org.apache.tika.serialization

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total7,247 of 7,2470%346 of 3460%4934931,7551,7553203204343
TestParseContextSerialization.java9090%120%3232237237262611
TypedMetadataValuesTest.java7570%280%3636131131222211
RoundTripSerializationTest.java6420%40%1919131131171711
ConfigDeserializerTest.java6200%n/a2727162162272733
ComponentNameResolver.java5240%640%5454133133222211
TikaModule.java5020%560%4545128128171777
ParseContextUtils.java3800%420%292989898822
WireRestrictedParseContextTest.java3790%80%27279595232311
OperatorOnlyComponentTest.java3050%160%30305656222222
JsonMetadataListTest.java3030%20%8886867711
JsonMetadataTest.java2720%40%9977777711
OperatorOnlyGuard.java2340%320%26264343101022
CustomClassSerializationTest.java2330%100%16165454111122
OperatorOnlyGuardTest.java1900%n/a24245050242444
SmileFormatTest.java1470%n/a5537375511
JsonMetadataList.java1470%80%17175050131322
MetadataValueTypesTest.java1460%20%9935358811
JsonMetadata.java1370%80%15155050111111
ComponentConfig.java1330%100%23233636181822
MetadataValueTypes.java960%160%121221214411
ConfigDeserializer.java740%140%121220205511
ComponentNameResolverTest.java450%n/a3311113311
PrettyMetadataKeyComparator.java360%100%7712122211
JacksonConfigReader.java140%n/a33333311
SerializationActivator.java130%n/a33443311
TikaSerializationException.java90%n/a22442211