org.bouncycastle.crypto.params

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total18,611 of 18,6110%1,460 of 1,4600%1,8451,8451,1111,111180180
LMSPrivateKeyParameters1,5800%1780%137137484811
HSSPrivateKeyParameters1,4030%1460%108108353511
XMSSMTParameters7810%100%2020151511
DESParameters6120%100%994411
MLDSAPrivateKeyParameters5790%350%4141232311
XMSSMTPrivateKeyParameters5580%300%3737222211
XMSSPrivateKeyParameters5350%300%3737222211
MLKEMPrivateKeyParameters4190%270%3535212111
SLHDSAParameters3940%20%887711
XMSSParameters3560%120%2020141411
XMSSPrivateKeyCodec3380%140%2020131311
CMCEParameters3170%n/a1111111111
LMSPublicKeyParameters2760%260%2828151511
SLHDSAPrivateKeyParameters2520%100%1919141411
DHPublicKeyParameters2440%380%26267711
LMOtsParameters2310%60%1616131311
SkeinParameters.Builder2270%160%2020121211
ECDomainParameters2250%280%2929151511
Ed25519PrivateKeyParameters2130%220%2222101011
Ed448PrivateKeyParameters1930%190%2020101011
LMSigParameters1910%60%1313101011
DHParameters1890%280%3030161611
HSSPublicKeyParameters1830%260%22229911
Ed25519PublicKeyParameters1750%240%22229911
Argon2Parameters.Builder1670%140%2121141411
RSAKeyParameters1640%320%2727111111
SM9EncMasterPrivateKeyParameters1620%180%2222131311
Ed448PublicKeyParameters1580%210%20209911
SM9SigPrivateKeyParameters1580%200%2121111111
DESedeParameters1460%260%19196611
SM9EncMasterPublicKeyParameters1450%140%16169911
LMSigParameters.new HashMap() {...}1430%n/a111111
XMSSPublicKeyCodec1420%100%12127711
SM9EncPrivateKeyParameters1410%120%2020141411
HSSPrivateKeyParameters.Hierarchy1360%100%1717121211
FrodoKEMParameters1340%n/a1010101011
XMSSMTPrivateKeyParameters.Builder1330%100%1717121211
SM9SigMasterPrivateKeyParameters1310%160%17179911
XMSSPrivateKeyParameters.Builder1160%80%1515111111
LMOtsParameters.new HashMap() {...}1150%n/a111111
DHPrivateKeyParameters1120%240%18186611
X448PrivateKeyParameters1120%60%12129911
X25519PrivateKeyParameters1120%60%12129911
CramerShoupPrivateKeyParameters1110%140%1717101011
ElGamalPrivateKeyParameters1100%220%17176611
MLKEMPublicKeyParameters1100%100%11116611
MLDSAPublicKeyParameters1060%100%11116611
XDHUPrivateParameters1000%220%16165511
GOST3410ValidationParameters960%100%13138811
SAKKEPublicKeyParameters950%n/a1212121211
KDFFeedbackParameters930%140%15158811
LMSParameters920%140%14147711
HSSKeyGenerationParameters830%100%11116611
RSAPrivateCrtKeyParameters830%n/a999911
ECDHUPrivateParameters820%100%10105511
MQVPrivateParameters820%100%10105511
DSAParameters810%80%12128811
GOST3410Parameters810%80%12128811
KDFCounterParameters810%140%14147711
HKDFParameters790%80%12128811
DHMQVPrivateParameters790%100%10105511
DHUPrivateParameters790%100%10105511
Argon2Parameters790%n/a1212121211
CramerShoupParameters780%80%11117711
SAKKEPrivateKeyParameters770%60%885511
KDFDoublePipelineIterationParameters770%120%13137711
ECCSIKeyGenerationParameters760%n/a888811
SM2KeyExchangePrivateParameters760%60%996611
CramerShoupPublicKeyParameters720%100%11116611
MLDSAParameters710%20%776611
ECNamedDomainParameters690%20%887711
ElGamalParameters670%80%11117711
DSAPublicKeyParameters660%100%994411
KeyParameter640%20%887711
X448PublicKeyParameters630%40%886611
X25519PublicKeyParameters630%40%886611
XMSSMTPublicKeyParameters590%n/a666611
XMSSPublicKeyParameters590%n/a666611
DSAPrivateKeyParameters570%140%12125511
DSAValidationParameters570%40%997711
GOST3410PrivateKeyParameters570%140%12125511
Blake3Parameters540%60%996611
RSABlindSignatureParameters540%n/a666611
