org.apache.tika.extractor

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,920 of 2,31016%125 of 17227%1752094465481001232124
ParsingEmbeddedDocumentExtractorTimeoutTest.java4890%20%27279696262644
EmbeddedDocumentUtilTest.java2140%100%131338388811
EmbeddedDepthLimitTest.java1940%100%101039395522
EmbeddedDocumentUtilExtensionTest.java1650%20%11115555101011
ParsingEmbeddedDocumentExtractor.java16419854%463039%304644932801
EmbeddedDocumentUtil.java14519256%391730%3250399252202
ParserContainerExtractor.java1370%20%8830307722
EmbeddedContentLengthTest.java970%n/a5525255511
RewindRecordingExtractor.java960%40%101018188811
BareContextEmbeddedSkipTest.java950%n/a4421214411
DefaultEmbeddedStreamTranslator.java660%80%9920205511
EmbeddedMetadataLookup.java150%20%33442211
UnpackSelector.java140%n/a44444422
ParentMetadata.java90%n/a22442211
ParentContentHandler.java90%n/a22442211
MockEmbeddedDocumentExtractor.java60%n/a33333311
SkipEmbeddedDocumentSelector.java50%n/a22222211