org.apache.cxf.sts.token.validator

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total6,784 of 6,7840%460 of 4600%4044041,8131,8131741742222
SAMLTokenValidatorTest.java1,4790%800%6565384384252522
JWTTokenValidatorTest.java9680%660%5050245245171733
JWTTokenValidatorRealmTest.java5400%320%2626138138101022
UsernameTokenValidatorTest.java5110%200%16161301306611
SAMLTokenValidator.java4840%700%5050145145151511
SAMLTokenValidatorRealmTest.java4570%200%18181201208811
X509TokenValidator.java4420%640%4242114114101011
X509TokenValidatorTest.java4300%240%19191031037711
SAMLTokenValidatorCachedRealmTest.java4010%80%13131081089911
UsernameTokenValidator.java3450%340%2727103103101011
SCTValidatorTest.java3330%60%111192928811
SCTValidator.java1560%180%141448485511
TokenValidatorParameters.java590%n/a17172525171711
DefaultSAMLRoleParser.java520%40%8816166611
DefaultSubjectRoleParser.java510%60%9914146611
TokenValidatorResponse.java380%n/a11111616111111
CacheSAMLRealmCodec.java190%40%44662211
IssuerSAMLRealmCodec.java190%40%44662211