org.apache.cxf.ext.logging

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total5,934 of 5,9340%233 of 2330%3543541,3961,3962372373333
LoggingOutInterceptorTest.java1,1530%120%3333229229272755
LoggingInInterceptorTest.java5510%n/a1010113113101022
MaskSensitiveHelperTest.java5060%40%12128282101011
LoggingOutInterceptor.java4850%480%4242110110181833
AttributeMaskSensitiveHelperTest.java4610%40%12128787101011
DefaultLogEventMapperTest.java4480%n/a1414104104141411
AbstractLoggingInterceptor.java3620%560%5555102102272711
LoggingFeature.java3040%20%38389494373722
MaskSensitiveHelper.java2550%340%30306161131322
TruncatedTest.java2530%40%7772725511
LoggingInInterceptor.java2520%240%24246464121222
TransformTest.java2470%40%111171719933
WireTapIn.java1400%140%141440407711
LoggingOutputStream.java1250%120%17175050111111
TestPrettyLoggingFilter.java980%n/a10103333101022
LoggingFactoryBeanListener.java920%90%8826263311
LoggingBusLifecycleListener.java820%40%7728285511
FaultTest.java740%n/a2219192211
LogEventSenderMock.java290%20%55664411
TestEventSender.java170%n/a33553311