org.bouncycastle.crypto.signers.xmss

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total8,755 of 8,7550%696 of 6960%6216212732732727
BDS1,6800%2180%156156474711
BDSStateCodec1,1010%1440%9898262611
XMSSEngine1,0640%600%6565353511
DefaultXMSSMTOid8710%20%443311
BDSStateMap6780%720%5959232311
WOTSPlus5280%320%3030141411
DefaultXMSSOid3240%20%443311
BDSTreeHash3070%220%2424131311
XMSSUtil2970%500%4040151511
XMSSMTSignature2170%100%13138811
XMSSReducedSignature2150%200%17177711
XMSSNodeUtil1640%80%773311
DigestUtil1590%140%12125511
KeyedHashFunctions1590%60%1313101011
XMSSVerifierUtil1570%60%552211
XMSSUtil.CheckingStream1400%100%883311
WOTSPlusOid1200%20%443311
WOTSPlusParameters870%20%887711
XMSSSignature.Builder850%40%775511
XMSSSignature720%n/a666611
XMSSNode690%40%11119911
XMSSOid650%n/a666611
XMSSAddress430%n/a444411
BDSStateCodec.NodeBudget410%60%774411
XMSSReducedSignature.Builder410%n/a555511
XMSSMTSignature.Builder380%n/a555511
WOTSPlusPublicKeyParameters330%20%332211