org.aspectj.ajdt.internal.compiler.ast

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total17,769 of 17,7690%1,729 of 1,7290%1,3031,3033,6883,6884374375757
AspectDeclaration.java3,5590%2280%20020074474486862121
ValidateAtAspectJAnnotationsVisitor.java1,8890%2700%164164408408292933
AtAspectJAnnotationFactory.java1,6830%240%3030199199181811
InterTypeFieldDeclaration.java1,1340%1080%7272232232181811
AdviceDeclaration.java1,0450%1060%7272218218191911
InterTypeDeclaration.java9450%1140%7878189189212111
InterTypeMethodDeclaration.java8930%1400%8484193193141411
InterTypeConstructorDeclaration.java7670%840%5353162162111111
AstUtil.java6990%390%5454165165333311
AccessForInlineVisitor.java5430%940%6767129129202022
PointcutDeclaration.java5410%620%5151122122202011
ThisJoinPointVisitor.java5340%680%4848108108141411
ProceedVisitor.java3860%460%35358282121211
IfPseudoToken.java3720%520%323280806611
Proceed.java3260%340%202069693311
DeclareDeclaration.java3090%300%26267676111111
SuperFixerVisitor.java2880%440%272764645511
PseudoTokens.java2670%120%16166868101011
IntertypeMemberClassDeclaration.java2440%300%28285858131311
PointcutDesignator.java2070%240%202045458811
DeclareAnnotationDeclaration.java1740%240%202041418811
AspectClinit.java1690%120%9946463311
InterSuperFixerVisitor.java1550%180%151533336611
IfMethodDeclaration.java1350%220%151528284411
AjMethodDeclaration.java1050%120%111121215511
PseudoToken.java740%n/a11111717111111
AjConstructorDeclaration.java660%60%6614143311
MakeDeclsPublicVisitor.java630%100%111116166611
AddAtAspectJAnnotationsVisitor.java620%160%131322225511
KnownFieldReference.java580%n/a3313133311
KnownMessageSend.java300%n/a5512125511
EclipseAttributeAdapter.java0%n/a33553311
InterSuperReference.java0%n/a22552211
EclipseConstantPoolWriter.java0%n/a22442211