org.apache.cxf.ws.rm.soap

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total6,595 of 6,5950%486 of 4860%4384381,6601,6601951951818
RetransmissionQueueImplTest1,2870%200%3737278278272711
RetransmissionQueueImpl1,1680%1300%100100300300353511
RedeliveryQueueImpl6790%680%5959174174252511
RMSoapOutInterceptorTest6290%140%16161641649911
RMSoapInInterceptor5970%960%57571581589911
RedeliveryQueueImpl.RedeliverCandidate5490%640%5454149149222211
SoapFaultFactoryTest4340%20%101097979911
RetransmissionQueueImpl.ResendCandidate4130%520%4747109109212111
RMSoapInInterceptorTest3450%40%111197979911
SoapFaultFactory1590%120%131339397711
RMSoapOutInterceptor1580%140%141446467711
RetransmissionQueueImpl.new RetransmissionQueueImpl.Resender() {...}380%40%44992211
RetransmissionQueueImpl.new DeferredConduitSelector() {...}360%20%33992211
RetransmissionQueueImplTest.TestResender300%n/a3310103311
RetransmissionQueueImpl.CopyOutInterceptor260%n/a22992211
RetransmissionQueueImpl.ResendCandidate.new TimerTask() {...}200%20%33662211
RedeliveryQueueImpl.RedeliverCandidate.new TimerTask() {...}170%20%33662211
RetransmissionQueueImpl.new MessageObserver() {...}0%n/a22332211