Red Dirt MTB Challenge 2021
May 02, 2021
Agueda Johnston Middle School
winner: 44:47
Pos Bib Last Name First Name Category Gender Time
1 19 OINGERANG Edward M19-29 Men 44:47
2 55 LOMBARD Peter M40-49 Men 48:05
3 35 GARCIA Jayson M30-39 Men 48:24
4 36 FERNANDEZ Glen M30-39 Men 48:27
5 11 SARDEA Roger James M50-59 Men 50:25
6 27 MARIANO Ian M30-39 Men 50:33
7 15 PONSECA Noel M40-49 Men 51:49
8 22 MINER Richard M30-39 Men 52:03
9 44 CALMA Conrad M40-49 Men 52:41
10 21 MOJAS Bong M50-59 Men 53:02
11 40 CHARGUALAF Leilani F30-39 Women 53:08
12 42 CARGANILLA Marfel M40-49 Men 53:11
13 4 TEMPLANZA Herbart M30-39 Men 54:42
14 38 EARDLEY Adam M40-49 Men 54:51
15 9 SESO Bernie M30-39 Men 56:09
16 29 LACTAOEN John Carlo M30-39 Men 57:03
17 7 SOLIS Romel M30-39 Men 58:01:00
18 2 VINCH Joey MU18 Men 58:39:00
19 20 NUQUI Jay M30-39 Men 58:49
20 30 KNAEBLE Kevin M40-49 Men 59:32
21 24 MILLANO Mark M40-49 Men 1:00:16
22 28 LARDIZABAL Jerus M30-39 Men 1:00:27
23 6 SUNGA Francis M40-49 Men 1:00:45
24 5 TEMPLANZA Herrold M30-39 Men 1:01:19
25 48 BARRETTO Caleb M30-39 Men 1:01:29
26 3 TYDINGCO Evan MU18 Men 1:02:22
27 17 PATTERSON Joseph M40-49 Men 1:02:39
28 18 PAGADUAN Jessie M19-29 Men 1:03:49
29 33 HERREROS Michael M19-29 Men 1:04:03
30 10 SCHLICK Brian M40-49 Men 1:05:16
31 34 HAN JIne M40-49 Men 1:06:27
32 47 BURLAZA Gabriel M30-39 Men 1:07:14
33 58 CRISOSTOMO Robbi M40-49 Men 1:07:35
34 57 CRISOSTOMO Gene M40-49 Men 1:07:37
35 12 SAAVEDRA Jeffrey M30-39 Men 1:09:18
36 37 FACULO Kohlin M19-29 Men 1:09:32
37 8 SNAER Denis M50-59 Men 1:09:36
38 13 RECELLA Ernesto M50-59 Men 1:12:56
39 56 FACULO Natalia F30-39 Women 1:13:43
40 23 MILLER James M30-39 Men 1:16:16
41 39 DAGUIO Daryl M30-39 Men 1:16:43
42 26 MARTIN Andrew M50-59 Men 1:20:47
43 16 PILLOW Renee F40-49 Women 1:21:37
44 14 POPPE Province F19-29 Women 1:22:09
45 43 CAMACHO Blanda F40-49 Women 1:22:13
46 45 CABRIAS Aquilino M40-49 Men 1:26:00
47 25 MEJARES Bryan M30-39 Men 1:33:05
48 49 ARRIOLA Jessielito M30-39 Men 1:33:07
49 7 SOLIS Romel M30-39 Men  
DNF 1 YANO Noelani F40-49 Women  
DNS 32 KIM John M40-49 Men  
DNS 41 CARINO Dominador Eugene M50-59 Men  
DNS 46 CABACCANG Brian M40-49 Men  
DNS 31 KINSELLA Rachel F40-49 Women  
Total:   50 Starters,  1 DNF,  4 DNS
EBIKE (Open)
winner: 42:04
Pos Bib Last Name First Name Category Gender Time
1 51 TAPIA Orville EBIKE Men 42:04
2 53 HABER Salvador EBIKE Men 42:36
3 54 CRUZ Joseph EBIKE Men 45:53
4 50 VINCH Joe EBIKE Men 50:45
5 52 PASANA William EBIKE Men 59:35
Total:   5 Starters,  0 DNF,  0 Lapped