org.bouncycastle.jcajce.provider.asymmetric.mldsa

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,764 of 1,7640%132 of 1320%1811811151153737
MLDSAKeyFactorySpi4180%580%38389911
BCMLDSAPrivateKey2540%200%3131212111
MLDSAKeyPairGeneratorSpi2330%180%16167711
SignatureSpi2150%200%19199911
BCMLDSAPublicKey1520%40%1717151511
HashSignatureSpi1380%120%1616101011
HashSignatureSpi.MLDSAExtHash830%n/a666611
SignatureSpi.MLDSAExtMu700%n/a555511
Utils490%n/a333311
SignatureSpi.MLDSACalcMu220%n/a333311
SignatureSpi.MLDSA4470%n/a111111
SignatureSpi.MLDSA8770%n/a111111
SignatureSpi.MLDSA6570%n/a111111
HashSignatureSpi.MLDSA8770%n/a111111
HashSignatureSpi.MLDSA4470%n/a111111
HashSignatureSpi.MLDSA6570%n/a111111
SignatureSpi.MLDSA60%n/a111111
HashSignatureSpi.MLDSA60%n/a111111
MLDSAKeyFactorySpi.HashMLDSA6540%n/a111111
MLDSAKeyFactorySpi.HashMLDSA4440%n/a111111
MLDSAKeyFactorySpi.HashMLDSA8740%n/a111111
MLDSAKeyPairGeneratorSpi.Hash40%n/a111111
MLDSAKeyPairGeneratorSpi.MLDSA44withSHA51240%n/a111111
MLDSAKeyFactorySpi.MLDSA6540%n/a111111
MLDSAKeyFactorySpi.MLDSA4440%n/a111111
MLDSAKeyFactorySpi.MLDSA8740%n/a111111
MLDSAKeyPairGeneratorSpi.MLDSA87withSHA51240%n/a111111
MLDSAKeyPairGeneratorSpi.MLDSA4440%n/a111111
MLDSAKeyPairGeneratorSpi.MLDSA6540%n/a111111
MLDSAKeyFactorySpi.Pure40%n/a111111
MLDSAKeyPairGeneratorSpi.MLDSA65withSHA51240%n/a111111
MLDSAKeyPairGeneratorSpi.MLDSA8740%n/a111111
HashSignatureSpi.MLDSA65ExtHash40%n/a111111
MLDSAKeyFactorySpi.Hash40%n/a111111
HashSignatureSpi.MLDSA44ExtHash40%n/a111111
HashSignatureSpi.MLDSA87ExtHash40%n/a111111
MLDSAKeyPairGeneratorSpi.Pure40%n/a111111