org.apache.cxf.staxutils

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total9,857 of 11,79116%1,035 of 1,28819%1,1011,3032,6353,1445236272640
StaxUtils2,92493124%53513520%3804538261,081689401
StaxUtilsTest1,4960%240%4141405405292911
W3CDOMStreamWriter7190%640%8282178178505011
StaxSource4220%610%5656114114202011
CachingXmlEventWriter4160%120%4242106106363611
OverlayW3CDOMStreamWriter4060%680%4545120120111111
W3CDOMStreamReader36231846%473844%508793171224201
StreamWriterContentHandler3520%380%3939100100202011
FragmentStreamReaderTest3170%0%5543434411
PrettyPrintXMLStreamWriter3080%140%45459999383811
AutoCloseableXMLStreamReader2250%0%48485757464611
AbstractDOMStreamReader19713139%431728%43564276202601
DepthXMLStreamReader19111236%2016%40634270305101
DelegatingXMLStreamWriter1780%n/a33336464333311
StaxStreamFilterTest1710%n/a5536365511
W3CNamespaceContext1624%360%2628475181001
DepthRestrictingStreamReaderTest1570%n/a8840408811
CachingXmlEventWriter.NSContext1260%200%151531315511
FragmentStreamReader1099646%231539%2130234871101
W3CDOMStreamReaderTest730%n/a3323233311
DepthXMLStreamReaderTest690%n/a2219192211
StaxUtils.StreamToDOMContext670%n/a12121919121211
StaxStreamFilter660%120%8814142211
PropertiesExpandingStreamReaderTest620%n/a2215152211
PartialXMLStreamReaderTest490%n/a2216162211
AbstractDOMStreamReader.ElementFrame4821%n/a6919256901
DocumentDepthProperties4042%60%8129205901
StaxUtils.new Location() {...}330%n/a66666611
AbstractDOMStreamReader.new Location() {...}0%n/a66666611
PrettyPrintXMLStreamWriter.CurrentElement0%n/a44774411
WoodstoxHelper0%n/a33443311
StaxUtils.LocationUserDataHandler0%0%33442211
PropertiesExpandingStreamReader7586%1191%3122192601
FastStack3581%66%282100501
W3CDOMStreamReader.new AbstractDOMStreamReader.ElementFrame() {...}0%n/a22222211
W3CDOMStreamReader.new AbstractDOMStreamReader.ElementFrame() {...}0%n/a22222211
StaxUtils.new XMLResolver() {...}37%n/a12121201
DepthExceededStaxException42%n/a12241201
PartialXMLStreamReader6795%990%191180401
DepthRestrictingStreamReader113100%20100%0130240301