org.bouncycastle.jcajce.provider.asymmetric.util

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total5,131 of 5,1310%430 of 4300%3733731581582525
BaseAgreementSpi1,1080%600%4646161611
ECUtil8530%800%5858181811
KdfUtil7660%1100%64649911
EC5Util4780%360%3232141411
BaseCipherSpi2810%180%2020111111
BaseDeterministicOrRandomSignature2050%260%2525121211
WrapUtil2030%220%18187711
PKCS12BagAttributeCarrierImpl1640%120%1818121211
BasePQCKeyFactorySpi1500%100%10105511
DSABase1120%n/a888811
BaseKeyFactorySpi1070%120%10104411
DESUtil900%20%554411
PrivateKeyHashUtil870%20%665511
DHUtil830%60%663311
KeyUtil810%40%10108811
IESUtil810%140%992211
EC5Util.CustomCurves740%80%773311
GOST3410Util720%40%553311
KemSpiUtil670%20%332211
PrimeCertaintyCalculator150%20%221111
BaseCipherSpi.new InvalidKeyException() {...}130%n/a222211
BaseCipherSpi.ErasableOutputStream130%n/a333311
BaseAlgorithmParameterGeneratorSpi130%n/a222211
ExtendedInvalidKeySpecException100%n/a222211
NamedParameterSpecUtil0%n/a222211