org.bouncycastle.jcajce.provider.asymmetric.lms

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total930 of 9300%72 of 720%9292565677
LMSKeyPairGeneratorSpi2520%160%12124411
LMSSignatureSpi2130%160%2121131311
BCLMSPrivateKey1750%140%2424171711
LMSKeyFactorySpi1510%160%15157711
BCLMSPublicKey1060%80%1616121211
DigestUtil260%20%332211
LMSSignatureSpi.generic70%n/a111111