org.aspectj.bridge

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total5,548 of 5,5480%747 of 7470%6366361,1661,1662592593737
MessageUtil1,5570%2560%175175323323474711
MessageTest7640%820%5454138138131311
SourceLocation4440%660%52527878191911
MessageHandler3460%700%52528686171711
AbortException2630%380%36367676171711
KindTest2210%230%212137377711
CountingMessageHandler2200%340%29295252121211
Message2170%320%40404646242411
CountingMessageHandlerTest1810%40%7738385511
ReflectionFactory1770%260%171736364411
WeaveMessage1590%80%111130307711
Version1140%140%131332326611
IMessage1080%n/a1111111111
WeaveMessageTest1060%n/a5520205511
MessageUtil.KindSelector920%200%181821218811
MessageUtil.new MessageUtil.IMessageRenderer() {...}890%180%131324243311
MessageUtil.new PrintStream() {...}660%60%7711114411
MessageWriter620%140%131317176611
VersionTest440%40%5514143311
MessageUtil.new IMessageHandler() {...}330%60%88665511
IMessage.Kind320%0%66885511
IMessage.Kind.new Comparator() {...}290%80%66882211
BridgeModuleTests270%n/a22882211
IMessageHandler250%n/a11331111
IMessageHandler.new IMessageHandler() {...}210%0%66775511
MessageUtil.new MessageUtil.IMessageRenderer() {...}160%0%44553311
MessageUtil.new MessageUtil.IMessageRenderer() {...}160%0%44553311
MessageUtil.new MessageUtil.IMessageRenderer() {...}160%0%44553311
MessageUtil.new MessageUtil.IMessageRenderer() {...}160%0%44553311
MessageUtil.new MessageUtil.IMessageRenderer() {...}160%0%44553311
MessageUtil.new MessageUtil.IMessageRenderer() {...}160%0%44553311
ISourceLocation140%n/a11221111
MessageUtil.new MessageUtil.IMessageRenderer() {...}130%0%44553311
WeaveMessage.WeaveMessageKind0%n/a22442211
MessageUtil.new MessageUtil.IMessageRenderer() {...}0%n/a33333311
MessageUtil.new MessageUtil.IMessageRenderer() {...}0%n/a33333311
Constants0%n/a11111111