org.apache.tika.config.loader

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total12,526 of 12,5260%848 of 8480%9769762,7962,7965525526060
ConfigLoaderTest.java1,0820%60%6767294294646477
TikaLoader.java1,0270%1200%105105253253454511
TikaLoaderTest.java1,0030%140%3030222222232311
InferenceLoader.java7850%1020%60601421429911
ContentEnricherLoaderTest.java7700%220%3838169169272711
InferenceLoaderTest.java7050%60%2121110110181811
TikaLoaderRoundTripTest.java5720%80%1616138138121211
ContentEnricherLoader.java5570%820%5454108108131311
ParserLoader.java5520%820%6060118118191911
TikaJsonConfig.java4740%580%47478787181811
PresetRegistry.java4630%720%50509696141411
ComponentInstantiator.java4570%680%5252109109181811
AbstractSpiComponentLoader.java4430%420%4343102102222222
PresetRegistryTest.java4250%40%31318484292911
ComponentRegistry.java3620%360%272783839911
TikaJsonConfigTest.java3500%20%8868687711
ConfigLoader.java2970%340%33337373161611
TikaObjectMapperFactory.java2370%100%17174848121211
JsonMergeUtilsTest.java2140%60%26265454232333
EnvInterpolatorTest.java1910%20%11114040101011
FrameworkConfigTest.java1630%n/a7742427711
FrameworkConfig.java1570%220%22224040111122
EnvInterpolator.java1460%180%131333334411
ComponentRegistryTest.java1390%20%101040409911
EngineLoaderTest.java1360%20%7723236611
EngineLoader.java1120%120%9926263311
ConfigurableTestParser.java1090%n/a15153434151522
TikaObjectMapperFactoryTest.java870%n/a9922229933
FallbackTestParser.java850%20%12122626111122
JsonMergeUtils.java800%40%101015158811
TestChunker.java500%20%55994411
LoaderContext.java460%n/a8812128811
ComponentInfo.java410%n/a77557711
DetectorLoader.java310%20%55994411
KebabCaseConverter.java250%40%33991111
EncodingDetectorLoader.java210%n/a33553311
TestEngine.java200%n/a55885511
EnrichingTestParser.java190%n/a55775511
OptInTestParser.java160%n/a33553311
TestTask.java130%20%44553311
TestPngRecognizer.java120%n/a33443311
TestPngEnricher.java120%n/a33443311
MinimalTestParser.java120%n/a33553311
TestSpiEnricher.java120%n/a33443311
TestLegacyOcrEnricher.java100%n/a33333311
TestUnavailableEnricher.java0%n/a33333311