org.apache.tika.renderer

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,501 of 1,5915%150 of 1500%1541612983177986913
RenderSettings.java711466%1180%9194116129323501
RenderSettingsTest.java4080%20%18188686171711
CompositeRenderer.java1150%100%111129296611
RenderResult.java1070%60%121227279933
PageRangeRequest.java690%100%111114146611
PageBasedRenderResults.java490%40%5513133311
RenderResults.java280%n/a4410104411
RenderingTracker.java140%n/a22332211
ImageFormat.java26100%n/a02030201
ImageType.java15100%n/a01020101
RenderingState.java100%n/a01010101