org.apache.cxf.phase

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,453 of 3,4530%322 of 3220%2962968528521351351414
PhaseInterceptorChain1,4250%2400%160160379379404011
PhaseInterceptorChainTest1,2850%160%3737289289292911
PhaseInterceptorChain.PhaseInterceptorIterator1650%260%26264141131311
PhaseChainCache1630%60%101018187711
AbstractPhaseInterceptor1270%80%22223939181811
PhaseChainCache.ChainHolder820%140%9919192211
Phase810%100%15152525101011
PhaseInterceptorChainTest.InsertingPhaseInterceptor330%n/a3310103311
PhaseInterceptorChain.InterceptorHolder200%n/a22882211
AbortedInvocationException180%20%44663311
PhaseInterceptorChainTest.WrapperingPhaseInterceptor180%n/a22662211
PhaseInterceptorChainTest.CountingPhaseInterceptor150%n/a22552211
PhaseInterceptorChainTest.SuspendedInvocationInterceptor120%n/a22552211
PhaseComparator0%n/a22222211