Phil Mickelson New House

Editorial Team May 08, 2026
Phil Mickelson
Phil Mickelson Source: www.pinterest.com
Pin on Phil and Amy Mickelson
Pin on Phil and Amy Mickelson Source: www.pinterest.com

Spanning approximately 9,100 square feet, this exquisite residence features six spacious bedrooms and nine bathrooms. Designed for both comfort and sophistication, the home includes: Elegant Living Spaces Expansive family and formal living rooms with custom detailing. Phil Mickelson closed the deal on a piece of land on Jupiter Island in December 2020.

Celebrity House For Sale: Phil Mickelson | Bankrate.com | Phil ...
Celebrity House For Sale: Phil Mickelson | Bankrate.com | Phil ... Source: www.pinterest.com

He has since started construction on the plot, although delays have slowed the process. Phil Mickelson has spent the last two decades buying up a San Diego neighborhood, The Post has learned. Located in upscale Rancho Santa Fe, the American pro golfer is no stranger to the area.

Phil Mickelson Swing Sequence GIF | 스포츠, 골프
Phil Mickelson Swing Sequence GIF | 스포츠, 골프 Source: www.pinterest.com

Check out the all new PLAY hub with puzzles, games and more! A five-bedroom home that sits perched above the course is currently on sale for the tidy sum of $9.25 million. In December 2020, Mickelson acquired a piece of land on this exclusive island and commenced construction on his new home. The plots development has experienced some delays, but once complete, it will join the enclave of approximately 800 residents, including renowned golfers like Nick Price, Tiger Woods, Rory McIlroy, and Daniel Berger.

Phil Mickelson's Rancho Santa Fe Estate | Rancho santa fe, Dream house ...
Phil Mickelson's Rancho Santa Fe Estate | Rancho santa fe, Dream house ... Source: www.pinterest.com

The five-bedroom house is spacious enough to accommodate Mickelson and his family. But since he has tons of money to spend, and the will to live a royal life, the golfer will soon be shifting to an allegedly bigger and more opulent mansion in Florida. His current home has a main residence that spans around 9,100 square feet with six bedrooms and nine bathrooms.

Phil Mickelson: Why He's En Route to Winning a Major in 2012
Phil Mickelson: Why He's En Route to Winning a Major in 2012 Source: fr.pinterest.com

Mickelson not only took care of luxury but also fitness. Phil and Amys home... Mickelson's primary residence in Scottsdale is a sprawling, custom-built mansion.

17 Best images about Phil and Amy Mickelson on Pinterest | Ryder cup ...
17 Best images about Phil and Amy Mickelson on Pinterest | Ryder cup ... Source: www.pinterest.com

While specific details are often kept private for security and personal reasons, it's widely reported that the estate is located in an exclusive, guard-gated community. Well, wonder no more. This article features Phil Mickelsons former $8.1 million mansion in Rancho Santa Fe, San Diego, California.

Plano de planta de un edificio de apartamentos de dos pisos y tres niveles
Plano de planta de un edificio de apartamentos de dos pisos y tres niveles Source: www.pinterest.com

Explore Phil Mickelson's house in Rancho Santa Fe, a luxurious mansion with stunning architecture and lavish amenities fit for a golf legend.

NEW Cabin on the Mickelson Trail - VRBO
NEW Cabin on the Mickelson Trail - VRBO Source: www.pinterest.com
Phil Mickelson Signed 11x14 Photo (JSA COA) at Pristine Auction | Phil ...
Phil Mickelson Signed 11x14 Photo (JSA COA) at Pristine Auction | Phil ... Source: www.pinterest.com
Small House Design Ideas
Small House Design Ideas Source: in.pinterest.com
phil foden | Cortes de cabelo homem, Homens de cabelo curto, Cabelo ...
phil foden | Cortes de cabelo homem, Homens de cabelo curto, Cabelo ... Source: uk.pinterest.com
Exclusive | Phil Mickelson bolts to Saudi-backed LIV Tour after months ...
Exclusive | Phil Mickelson bolts to Saudi-backed LIV Tour after months ... Source: cl.pinterest.com
Phil Collins' $40M Miami Mansion
Phil Collins' $40M Miami Mansion Source: pt.pinterest.com
Phil Leotardo - The Sopranos | Sopranos, Phil, Frank vincent
Phil Leotardo - The Sopranos | Sopranos, Phil, Frank vincent Source: www.pinterest.com
Pin by Tina Frix on River House | River house, Rancho santa fe, Rancho
Pin by Tina Frix on River House | River house, Rancho santa fe, Rancho Source: www.pinterest.com
Phil Foden Coloring Pages - Free Printable PDF & Online Coloring ...
Phil Foden Coloring Pages - Free Printable PDF & Online Coloring ... Source: uk.pinterest.com
Where Does Dr. Phil Live? See Photos Inside His Beverly Hills Home ...
Where Does Dr. Phil Live? See Photos Inside His Beverly Hills Home ... Source: www.pinterest.com
Discover 110 minecraft house inspo ☀️🏡 and minecraft ideas in 2025 ...
Discover 110 minecraft house inspo ☀️🏡 and minecraft ideas in 2025 ... Source: www.pinterest.com
Upclose craftsman house in hunter green siding dark roof modern windows ...
Upclose craftsman house in hunter green siding dark roof modern windows ... Source: nl.pinterest.com
toca boca world coastal villa house shed idea🏝️🌊☀️🐚🩵 in 2025 | Bad room ...
toca boca world coastal villa house shed idea🏝️🌊☀️🐚🩵 in 2025 | Bad room ... Source: ca.pinterest.com
🌼Free House Apartament Toca Boca Ideas Aesthetic [House Design ...
🌼Free House Apartament Toca Boca Ideas Aesthetic [House Design ... Source: ar.pinterest.com
Ultimate Guide to Modern House Designs
Ultimate Guide to Modern House Designs Source: es.pinterest.com
New golf pro Mariah Stackhouse should be on your radar — The Undefeated ...
New golf pro Mariah Stackhouse should be on your radar — The Undefeated ... Source: www.pinterest.com
Phil Mickelson celebrating his Masters victory | Sports photos, Phil ...
Phil Mickelson celebrating his Masters victory | Sports photos, Phil ... Source: www.pinterest.com