org.apache.commons.compress.archivers.tar

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,514 of 7,14750%348 of 77855%3687007221,505168303314
TarArchiveEntry.java1,1871,13448%11214456%1402652625197312901
TarArchiveOutputStream.java1,1360%1120%9696234234404011
TarUtils.java5891,08264%5314973%4713896314143702
TarArchiveInputStream.java30362767%477160%479774210193812
TarFile.java18770378%116585%217434178123603
TarArchiveStructSparse.java6622%100%8118143601
AbstractTarBuilder.java372439%0%51010194901
TarArchiveSparseZeroInputStream.java75%50%35382401
TarGnuSparseKeys.java0%n/a11111111
TarArchiveSparseEntry.java26100%n/a03080301