org.apache.commons.jxpath.ri.model.dom

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,074 of 2,58958%181 of 47862%1453532456123211029
DOMNodePointer64277854%11516158%82185142335124401
DOMModelTest1700%100%141439398811
TestDOMFactory870%160%121225254411
DOMAttributePointer747951%141246%1530163251701
NamespacePointer498262%9950%924113431501
DOMNodeIterator2319289%64488%4324460701
DOMAttributeIterator22595%44491%3304600601
DOMNamespaceIterator13792%62480%5204360501
DOMPointerFactory2275%375%16050401