org.apache.tika.parser.html

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,068 of 5,78629%170 of 32046%2843719801,2961812111422
HtmlParserTest2,3300%260%7373544544606011
StandardHtmlEncodingDetectorTest5960%120%5656160160505011
HtmlHandler50459954%8310756%5810911424841401
HtmlEncodingDetectorTest1750%40%27275454252511
JSoupParser8926975%131350%1524248661101
JSoupParser.TikaNodeFilter6112967%91967%71716530301
HtmlParserTest.EncodingDetectorRunner570%40%4414142211
HtmlParserTest.new ContentHandler() {...}510%40%14141717121211
HtmlParserTest.new DefaultHandler() {...}400%60%55772211
SrcDocTest370%n/a22992211
HtmlParserTest.new DefaultHandler() {...}280%n/a22442211
HtmlParserTest.new DefaultHandler() {...}270%40%44442211
HtmlParserTest.new DefaultHandler() {...}270%40%44442211
IdentityHtmlMapper0%n/a55555511
StandardHtmlEncodingDetectorTest.new InputStream() {...}0%n/a22222211
JSoupParser.RuntimeSAXException0%n/a22442211
JSoupParser.Config0%n/a11221111
XHTMLDowngradeHandler7297%787%392192501
DefaultHtmlMapper.new HashMap() {...}410100%n/a010150101
DefaultHtmlMapper.new HashMap() {...}178100%n/a010370101
DefaultHtmlMapper50100%4100%080120601
DefaultHtmlMapper.new HashSet() {...}100%n/a01040101