org.bouncycastle.asn1.ocsp

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,171 of 2,1710%218 of 2180%2472471361361717
TBSRequest2500%260%2424111111
CertID2420%320%2828121211
ResponseData2330%200%2323131311
SingleResponse1910%160%1919111111
CrlID1390%200%18187711
BasicOCSPResponse1330%100%14149911
Signature1260%100%14149911
CertStatus1190%100%15159911
ResponderID1110%160%15157711
RevokedInfo1060%100%13138811
OCSPResponse1000%100%12127711
Request1000%100%12127711
OCSPRequest1000%100%12127711
ResponseBytes760%60%10107711
ServiceLocator660%80%995511
OCSPResponseStatus400%40%886611
OCSPObjectIdentifiers390%n/a111111