org.apache.cxf.rs.security.oauth2.client

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,396 of 2,3960%262 of 2620%2952956366361641641919
ClientCodeRequestFilter7290%1120%9797189189414111
OAuthClientUtils5440%580%5050116116212111
JoseClientCodeStateManager2180%320%29296666131311
OAuthClientUtilsTest2130%20%9948488811
BearerAuthSupplier1200%220%22223939111111
OAuthInvoker1040%120%131331317711
MemoryClientCodeStateManager750%40%6619194411
CodeAuthSupplier750%40%9921217711
HttpRequestProperties730%20%11112525101011
MemoryClientTokenContextManager590%40%7714145511
Consumer500%40%111117179911
AbstractAuthSupplier280%n/a5510105511
AccessTokenClientFilter260%40%5511113311
ClientTokenContextImpl250%20%7710106611
AccessTokenGrantWriter190%n/a44664411
StaticClientTokenContext160%n/a44664411
AccessDeniedResponse90%n/a22442211
ClientTokenContextProvider80%n/a22222211
ClientTokenContextClassProvider0%n/a22222211