org.apache.tika.pipes.core

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total7,581 of 7,5810%516 of 5160%5665661,8361,8363043042828
PerClientServerManager.java1,4920%1650%120120341341363611
PipesClient.java1,4840%810%6969328328262622
SharedServerManager.java8950%920%7171245245252511
AbstractComponentManager.java7120%600%4949163163191911
PipesConfig.java4830%260%7575156156626222
PipesParser.java3970%360%35359797171711
PipesClientInterruptTest.java3670%40%12129595101011
RestartCounterTest.java3250%60%121259599911
TikaPipesConfigTest.java3220%60%23237474202011
PerClientServerManagerSizingTest.java2700%n/a16166666161611
PipesClientPayloadLimitTest.java1360%n/a4431314411
RestartCounter.java1180%200%181832328811
ServerProcessIO.java940%100%9921214411
PerClientServerManagerLocaleTest.java900%n/a5520205511
EmitStrategyConfig.java850%80%131326269911
PipesClientClosedManagerTest.java730%n/a2213132211
SentinelServerManager.java510%20%13132121121211
RestartReason.java450%n/a11881111
SharedServerManagerClosedTest.java430%n/a33993311
PipesResults.java340%n/a22772211
EmitStrategy.java210%n/a11441111
ContentBytesConfig.java130%n/a33553311
PipesException.java130%n/a33663311
ServerInitializationException.java0%n/a22442211
ServerManager.java0%n/a44444411
PassbackFilter.java0%n/a11111111