org.bouncycastle.cert.crmf

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,469 of 2,4690%190 of 1900%2502501551552525
CertificateRequestMessageBuilder4340%640%5353212111
CertificateRequestMessage3740%540%4545181811
PKMACBuilder2460%160%2020121211
EncryptedValueBuilder2250%20%887711
CertificateRepMessage1460%120%14148811
CertificateResponseBuilder1070%80%10106611
EncryptedValueParser990%40%10108811
ProofOfPossessionSigningKeyBuilder880%80%995511
CertificateResponse840%60%996611
PKIArchiveControl790%20%887711
CertificateRepMessageBuilder760%40%553311
CertificateReqMessages680%60%885511
PKMACBuilder.new MacCalculator() {...}600%n/a555511
PKIArchiveControlBuilder570%n/a333311
PKMACValueVerifier520%n/a222211
CRMFUtil480%n/a333311
PKMACValueGenerator410%n/a111111
PKIPublicationInfoControl390%40%997711
CertificateReqMessagesBuilder330%n/a333311
OldCertIDControl280%n/a666611
RegTokenControl230%n/a555511
AuthenticatorControl230%n/a555511
CRMFException150%n/a333311
ProtocolEncrKeyControl140%n/a444411
CRMFRuntimeException100%n/a222211