org.apache.tika.pipes.core.extractor

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,457 of 2,4570%204 of 2040%2452455605601431431919
UnpackConfig5380%380%6666127127474711
UnpackExtractor3290%440%292984847711
FrictionlessUnpackHandler2480%160%19196060111111
ThumbnailUnpackSelectorTest1790%20%6632325511
StandardUnpackSelector1680%300%26264242111111
StandardUnpackSelectorTest1600%40%8833336611
UnpackConfigDeprecatedFlagsTest1600%n/a9941419911
TempFileUnpackHandler1180%80%111126267711
ThumbnailUnpackSelector1150%300%212122226611
AbstractUnpackHandler1070%80%9928285511
EmittingUnpackHandler850%60%7723234411
UnpackConfig.SUFFIX_STRATEGY450%60%55992211
FrictionlessUnpackHandler.FrictionlessFileInfo450%n/a88118811
UnpackConfig.OUTPUT_MODE350%40%44882211
UnpackConfig.KEY_BASE_STRATEGY350%40%44882211
UnpackConfig.OUTPUT_FORMAT350%40%44882211
TempFileUnpackHandler.EmbeddedFileInfo270%n/a55115511
UnpackConfig.EMPTY_PACKAGE150%n/a11331111
UnpackedByteCount130%n/a33443311