org.apache.tika.pipes.core.server

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total9,157 of 9,1570%592 of 5920%5635632,1872,1872652653030
PipesServer.java1,6750%1080%8787435435323211
ServerProtocolIOTest.java1,4790%240%5858326326464644
PipesWorker.java1,2990%1080%8383305305292922
ConnectionHandler.java1,0710%600%4545238238141411
ServerProtocolIO.java9000%1140%8484234234272722
EmitHandler.java6940%1100%7373170170181822
ParseHandler.java4600%440%3232122122101011
PresetMergeTest.java2630%n/a8862628811
SharedServerResources.java2370%60%22226767191911
PipesWorkerUnpackCleanupTest.java2080%40%15153737131344
PipesWorkerCallerHintsTest.java1910%n/a9944449911
EmitHandlerUserMetadataTest.java1600%n/a5536365511
FetchHandler.java1520%40%12122929101033
OverlayRequestTest.java1210%n/a6625256611
PipesServerTempDirTest.java930%20%3314142211
CacheMemoryBudgetSeedingTest.java780%n/a4421214411
MetadataListAndEmbeddedBytes.java580%80%131315159911
IntermediateResult.java140%n/a33553311
PresetNotFoundException.java0%n/a11221111