALEX M 50-59     1:04:43
36 GUISIHAN JOHN M 40-49     1:05:09
37 GOZUM JAMES M 18-29     1:05:13
38 SWEET KIM F 30-39     1:05:52
39 DIMALANTA EDU M 40-49     1:06:14
40 SANTOS MICHAEL M 40-49     1:06:16
41 TYDINGCO TARA F OPEN     1:06:54
42 GOZUM JEFFREY M 30-39     1:07:10
43 HUBER JEREMY M 30-39     1:07:39
44 SMITH JEREMIAH M 18-29     1:07:41
45 SNAER DENIS M 40-49     1:07:42
46 CARRIGA JEROME M 18-29     1:07:44
47 HUBER SARAH F 18-29     1:09:34
48 FERMIN OLIVER M 40-49     1:09:48
49 PEREGRINO ANDREW M 30-39     1:10:01
50 MARTIN CRAIG M 60+     1:10:05
51 RECELLA ERNIE M 50-59     1:12:16
52 DELPENA ARNOLD M 40-49     1:13:17
53 WILDI JONATHAN M 30-39     1:13:53
54 EVERETT BOB M 18-29     1:14:00
55 GRAVES SAM M 40-49     1:14:31
56 KAWASAKI NAMIKO F 40-49     1:15:10
57 SO ERIK M 30-39     1:15:58
58 SKORNIA JAMI F 30-39     1:18:28
59 ELICIO CLARENCE M 30-39     1:22:24
60 AQUINO ERWIN M 50-59     1:24:12
61 GRAVES KRISTEN M 18-29     1:24:49
62 VALENCIA ISRAEL M 18-29     1:26:40
63 BROWN ANDREW M 18-29     1:29:18
64 TAPANG BRIAN M 30-39     1:32:38
65 MONTES RAUL M 30-39     1:35:01
66 LODEVICO VIRGIL M 30-39     1:38:32
67 BEVAQUA ROBERT M 60+     1:42:20
68 GARCIA DANIELA F 30-39     1:47:31