org.apache.tika.inference

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total9,378 of 9,3780%542 of 5420%5315311,6661,6662602602727
EmbedTaskTest.java1,3310%120%3535184184292933
EmbedTask.java1,0660%1160%7575248248171722
ChunkSerializerTest.java8960%n/a1313138138131311
EmbedTaskMediaTest.java8150%160%2424121121161611
EmbedTaskMediaContractTest.java7610%200%3434134134242422
ChunkSerializer.java7120%1240%71711391399911
OpenAIEmbeddingEngine.java6510%780%7474144144353511
OpenAIEmbeddingEngineTest.java5290%80%19198484151511
MarkdownChunker.java4720%440%3838109109161611
FfmpegSegmenter.java4690%560%353564647711
FfmpegSegmenterTest.java4270%20%101052529911
MarkdownChunkerTest.java3960%120%21218282151511
ChunkTargetTest.java3180%100%131360608811
MediaSegmenter.java1430%160%20202020121244
ChunkTarget.java1170%160%161626268811
VectorSerializerTest.java1130%20%6624245511
Chunk.java1000%100%19192626141411
VectorSerializer.java340%n/a22882211
MediaInput.java210%n/a44114411
EmbeddingEngine.java0%n/a22222211