org.bouncycastle.jcajce.provider.symmetric.util

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total6,813 of 6,8130%752 of 7520%6036032112112626
BaseBlockCipher2,8430%3570%213213343411
BaseWrapCipher8570%730%6060222211
PBE.Util6460%950%7373121211
BaseStreamCipher6140%710%5353171711
BaseMac4450%500%3535101011
BCPBEKey2630%220%3131202011
GcmSpecUtil1490%120%1818121211
IvAlgorithmParameters1350%220%19198811
BaseBlockCipher.AEADGenericBlockCipher1340%100%1919141411
BaseSecretKeyFactory1190%120%10104411
PBESecretKeyFactory1050%80%662211
BaseBlockCipher.BufferedGenericBlockCipher890%0%1414131311
BaseKeyGenerator860%60%885511
BaseBlockCipher.BufferedFPEBlockCipher730%n/a1111111111
GcmSpecUtil.new PrivilegedExceptionAction() {...}300%n/a222211
SpecUtil300%40%442211
GcmSpecUtil.new PrivilegedExceptionAction() {...}290%n/a222211
GcmSpecUtil.new PrivilegedExceptionAction() {...}290%n/a222211
BaseAlgorithmParameters240%60%663311
BaseAlgorithmParameterGenerator0%n/a333311
ClassUtil0%0%332211
ClassUtil.new PrivilegedAction() {...}0%n/a222211
GcmSpecUtil.new PrivilegedExceptionAction() {...}0%n/a222211
BaseWrapCipher.ErasableOutputStream0%n/a333311
GcmSpecUtil.new PrivilegedExceptionAction() {...}0%n/a222211
BaseWrapCipher.InvalidKeyOrParametersException0%n/a222211