NaccacheSternKeyGenerationParameters520%40%775511
CramerShoupKeyParameters520%100%994411
DHKeyParameters520%100%994411
FrodoKEMPrivateKeyParameters510%60%885511
XDHUPublicParameters510%100%883311
CMCEPrivateKeyParameters510%60%885511
FPEParameters500%n/a888811
SkeinParameters500%n/a888811
SLHDSAPublicKeyParameters470%20%554411
MLKEMParameters470%20%776611
XMSSPublicKeyParameters.Builder460%20%665511
XMSSMTPublicKeyParameters.Builder460%20%665511
ParametersWithContext460%40%775511
DHValidationParameters450%40%775511
SM9SigMasterPublicKeyParameters450%20%665511
ECGOST3410Parameters440%40%775511
ElGamalKeyParameters430%80%884411
DSAParameterGenerationParameters410%n/a777711
DHMQVPublicParameters400%60%663311
SM2KeyExchangePublicParameters400%60%663311
ElGamalPublicKeyParameters400%60%774411
SLHDSAParameters.Sha2EngineProvider400%n/a333311
DHUPublicParameters400%60%663311
MQVPublicParameters400%60%663311
SLHDSAParameters.Shake256EngineProvider400%n/a333311
ECDHUPublicParameters400%60%663311
AEADParameters380%n/a666611
ECPrivateKeyParameters380%60%774411
SM9KeyDerivation360%40%442211
RSAKeyGenerationParameters340%40%553311
RC5Parameters340%20%443311
BLSPublicKeyParameters330%40%553311
SM9EncPublicKeyParameters330%n/a555511
ParametersWithSalt310%n/a444411
ParametersWithIV310%n/a444411
ParametersWithUKM310%n/a444411
BLSPrivateKeyParameters300%60%663311
IESParameters250%n/a444411
LMSKeyParameters250%n/a444411
MGFParameters240%n/a333311
CMCEPublicKeyParameters240%20%332211
FrodoKEMPublicKeyParameters240%20%332211
RC2Parameters240%20%443311
XMSSPrivateKeyCodec.Fields240%n/a111111
RSABlindingParameters230%20%443311
DHKeyGenerationParameters220%20%443311
ElGamalKeyGenerationParameters220%20%443311
KDFParameters220%20%443311
NaccacheSternKeyParameters220%n/a444411
ParametersWithRandom210%n/a444411
DSTU4145Parameters210%n/a222211
NaccacheSternPrivateKeyParameters190%n/a333311
ECKeyParameters180%20%332211
CramerShoupKeyGenerationParameters160%n/a333311
ECCSIPrivateKeyParameters160%n/a333311
TweakableBlockCipherParameters160%n/a333311
ParametersWithID150%n/a333311
BLSParameters150%n/a333311
ParametersWithSBox150%n/a333311
XMSSPrivateKeyCodec.State150%n/a333311
SRP6GroupParameters150%n/a333311
DSAKeyGenerationParameters150%n/a222211
GOST3410KeyGenerationParameters150%n/a222211
ECPublicKeyParameters0%n/a222211
ECKeyGenerationParameters0%n/a222211
IESWithCipherParameters0%n/a222211
LMSPrivateKeyParameters.RetainedPath0%n/a111111
LMSKeyGenerationParameters0%n/a222211
FrodoKEMKeyGenerationParameters0%n/a222211
BLSKeyGenerationParameters0%n/a222211
MLKEMKeyGenerationParameters0%n/a222211
GOST3410PublicKeyParameters0%n/a222211
SLHDSAKeyGenerationParameters0%n/a222211
CMCEKeyGenerationParameters0%n/a222211
XMSSKeyGenerationParameters0%n/a222211
XMSSMTKeyGenerationParameters0%n/a222211
MLDSAKeyGenerationParameters0%n/a222211
SLHDSAKeyParameters0%n/a222211
BLSKeyParameters0%n/a222211
FrodoKEMKeyParameters0%n/a222211
MLDSAKeyParameters0%n/a222211
GOST3410KeyParameters0%n/a222211
MLKEMKeyParameters0%n/a222211
DSAKeyParameters0%n/a222211
ECCSIPublicKeyParameters0%n/a222211
XMSSMTKeyParameters0%n/a222211
CMCEKeyParameters0%n/a222211
XMSSKeyParameters0%n/a222211
SLHDSAPrivateKeyParameters.SK0%n/a111111
SLHDSAPrivateKeyParameters.PK0%n/a111111
AsymmetricKeyParameter0%n/a222211
ISO18033KDFParameters0%n/a222211
CCMParameters0%n/a111111
X448KeyGenerationParameters0%n/a111111
Ed25519KeyGenerationParameters0%n/a111111
Ed448KeyGenerationParameters0%n/a111111
X25519KeyGenerationParameters0%n/a111111