org.apache.tika.parser.microsoft.ooxml.xwpf

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,053 of 1,0530%184 of 1840%137137241241393999
XWPFNumberingShim.NumberingHandler4410%800%51511001005511
XWPFStylesShim.StylesStripper2080%540%323242425511
XWPFStylesShim1250%200%171727277711
XWPFNumberingShim1190%100%111123236611
XWPFFeatureExtractor650%100%8819193311
XWPFFeatureExtractor.FeatureHandler640%100%8816163311
XWPFEventBasedWordExtractor190%n/a44884411
XWPFStylesShim.EmptyXWPFStyles60%n/a33333311
XWPFNumberingShim.EmptyNumberingShim60%n/a33333311