org.apache.tika.digest

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,301 of 2,3010%88 of 880%1691694864861251252727
DigestSinkTest.java1,0330%100%5454175175494988
DigestHelperTest.java2200%n/a14144949141422
InputStreamDigester.java1960%120%18184747121222
DigestDef.java1780%20%13134343121233
CompositeDigester.java1550%140%141431317722
InputStreamDigesterTest.java1330%20%7729296611
BufferingDigestSink.java1090%60%101037377711
DigestHelper.java1000%180%121233333311
FailingTestTranslator.java690%120%101016164411
MockDigesterFactory.java500%40%55993322
DigestSink.java360%60%7713134411
SkipContainerDocumentDigest.java130%20%33222211
Digester.java0%n/a11111111
DigesterFactory.java0%n/a11111111