org.apache.tika.utils

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total6,388 of 8,61125%571 of 80228%5567181,4371,9052373142236
XMLReaderUtilsTest.java9490%760%6262197197242422
TikaDatesTest.java7800%280%3434102102202011
ProcessUtils.java7740%840%5959206206171711
XmlSecurityContractTest.java5740%590%5151137137202033
XMLReaderUtils.java42445451%543035%6799148317285717
ExceptionUtilsTest.java3940%80%21218181171711
ProcessUtilsTest.java3830%120%18187878121211
ExceptionUtils.java3144011%4036%273155665901
TikaDates.java3111,24680%4714875%421364724583803
StringUtils.java27314334%563337%36566610061101
StreamGobbler.java1700%260%191947476611
FileProcessResult.java1570%60%28284747252511
CharsetUtils.java13030570%151753%152234812601
DurationFormatUtils.java1150%80%8828284411
SystemUtils.java1020%260%202024247711
CharsetUtilsTest.java960%n/a5529295511
RegexUtilsTest.java890%40%6623234411
ParserUtils.java780%80%111121217711
ServiceLoaderUtilsTest.java670%20%3310102211
ServiceLoaderUtils.java3719%n/a239112301
DateUtils.java352642%n/a487144801
ConcurrentUtils.java350%20%3311112211
ConcurrentUtilsTest.java350%n/a5512125511
RegexUtils.java340%60%6610103311
CompareUtils.java320%40%44882211