Pulantat Loop Road Race 2022
January 23, 2022
4 Laps
winner: 1:58:41
Pos Bib Last Name First Name Category Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 7 OINGERANG Edward M30-39 Men 1:58:41 29:22 30:12 29:51 29:16
2 3 MANSANAO Jov Kevin M18-29 Men 1:58:46 28:41 30:02 30:43 29:21
3 1 MATIENZO Ryan M30-39 Men 1:59:09 29:23 30:11 29:51 29:44
4 2 APONIK Dan M40-49 Men 2:02:46 29:22 30:12 31:24 31:48
5 40 BAGUYO Caloi M30-39 Men 2:02:46 29:23 30:12 31:24 31:47
6 5 HORTON Derek M40-49 Men 2:03:40 29:25 30:14 31:28 32:33
7 10 SCHILS Tom M40-49 Men 2:09:30 31:17 32:52 32:13 33:09
8 32 PERALTA Benjamin Jr. M18-29 Men 2:11:40 29:27 33:36 33:21 35:17
9 21 SARDEA Roger James M50-59 Men 2:13:02 31:23 32:55 34:07 34:36
10 39 WEYMOUTH Craig M50-59 Men 2:14:21 31:45 33:17 34:19 35:00
11 22 TEMPLANZA bart M40-49 Men 2:16:55 31:17 32:52 34:15 38:30
12 8 TORRES Jacob M18-29 Men 2:18:48 32:40 34:46 35:54 35:28
13 36 GEST Patrick M18-29 Men 2:18:56 33:02 35:08 35:20 35:26
14 29 CALMA Conrad M40-49 Men 2:20:28 33:00 34:45 36:23 36:19
15 30 CHRISTNER Brian M30-39 Men 2:20:58 32:51 35:02 36:19 36:45
16 38 PALENCIA Rudy M50-59 Men 2:21:02 32:35 35:37 36:36 36:14
17 24 PONSECA Noel M50-59 Men 2:26:58 34:13 38:03 37:29 37:13
18 19 SAN NICOLAS Ray M30-39 Men 2:28:55 34:40 37:30 37:46 38:59
19 28 LADEHOFF Glenn M40-49 Men 2:32:41
20 15 NUQUI Jay M30-39 Men 2:35:12 35:28 37:47 39:51 42:07
21 9 MESSINA Nick M40-49 Men 2:35:20 36:12 39:19 39:36 40:13
22 13 MILLANO Mark M40-49 Men 2:36:43 36:20 39:01 40:22 41:00
23 27 GARCIA Jayson M30-39 Men 2:42:25 43:52 37:37 39:56 40:59
24 14 BAKER Eric M40-49 Men 2:47:56 37:29 41:11 42:46 46:29
Total:   26 Starters,  0 DNF,  5 Lapped
2Lap (Open)
winner: 59:48
Pos Bib Last Name First Name Category Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2
1 175 CHAMORRO john M18-29 Men 59:48 29:26 30:23
2 66 FERNANDEZ Glen M40-49 Men 1:04:58 32:32 32:26
3 44 IMAZU Mark M18-29 Men 1:06:08 32:05 34:02
4 185 MIYAGI Shin M40-49 Men 1:06:29 31:46 34:43
5 73 CARGANILLA Marfel M40-49 Men 1:06:33 32:29 34:04
6 6 BLAS BLAYDE M18-29 Men 1:07:30 29:24 38:06
7 178 GATAN Kevin James M40-49 Men 1:08:08
8 85 CAREY Mieko F40-49 Women 1:08:40 33:39 35:01
9 77 HELMS matthew M18-29 Men 1:08:59 32:54 36:05
10 37 ALCAIN Archie M30-39 Men 1:09:00 33:37 35:23
11 31 KNAEBLE Kevin M40-49 Men 1:11:39 33:43 37:56
12 180 MEREB Andy M50-59 Men 1:11:48 33:59 37:50
13 25 MASCULINO Manny M40-49 Men 1:12:04 34:13 37:51
14 176 CAYABYAB Clarisse Ann F18-29 Women 1:12:50
15 84 PAGADUAN Jessie M18-29 Men 1:13:17 35:10 38:07
16 61 HOLLOWAY Theron M60-69 Men 1:13:56 35:15 38:41
