org.bouncycastle.cms

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total18,488 of 18,4880%1,364 of 1,3640%1,4961,496813813116116
CMSSignedDataParser1,2490%1200%9393333311
CMSSignedDataStreamGenerator1,1800%1280%7979151511
CMSUtils1,1380%1580%127127484811
SignerInformation1,1310%1350%101101333311
DefaultCMSSignatureAlgorithmNameGenerator9900%160%1818101011
CMSSignedData8030%740%7373363611
CMSAuthenticatedDataStreamGenerator5950%400%3333131311
SignerInfoGenerator4550%360%3636181811
CMSAuthEnvelopedDataStreamGenerator4410%320%2626101011
CMSAuthenticatedData4400%410%4444232311
CMSEnvelopedDataStreamGenerator4220%300%2626111111
CMSAuthenticatedDataParser3360%360%3333151511
CMSSignedHelper3300%380%28289911
CMSSignedDataGenerator3240%260%22229911
CMSAuthenticatedDataGenerator2670%100%10105511
CMSAlgorithm2650%n/a222211
InputStreamWithMAC2590%280%19195511
CMSSignedGenerator2530%80%2121171711
CMSAuthEnvelopedDataParser2460%240%2424121211
CMSAuthenticatedDataStreamGenerator.CmsAuthenticatedDLDataOutputStream2370%100%11116611
CMSSignedDataStreamGenerator.CmsDLSignedDataOutputStream2330%160%13135511
RecipientInformation2130%220%2222111111
PasswordRecipientInformation1920%60%996611
PasswordRecipientInfoGenerator1920%60%11118811
RecipientInformationStore1860%180%16167711
SignerInformationStore1770%160%15157711
CMSSignedDataStreamGenerator.CmsDLSinglePassSignedDataOutputStream1760%120%11115511
CMSSignedDataStreamGenerator.CmsSignedDataOutputStream1690%80%995511
CMSAuthEnvelopedDataStreamGenerator.CMSAuthEnvelopedDLDataOutputStream1690%80%10106611
SignerInfoGeneratorBuilder1660%160%17179911
KeyAgreeRecipientInformation1650%100%13138811
DefaultSignedAttributeTableGenerator1640%120%11115511
CMSDigestedData1590%40%1212101011
CMSEnvelopedDataParser1580%100%13138811
CMSEnvelopedDataStreamGenerator.CmsEnvelopedDLDataOutputStream1580%80%10106611
CMSEnvelopedData1510%80%1515111111
CMSCompressedData1410%40%1212101011
CMSSignedDataStreamEditor1400%40%664411
CMSAuthenticatedDataStreamGenerator.CmsAuthenticatedDataOutputStream1400%40%775511
CMSAuthEnvelopedData1340%80%1515111111
DefaultAuthenticatedAttributeTableGenerator1320%80%884411
CMSAuthEnvelopedDataGenerator1290%60%663311
CMSEnvelopedGenerator1260%60%996611
OriginatorId1170%160%1919111111
CMSEnvelopedDataGenerator1140%80%773311
KeyAgreeRecipientInfoGenerator1090%60%12129911
CMSEnvelopedHelper1080%140%10103311
DefaultCMSSignatureEncryptionAlgorithmFinder1070%40%553311
KEMRecipientInfoGenerator1050%40%553311
CMSAuthEnvelopedDataStreamGenerator.CMSAuthEnvelopedDataOutputStream940%20%665511
AbstractRecipient900%120%12126611
CMSEncryptedData850%n/a666611
PKCS7TypedStream830%60%885511
CMSCompressedDataParser800%40%553311
CMSEnvelopedDataStreamGenerator.CmsEnvelopedDataOutputStream780%20%665511
SignerId770%40%1313111111
KeyAgreeRecipientId760%40%1313111111
KEMRecipientInformation750%20%665511
OriginatorInfoGenerator730%80%884411
KeyTransRecipientInfoGenerator730%20%443311
CMSAuthEnvelopedData.new CMSSecureReadableWithAAD() {...}700%80%13139911
PKCS7ProcessableObject680%60%774411
CMSCompressedDataStreamGenerator670%n/a555511
PasswordRecipient.PRF660%n/a444411
CMSTypedStream660%n/a999911
RecipientOperator640%60%10107711
CMSEncryptedDataGenerator600%n/a333311
PKIXRecipientId600%20%10109911
KeyTransRecipientId590%40%997711
CMSCompressedDataGenerator590%n/a333311
KEMRecipientId590%40%997711
KEKRecipientId550%60%996611
CMSContentInfoParser540%20%443311
CMSProcessableFile540%n/a777711
KeyTransRecipientInformation540%20%332211
SignerInformationVerifier500%n/a555511
CMSAuthEnvelopedDataParser.LocalMacProvider500%20%554411
KEKRecipientInfoGenerator450%n/a222211
CMSCompressedDataStreamGenerator.CmsCompressedOutputStream450%n/a555511
CMSAuthEnvelopedGenerator440%n/a555511
CMSSignedDataStreamGenerator.CountingOutputStream410%n/a555511
CMSAuthEnvelopedDataParser.new CMSSecureReadableWithAAD() {...}400%n/a999911
CMSEnvelopedHelper.CMSDigestAuthenticatedSecureReadable.new FilterInputStream() {...}400%40%553311
CMSProcessableInputStream390%20%665511
CMSAuthenticatedGenerator380%n/a444411
KEKRecipientInformation330%n/a222211
CMSProcessableByteArray320%n/a666611
PasswordRecipientId240%40%775511
CMSSignedData.new CMSTypedData() {...}240%n/a444411
CMSPatchKit.ModEncAlgSignerInformation230%n/a222211
CMSEnvelopedHelper.CMSDigestAuthenticatedSecureReadable220%n/a444411
OriginatorInformation210%n/a444411
CMSTypedStream.FullReaderStream210%40%442211
CMSConfig190%n/a333311
CMSEnvelopedHelper.CMSDefaultSecureReadable190%n/a444411
CMSAbsentContent180%n/a666611
AbstractKeyAgreeRecipient180%n/a666611
CMSException170%n/a444411
CMSAttributeTableGenerationException170%n/a444411
CMSStreamException170%n/a333311
CMSRuntimeException170%n/a444411
CMSPatchKit140%n/a333311
CMSEnvelopedHelper.CMSAuthEnveSecureReadable140%n/a333311
CMSAuthenticatedDataGenerator.new DigestCalculatorProvider() {...}120%n/a222211
CMSEncryptedGenerator0%n/a222211
CMSTagLengthException0%n/a222211
RecipientId0%n/a222211
CMSAlgorithmNotAllowedException0%n/a222211
CMSPatchKit.DLSignerInformation0%n/a222211
SimpleAttributeTableGenerator0%n/a222211
NullOutputStream0%n/a444411
AbstractKeyTransRecipient0%n/a222211
CMSSignedDataParser.new OutputStream() {...}0%n/a333311
CMSSignerDigestMismatchException0%n/a111111
KEMKeyWrapper0%n/a111111
CMSVerifierCertificateNotValidException0%n/a111111