org.bouncycastle.cms.jcajce

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total9,393 of 9,3930%350 of 3500%6256254504508686
EnvelopedDataHelper3,1410%700%6565303011
JceKeyAgreeRecipientInfoGenerator5150%380%3333141411
JceKeyAgreeRecipient5100%340%3232151511
CMSUtils3810%440%4040181811
JceKeyTransRecipient3340%160%1919111111
JceCMSContentEncryptorBuilder3010%360%3131131311
JceCMSKEMKeyWrapper2970%40%1616141411
JceCMSKEMKeyUnwrapper2160%20%776611
JceKEMRecipient2020%80%1515111111
JceCMSContentEncryptorBuilder.CMSOutEncryptor1900%80%773311
JceKTSKeyTransRecipient1510%40%1414121211
JcaSimpleSignerInfoGeneratorBuilder1300%n/a1212121211
EnvelopedDataHelper.new EnvelopedDataHelper.JCECallback() {...}1260%240%14142211
JceKTSKeyTransRecipientInfoGenerator1160%n/a1010101011
JceKEKRecipient1070%20%10109911
JcePasswordRecipient1040%n/a1010101011
JceKeyTransRecipientInfoGenerator910%n/a999911
JcaSimpleSignerInfoVerifierBuilder910%20%998811
JcaSignerInfoVerifierBuilder900%n/a888811
JceCMSMacCalculatorBuilder.CMSMacCalculator900%100%10105511
ZlibExpanderProvider.LimitedInputStream840%140%10103311
JcePasswordRecipientInfoGenerator770%n/a555511
JceKEMRecipientInfoGenerator750%n/a888811
JceCMSContentEncryptorBuilder.CMSAuthOutputEncryptor690%40%886611
JcaSignerInfoGeneratorBuilder650%n/a999911
JceCMSMacCalculatorBuilder640%40%10108811
JcaSelectorConverter630%40%553311
EnvelopedDataHelper.new EnvelopedDataHelper.JCECallback() {...}550%40%442211
JceAlgorithmIdentifierConverter510%20%554411
CMSInputAEADDecryptor500%40%886611
NamedJcaJceExtHelper480%n/a555511
ProviderJcaJceExtHelper480%n/a555511
JcaSignerInfoVerifierBuilder.ProviderHelper420%n/a555511
JcaSimpleSignerInfoVerifierBuilder.NamedHelper420%n/a555511
JceKEKRecipientInfoGenerator420%n/a555511
JcaSimpleSignerInfoVerifierBuilder.ProviderHelper420%n/a555511
JcaSignerInfoVerifierBuilder.NamedHelper420%n/a555511
JcePasswordAuthenticatedRecipient.new MacCalculator() {...}360%n/a555511
JceKEKAuthenticatedRecipient.new MacCalculator() {...}360%n/a555511
JceKTSKeyTransAuthenticatedRecipient.new MacCalculator() {...}360%n/a555511
JceKeyAgreeAuthenticatedRecipient.new MacCalculator() {...}360%n/a555511
JceKeyTransAuthenticatedRecipient.new MacCalculator() {...}360%n/a555511
DefaultJcaJceExtHelper350%n/a555511
JceCMSContentEncryptorBuilder.CMSOutputEncryptor330%n/a444411
ZlibExpanderProvider.new InputExpander() {...}330%20%443311
JceKEMRecipientId310%20%554411
JceAADStream310%n/a333311
JceKeyTransRecipientId310%20%554411
JcaSignerId310%20%554411
JceKTSKeyTransAuthenticatedRecipient290%n/a222211
JceKeyAgreeAuthenticatedRecipient290%n/a222211
JcaSimpleSignerInfoGeneratorBuilder.NamedHelper280%n/a333311
JceKTSKeyTransEnvelopedRecipient280%n/a222211
JceKeyAgreeEnvelopedRecipient280%n/a222211
JcaSimpleSignerInfoGeneratorBuilder.ProviderHelper280%n/a333311
JcePasswordAuthenticatedRecipient280%n/a222211
JceKeyAgreeAuthEnvelopedRecipient270%n/a222211
JceKEKAuthenticatedRecipient270%n/a222211
JcePasswordEnvelopedRecipient270%n/a222211
JceKeyTransAuthenticatedRecipient270%n/a222211
JceKEMEnvelopedRecipient0%n/a222211
JcePasswordAuthEnvelopedRecipient0%n/a222211
JceKeyTransEnvelopedRecipient0%n/a222211
JceKEKEnvelopedRecipient0%n/a222211
JceKEKAuthEnvelopedRecipient0%n/a222211
JceKEMAuthEnvelopedRecipient0%n/a222211
JceKeyTransAuthEnvelopedRecipient0%n/a222211
JceKeyAgreeRecipient.new KeyMaterialGenerator() {...}0%n/a222211
JcaSimpleSignerInfoVerifierBuilder.Helper0%n/a444411
JcaSignerInfoVerifierBuilder.Helper0%n/a444411
JceKEKEnvelopedRecipient.new InputDecryptor() {...}0%n/a333311
JceKEMEnvelopedRecipient.new InputDecryptor() {...}0%n/a333311
JceKeyAgreeEnvelopedRecipient.new InputDecryptor() {...}0%n/a333311
JceKeyTransEnvelopedRecipient.new InputDecryptor() {...}0%n/a333311
JceKTSKeyTransEnvelopedRecipient.new InputDecryptor() {...}0%n/a333311
JcePasswordEnvelopedRecipient.new InputDecryptor() {...}0%n/a333311
JceCMSContentEncryptorBuilder.new PrivilegedAction() {...}0%20%332211
CMSInputAEADDecryptor.new PrivilegedAction() {...}0%20%332211
JcaX509CertSelectorConverter0%n/a333311
RFC5753KeyMaterialGenerator0%n/a222211
ZlibExpanderProvider0%n/a333311
JcaSimpleSignerInfoGeneratorBuilder.Helper0%n/a222211
JceKeyAgreeRecipientId0%n/a222211
ZlibCompressor0%n/a333311
JceKTSKeyTransRecipientInfoGenerator.new CertificateEncodingException() {...}0%n/a222211
JceKeyAgreeRecipient.new KeyMaterialGenerator() {...}0%n/a222211