17 92 KIM John M50-59 Men 1:14:29 35:52 38:37
18 54 PIOL WHIPPLE M40-49 Men 1:14:57 36:03 38:54
19 70 VALENCIA Jela F18-29 Women 1:15:24 36:08 39:16
20 177 CAMACHO Francisco M18-29 Men 1:16:15 36:25 39:50
21 81 PAQUETTE Gordon M70-79 Men 1:16:15 36:41 39:34
22 18 BLAS Jade M18-29 Men 1:17:33 37:28 40:05
23 48 GANON Ryan M40-49 Men 1:17:39 38:35 39:04
24 80 BURLAZA Gabriel M30-39 Men 1:17:49 36:51 40:58
25 65 FERNANDEZ David M30-39 Men 1:18:08 37:07 41:01
26 45 LOPEZ noel M50-59 Men 1:20:25 38:33 41:51
27 56 MANLUCU alvin M30-39 Men 1:22:05 40:21 41:44
28 76 DIZON DINDO M30-39 Men 1:22:18 39:23 42:55
29 53 CABRIAS JR Aquilino M40-49 Men 1:22:23 39:43 42:40
30 58 SARMIENTO Renato M30-39 Men 1:23:50 41:12 42:37
31 179 KNIGHT Alejandro MU18 Men 1:28:50 41:11 47:39
32 60 BOCAGO Carlo M30-39 Men 1:30:07 43:13 46:54
33 181 KNIGHT jeffrey M50-59 Men 1:30:35 41:10 49:24
34 94 OWEN Shawn M40-49 Men 1:30:37 41:24 49:13
35 49 GANON Claire F40-49 Women 1:31:05 41:16 49:48
36 11 ROMULO Dan M30-39 Men 1:31:48 44:10 47:38
37 183 HARDNETT Chris M30-39 Men 1:32:14 43:07 49:06
38 75 FRANCOIS Concepcion M40-49 Men 44:45
39 78 THOMPSON Miguel M70-79 Men 1:35:21 44:24 50:57
40 174 FELISAN Elvin M40-49 Men 1:35:31 45:40 49:51
41 89 CRUZ Malo MU18 Men 1:35:57 42:43 53:14
42 90 CRUZ Mark M50-59 Men 1:36:03 42:44 53:19
43 46 AREVALO Kyle M30-39 Men 1:36:28 45:34 50:54
44 173 BARTOLOME Anthony Prince M30-39 Men 1:36:30 45:27 51:02
45 184 GIM Boy M50-59 Men 1:38:26 44:04 54:22
46 33 MOJAS Bong M50-59 Men 1:38:31 44:04 54:26
47 82 BROWN Thomas M80-89 Men 1:38:43 48:10 50:33
48 91 DAVID ALLAN M40-49 Men 1:38:58 40:45 58:13
49 59 JONES Lisa F40-49 Women 1:40:08 42:06 58:03
50 88 BLAS Zachary M30-39 Men 1:41:12 50:11 51:01
51 42 MARTIN Andrew M60-69 Men 1:43:09 53:10 49:58
Total:   49 Starters,  0 DNF,  3 Lapped
1Lap (Open)
winner: 39:41
Pos Bib Last Name First Name Category Gender Time
1 186 TYDINGCO Evan MU18 Men 39:41
2 182 TEMPLANZA Herrold M30-39 Men 43:58
3 16 PASANA William M50-59 Men 44:15
4 188 FARRUGGIA Daisy F30-39 Women 49:29
5 191 CASTAÑEDA Alyssa Marie F18-29 Women 1:01:21
6 35 TANEVA CHOLAKOVA Elena F40-49 Women 1:01:46
7 190 DUVALL Kaleb MU18 Men 1:05:56
8 189 DUVALL Daniel M50-59 Men 1:05:56
9 194 FLORES William M30-39 Men 1:57:24
Total:   8 Starters,  0 DNF,  0 Lapped
E-Bike (Open)
winner: 52:41
Pos Bib Last Name First Name Category Gender Time Gap Lap 1 Lap 2
1 83 HABER Salvador EBIKE-2 Men 52:41 27:22 25:19
Total:   1 Starters,  0 DNF,  0 Lapped
Powered by CrossMgr (sites.google.com/site/crossmgrsoftware)      2022/01/24 18:39:24