Royal Road Race 2021
May 23, 2021 - Notre Dame High School, Talofofo
4 Laps (Open)                
winner: 1:48:05                
Pos Bib Last Name First Name Category Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 27 OINGERANG Edward M19-29 Men 1:48:05 25:31 27:28 27:53 27:13
2 16 MANSANAO Jov Kevin M19-29 Men 1:48:08 25:31 27:27 27:17 27:53
3 20 GIMOTO Jojo M40-49 Men 1:48:55 25:37 27:41 27:52 27:45
4 29 APONIK Dan M40-49 Men 1:49:29 25:37 27:43 27:53 28:17
5 18 PERALTA Benjamin Jr. M19-29 Men 1:49:42 25:39 27:51 27:49 28:23
6 1 BLAS Blayde MU19 Men 1:50:42 25:45 27:37 27:56 29:23
7 2 LOMBARD Peter M40-49 Men 1:53:05 26:15 27:42 29:38 29:30
8 11 KUTARA tim M30-39 Men 1:53:10 26:15 27:51 29:32 29:31
9 19 GARCIA Jayson M30-39 Men 1:55:22 25:50 28:22 29:24 31:45
10 24 TORRES Jacob M19-29 Men 1:57:15 26:16 28:32 30:20 32:08
11 21 TEMPLANZA Bart M30-39 Men 2:02:40 27:17 30:38 32:02 32:43
12 10 DUMALANTA Von Drixter MU19 Men 2:05:00 27:56 30:39 32:41 33:44
13 23 MARIANO Ian M30-39 Men 2:06:01 29:04 30:30 32:39 33:48
14 17 SARDEA Roger James M50-59 Men 2:07:42 29:09 32:05 33:33 32:54
15 7 MOJAS Bong M50-59 Men 2:09:31 28:48 31:45 34:35 34:22
16 9 QUILIT Kenneth MU19 Men 2:10:10 27:59 31:31 35:39 35:01
17 22 CALMA Conrad M40-49 Men 2:10:39 29:15 32:09 34:58 34:17
18 26 ALGER Donovan M19-29 Men 2:11:04 29:57 33:40 33:54 33:33
19 8 BIAY Angelo MU19 Men 2:11:34 27:56 31:13 35:41 36:43
20 13 MASCULINO Manny M40-49 Men 2:11:44 30:27 33:30 33:29 34:18
21 25 CHARGUALAF Leilani F30-39 Women 2:13:16 31:55 32:37 34:13 34:31
22 28 JONES Lisa F40-49 Women 2:26:07 31:20 35:39 38:27 40:42
DNS 3 PEREZ Robert M30-39 Men          
DNS 4 CONLEY Shawn M30-39 Men          
DNS 14 SESO Bernie M30-39 Men          
Total:   26 Starters,  0 DNF,  4 Lapped
2 Laps (Open)            
winner: 53:00            
Pos Bib Last Name First Name Category Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2
1 36 MATIENZO Ryan M30-39 Men 53:00 25:38 27:22
2 53 LEONEN Czyz M30-39 Men 53:15 25:48 27:26
3 51 LEONEN Chavez M30-39 Men 53:27 25:47 27:40
4 41 SOLIS Romel M30-39 Men 58:04 27:32 30:32
5 33 TIMBANG Alvin M19-29 Men 59:08 27:28 31:40
6 5 PONSECA noel M40-49 Men 58:31 27:13 31:18
7 46 DAVID Ariel M30-39 Men 59:45 28:32 31:13
8 30 GIMOTO Arnold M50-59 Men 59:50 28:40 31:10
9 34 SORIANO Dean M50-59 Men 1:01:08 29:34 31:34
10 49 SOBEY Matthew M50-59 Men 1:02:02 29:37 32:24
11 57 TEMPLANZA Herrold M30-39 Men 1:02:49 28:53 33:56
12 56 LACTAOEN John Carlo M30-39 Men 1:02:59 30:34 32:25
13 50 MILLANO Mark M40-49 Men 1:03:18 29:49 33:29
14 59 CARINO Eugene M50-59 Men 1:03:42 31:21 32:21
15 31 KNAEBLE Kevin M40-49 Men 1:03:44 30:46 32:58
16 12 TEODOSIO Joe M50-59 Men 1:05:21 30:37 34:44
17 45 NUQUI Jay M30-39 Men 1:06:20 31:31 34:49
18 40 PAGADUAN Jessie M19-29 Men 1:10:17 32:55 37:22
19 39 BAMBA Ryan M40-49 Men 1:10:29 33:46 36:43
20 70 HABER Salvador M50-59 Men 1:10:30 33:32 36:57
21 42 GANON Ryan M40-49 Men 1:10:30 35:05 35:25
22 38 BURLAZA Gabriel M30-39 Men 1:10:33 33:47 36:46
23 44 NABUTETE Samuel M40-49 Men 1:10:40 33:52 36:48
24 32 BORGONIA Arnold M40-49 Men 1:12:14 34:34 37:40
25 43 GANON Claire F30-39 Women 1:13:44 34:48 38:56
26 15 PASANA William M50-59 Men 1:15:13 36:22 38:51
27 37 APRESTO Guilbert M40-49 Men 1:15:34 34:24 41:10
28 35 SORIANO Thelma F50-59 Women 1:20:11 38:30 41:41
29 61 KIM John M40-49 Men 1:21:05 45:34 35:31
30 62 JORDAN Rachel F40-49 Women 1:21:35 39:40 41:55
31 6 BORJA Vince M30-39 Men 1:30:37 42:22 48:15
DNS 54 VINCH Lily FU19 Women      
DNS 55 VINCH Joe M50-59 Men      
DNS 58 FERNANDEZ Glen M30-39 Men      
DNS 60 DEIDERICH Michael M40-49 Men      
Total:   30 Starters,  0 DNF,  3 Lapped
1 Lap (Open)          
winner: 29:08          
Pos Bib Last Name First Name Category Gender Time Lap 1
1 48 BURNS David M30-39 Men 29:08 29:08
2 65 DIZON DINDO M30-39 Men 35:03 35:03
3 63 LEGASPI Rommel M40-49 Men 36:33 36:33
4 67 CABRIAS Aquilino M40-49 Men 37:59 37:59
5 47 BURNS Gretchen F40-49 Women 42:51 42:51
6 52 ATALIG Isaiah M19-29 Men 44:39 44:39
DNS 64 ZARA Omar M30-39 Men    
DNS 66 DEIDERICH Jackson MU19 Men    
DNS 68 BAKER Robert M50-59 Men    
DNS 69 VEGA-CASTRO Rowena F40-49 Women    
Total:   3 Starters,  0 DNF,  0 Lapped
E-Bike (Open)          
winner: 26:14          
Pos Bib Last Name First Name Category Gender Time Lap 1
1 71 PUGAY Teddy EBIKE Men 26:14 26:14
Total:   1 Starters,  0 DNF,  0 Lapped
Powered by CrossMgr (sites.google.com/site/crossmgrsoftware)      2021/05/23 13:35:57