org.apache.tika.parser.microsoft.onenote.fsshttpb

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total15,477 of 20,08722%388 of 1,13265%4858822,4203,4072163111324
MSOneStorePackageTest.java12,7770%1700%2312311,8871,88714614677
MSOneStoreBlobTest.java8890%0%2424172172232344
MSOneStoreParserTest.java7700%0%1616170170141411
PropertyDeserializationBoundsTest.java5320%80%29298282252511
MSOneStorePackage.java4963,73088%18664277%16750410589088509
MSOneStoreParser.java88098%1810285%1878420601802