org.aspectj.weaver.patterns

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total51,035 of 51,0350%5,019 of 5,0190%4,6244,62411,13711,1372,0802,080138138
PatternParser.java4,2490%5720%3803801,0381,038949411
WildTypePattern.java3,1670%5220%320320670670595922
SignaturePattern.java2,0000%3620%231231436436505022
ParserTestCase.java1,6110%120%8585472472797911
PointcutRewriterTest.java1,4530%420%5858259259373711
WildTypePatternResolutionTestCase.java1,4390%80%1818248248141411
TypePatternList.java1,1500%1640%115115286286333311
IfPointcut.java1,0920%1300%111111266266464633
WildAnnotationTypePattern.java1,0770%1420%8787243243161611
DumpPointcutVisitor.java1,0200%760%103103273273656511
DeclareAnnotation.java1,0190%1390%119119246246484822
TypePatternListTestCase.java9990%80%14147878101011
ArgsTestCase.java9780%120%2121102102151544
AnnotationPatternTestCase.java9530%60%3737204204343422
ExactAnnotationTypePattern.java9330%1720%108108231231222211
KindedPointcut.java9300%1700%106106220220212111
ReferencePointcut.java8780%1240%8080202202181811
LogicalPointcutStructure.java8540%600%5151118118212122
PointcutRewriter.java8420%1140%7676171171191911
ExactTypePattern.java7950%1020%7575174174242411
DeclareParents.java7610%1360%9191172172232311
TypePatternTestCase.java7320%60%2323128128202011
AnnotationPatternMatchingTestCase.java6270%180%2828104104191922
CflowPointcut.java6040%440%4343130130212111
ArgsPointcut.java5780%660%5555133133222211
SignaturePatternTestCase.java5400%0%14147272121211
TypeVariablePattern.java5080%720%5555119119191911
AnnotationPatternList.java4990%540%4646101101191911
ThisOrTargetAnnotationPointcut.java4940%640%5656119119242411
SignaturePatternMatchSpeedTestCase.java4750%80%22228080181811
ExactAnnotationFieldTypePattern.java4670%500%4343100100181811
AnnotationPointcut.java4660%500%4646119119212111
Pointcut.java4060%390%6161130130323233
TypePattern.java3950%610%7171118118353522
BasicTokenSource.java3870%410%36367474131311
OrTypePattern.java3860%460%44447575212111
AndTypePattern.java3860%460%44447575212111
NamePattern.java3810%680%49499090151511
ThisOrTargetPointcut.java3790%440%45458888232311
PerObject.java3780%500%46467272212111
ArgsAnnotationPointcut.java3710%320%35358989191911
PerTypeWithin.java3580%440%41417171191911
PerCflow.java3470%400%38386666181811
ThisOrTargetTestCase.java3470%0%9966667711
DeclarePrecedence.java3460%480%42429696181811
PerThisOrTargetPointcutVisitor.java3410%640%56567373242422
WithinCodeAnnotationPointcut.java3320%240%33338585212111
HasMemberTypePattern.java3210%460%40408282171711
ModifiersPatternTestCase.java3170%80%121246468811
ConcreteCflowPointcut.java3160%260%32326464191922
Bindings.java3150%360%30306060121211
SimpleScope.java3120%480%42427171181811
WithinAnnotationPointcut.java3100%180%29297272202011
NamePatternTestCase.java2900%0%101037378811
ThrowsPattern.java2780%300%30305858151511
OrPointcut.java2700%180%26265555171711
BindingAnnotationFieldTypePattern.java2680%300%27276565121211
PatternDeserializationLimitsTest.java2660%n/a22224343222211
BindingTestCase.java2650%n/a6655556611
AndPointcut.java2650%140%24245454171711
DeclareSoft.java2630%180%23236060141411
OrAnnotationTypePattern.java2600%200%26265555161611
AndAnnotationTypePattern.java2580%200%26265555161611
NotTypePattern.java2520%240%32325858202011
WithinTestCase.java2430%n/a6644446611
BindingAnnotationTypePattern.java2400%260%24246161111111
WithinPointcut.java2360%160%27275757191911
WithincodePointcut.java2330%140%25255656181811
AndOrNotTestCase.java2300%n/a7737377711
DeclareErrorOrWarning.java2290%160%24245454161611
PointcutEvaluationExpenseComparator.java2280%720%393973733311
DeclareTypeErrorOrWarning.java2280%160%24245454161611
TypePatternQuestions.java2120%140%161642429922
HandlerPointcut.java2060%160%24245353161611
BindingTypePattern.java1980%140%18184343111111
PerFromSuper.java1970%200%27274545171711
PerClause.java1960%220%222237379933
NotAnnotationTypePattern.java1830%160%23234444151511
ModifiersPattern.java1740%220%21214343101011
ExposedState.java1710%180%23233838141411
PerSingleton.java1690%200%26264040161611
AnyWithAnnotationTypePattern.java1640%80%21214242171711
NotPointcut.java1630%0%19193939171711
OrSignaturePattern.java1610%180%21212626121211
AndSignaturePattern.java1610%180%21212626121211
TypeVariablePatternList.java1560%180%181830309911
DeclareParentsMixin.java1520%80%121233338811
VisitorTestCase.java1430%100%101034345511
TypeCategoryTypePattern.java1230%140%24243737131311
AbstractPatternNodeVisitor.java1190%n/a59595959595911
AbstractSignaturePattern.java1190%110%111135354411
DeclareErrorOrWarningTestCase.java1140%0%6627275511
ScopeWithTypeVariables.java1110%60%16162525131311
AnnotationTypePattern.java1090%120%29293636181822
NamePatternParserTestCase.java1050%0%5523234411
BasicToken.java1020%0%13132020121211
PatternNode.java970%60%14142626111111
NotSignaturePattern.java950%60%14142121111111
SimpleScopeTest.java830%n/a6616166611
FormalBinding.java730%n/a11112020111122
WildChildFinder.java720%0%101019198811
Declare.java480%80%111114144411
FastMatchInfo.java480%0%55884411
HasThisTypePatternTriedToSneakInSomeGenericOrParameterizedTypePatternMatchingStuffAnywhereVisitor.java410%80%8810104411
AnyTypePattern.java400%n/a14141616141411
NoTypePattern.java400%n/a14141616141411
EllipsisTypePattern.java380%n/a13131515131311
PatternsTestCase.java380%n/a44994411
ConstantPoolSimulator.java0%0%44883311
NameBindingPointcut.java0%0%44992211
HasMemberTypePatternForPerThisMatching.java0%0%5510103311
AnyAnnotationTypePattern.java0%n/a11111212111111
ConcretizationTestCase.java0%n/a33773311
HasMemberTypePatternFinder.java0%n/a33773311
TestScope.java0%n/a22442211
ParserException.java0%n/a22442211
IToken.java0%n/a11111111