org.apache.tika.sax

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total17,277 of 18,5536%831 of 94211%1,0101,1293,4633,7675546315871
ToMarkdownContentHandlerTest3,7430%450%12812897597510410411
CleanPhoneText2,7820%120%101026264411
ToMarkdownContentHandler1,0260%1690%131131272272323211
BasicContentHandlerFactoryTest8560%240%2828192192161611
XHTMLContentHandlerTest7780%160%2424185185161611
FastMarkdownTextRendererTest6010%260%28287777151511
StandardOrganizations5210%n/a441091094411
BasicContentHandlerFactory5070%630%6464100100242411
ToXMLContentHandler3730%280%27279090131311
SerializerTest3550%n/a13137575131311
LinkContentHandlerTest3340%60%111147478811
SecureContentHandlerTest3240%200%22228787121211
FastMarkdownTextRenderer2920%510%343469696611
StrictXHTMLValidator2910%340%32327878151511
SecureContentHandler2570%220%29296565181811
LinkContentHandler2520%340%242454547711
XHTMLBalancingHandlerTest2490%60%111161618811
TeeContentHandler2460%220%23233636121211
OfflineEntityResolverTest2310%100%9919194411
XMPContentHandler2300%80%131358589911
Link2040%180%22225151131311
RecursiveParserWrapperHandler1990%240%202050508811
WriteOutContentHandler1810%160%18184646101011
StandardsText1630%200%151542425511
ToMarkdownContentHandler.RenderBuffer1350%120%131335357711
SafeContentHandlerTest1290%n/a8827278811
ContentHandlerDecorator1199444%14422%1529417962001
StandardsExtractingContentHandler1090%60%101030307711
BasicContentHandlerFactoryTest.MockParser1070%20%4424243311
BodyContentHandlerTest1010%40%6627274411
RichTextContentHandlerTest930%n/a3319193311
ToHTMLContentHandler920%40%7715155511
LinkBuilder900%80%121227278811
CustomErrorHandlerTest860%20%8828287711
UppercasingContentHandler850%n/a13132727131311
ElementMappingContentHandler.TargetElement790%40%9919197711
StandardReference770%40%14142727121211
StrictXHTMLValidator.QName730%160%111113133311
ElementMappingContentHandler720%60%7718184411
PhoneExtractingContentHandler710%20%5519194411
ExpandedTitleContentHandler680%120%121221216611
TextAndAttributeContentHandler660%40%5515153311
ToXMLContentHandler.ElementInfo630%120%9918183311
OfflineContentHandlerTest580%n/a4416164411
AbstractRecursiveParserWrapperHandler560%20%9918188811
RichTextContentHandler510%80%6610102211
StandardReference.StandardReferenceBuilder450%n/a4413134411
XHTMLContentHandler4162093%144877%1550912511901
BasicContentHandlerFactory.HANDLER_TYPE390%n/a11331111
ToTextContentHandler369873%21285%4167362901
SAXOutputConfig330%n/a7714147711
TaggedContentHandler3220%712%688122401
TextContentHandler3757%20%51182141001
BodyContentHandler48%n/a356113501
EndDocumentShieldingContentHandler0%n/a44884411
TaggedSAXException0%n/a33553311
NonValidatingContentHandler0%n/a55665511
SecureContentHandler.SecureSAXException0%20%33442211
UppercasingContentHandlerFactory0%n/a22222211
FastMarkdownTextRenderer.new MarkdownNodeRendererFactory() {...}0%n/a33333311
OfflineEntityResolver72%4233%35170201
NonValidatingContentHandler.ClosedInputStream0%n/a22222211
StoppingEarlyException0%n/a22222211
XHTMLBalancingHandler.QName75%3350%34050101
OfflineContentHandler76%n/a13261301
XHTMLBalancingHandler5893%4100%171161501
SafeContentHandler25899%3797%13206001301
ContentHandlerFactory0%n/a11111111
BasicContentHandlerFactory.NoOpContentHandler0%n/a11111111
SafeContentHandler.StringOutput100%n/a03050301
EmbeddedContentHandler100%n/a03040301