org.apache.cxf.jaxrs.utils

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total23,370 of 23,3700%2,398 of 2,3980%1,9011,9015,2135,2137027026969
JAXRSUtilsTest.java6,3350%1160%1761761,3401,34011811899
JAXRSUtils.java4,6400%7260%49149193993912812844
InjectionUtils.java3,5730%5960%373373829829757533
ResourceUtils.java2,4720%3760%246246541541585833
HttpUtils.java1,4750%2660%187187341341545411
ResourceUtilsTest.java8230%0%505022222247471717
InjectionUtilsTest.java6720%0%565616216254541010
FormUtils.java6200%780%5858150150191911
AnnotationUtils.java5800%940%6868133133212111
HttpUtilsTest.java4890%0%3434146146333311
FormUtilsTest.java4270%0%17179090161611
ExceptionUtils.java2250%260%27276565141411
EntityPartUtils.java2240%300%191942424411
JAXBUtils.java1960%380%282857579911
SpecExceptions.java1830%160%19193636111111
AccumulatingIntersector.java1100%160%111126263311
ExceptionUtilsTest.java870%n/a4425254411
AnnotationTestUtilsTest.java810%n/a6620206622
JAXBUtilsTest.java610%n/a13132121131344
ParameterizedCollectionBaseType.java0%n/a55995511
LocalDateXmlAdapter.java0%0%55333311
JAXRSServerFactoryCustomizationUtils.java0%0%22661111
ParameterizedCollectionType.java0%n/a22442211
NonAccumulatingIntersector.java0%n/a33443311
ParameterizedListType.java0%n/a11221111