org.bouncycastle.crypto.kems

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,028 of 2,0280%104 of 1040%12012068681717
SAKKEKEMExtractor3860%80%10106611
SAKKEKEMSGenerator2400%60%663311
ECIESKEMGenerator2080%80%10106611
ECIESKeyEncapsulation1670%80%11117711
ECIESKEMExtractor1360%100%994411
SM9KEMGenerator1280%160%10102211
RSAKeyEncapsulation1240%80%10106611
SM9KEMExtractor1100%140%10103311
RSAKEMGenerator1080%20%554411
RSAKEMExtractor1060%60%774411
SecretWithEncapsulationImpl560%40%886611
MLKEMGenerator520%20%554411
CMCEKEMExtractor480%40%553311
FrodoKEMExtractor470%40%553311
MLKEMExtractor390%40%553311
CMCEKEMGenerator370%n/a222211
FrodoKEMGenerator360%n/a222211