Place Time Speed Bib# Name/City Age Division Div. Pl. Sex Sex Pl.
1 41:53.3 20.05 137 Jamie Sternadel, Santa Rita 40 M40-49 1 M 1
2 45:05.8 18.63 142 Ryan Trucke, Yigo 22 M19-29 1 M 2
3 45:27.1 18.48 139 Derek Horton, Yona 43 M40-49 2 M 3
4 45:38.8 18.40 140 Jonathan Martin, Maite 30 M30-39 1 M 4
5 45:44.1 18.37 138 Dan Aponik, Barrigada 44 M40-49 3 M 5
6 48:11.3 17.43 141 Michael Mattix, Yigo 37 M30-39 2 M 6
7 48:13.8 17.42 120 Shin Miyagi 35 M30-39 3 M 7
8 51:50.1 16.21 135 Adrian Peregrino 34 M30-39 4 M 8
9 53:06.3 15.82 130 Joe Teodosio 52 M50-59 1 M 9
10 55:18.8 15.19 127 Jayme Bograd 35 F30-39 1 F 1
11 57:15.1 14.67 133 Conrad Calma, Dededo 44 M40-49 4 M 10
12 1:00:45.3 13.83 131 Benjamin Bograd 38 M30-39 5 M 11
13 1:01:16.3 13.71 128 Bill Stocker 41 M40-49 5 M 12
14 1:01:38.8 13.63 126 Kristen Mendiola, Maite 28 F19-29 1 F 2
15 1:10:47.2 11.87 125 Jennifer Camacho, Yigo 32 F30-39 2 F 3
16 1:17:44.8 10.80 123 Robert Terrell 32 M30-39 6 M 13
17 1:18:17.7 10.73 129 Carlo Chow 21 M19-29 2 M 14
18 1:49:21.7 7.68 121 Robert Bevacqua, Hagatna 68 M60+ 1 M 15
Place Time Speed Bib# Name/City Age
1 41:53.3 20.05 137 Jamie Sternadel, Santa Rita 40
2 45:05.8 18.63 142 Ryan Trucke, Yigo 22
3 45:27.1 18.48 139 Derek Horton, Yona 43
4 45:38.8 18.40 140 Jonathan Martin, Maite 30
5 45:44.1 18.37 138 Dan Aponik, Barrigada 44
6 48:11.3 17.43 141 Michael Mattix, Yigo 37
7 48:13.8 17.42 120 Shin Miyagi 35
8 51:50.1 16.21 135 Adrian Peregrino 34
9 53:06.3 15.82 130 Joe Teodosio 52
10 57:15.1 14.67 133 Conrad Calma, Dededo 44
11 1:00:45.3 13.83 131 Benjamin Bograd 38
12 1:01:16.3 13.71 128 Bill Stocker 41
13 1:17:44.8 10.80 123 Robert Terrell 32
14 1:18:17.7 10.73 129 Carlo Chow 21
15 1:49:21.7 7.68 121 Robert Bevacqua, Hagatna 68
Place Time Speed Bib# Name/City Age
1 55:18.8 15.19 127 Jayme Bograd 35
2 1:01:38.8 13.63 126 Kristen Mendiola, Maite 28
3 1:10:47.2 11.87 125 Jennifer Camacho, Yigo 32
Place Time Speed Bib# Name/City Age
1 1:01:38.8 13.63 126 Kristen Mendiola, Maite 28
Place Time Speed Bib# Name/City Age
1 45:05.8 18.63 142 Ryan Trucke, Yigo 22
2 1:18:17.7 10.73 129 Carlo Chow 21
Place Time Speed Bib# Name/City Age
1 45:38.8 18.40 140 Jonathan Martin, Maite 30
2 48:11.3 17.43 141 Michael Mattix, Yigo 37
3 48:13.8 17.42 120 Shin Miyagi 35
4 51:50.1 16.21 135 Adrian Peregrino 34
5 1:00:45.3 13.83 131 Benjamin Bograd 38
6 1:17:44.8 10.80 123 Robert Terrell 32
Place Time Speed Bib# Name/City Age
1 55:18.8 15.19 127 Jayme Bograd 35
2 1:10:47.2 11.87 125 Jennifer Camacho, Yigo 32
Place Time Speed Bib# Name/City Age
1 41:53.3 20.05 137 Jamie Sternadel, Santa Rita 40
2 45:27.1 18.48 139 Derek Horton, Yona 43
3 45:44.1 18.37 138 Dan Aponik, Barrigada 44
4 57:15.1 14.67 133 Conrad Calma, Dededo 44
5 1:01:16.3 13.71 128 Bill Stocker 41
Place Time Speed Bib# Name/City Age
1 53:06.3 15.82 130 Joe Teodosio 52
Place Time Speed Bib# Name/City Age
1 1:49:21.7 7.68 121 Robert Bevacqua, Hagatna 68