org.bouncycastle.jsse.util

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total357 of 3570%30 of 300%5151363666
CustomSSLSocketFactory850%20%1212111111
SNISocketFactory760%60%996611
SetHostSocketFactory730%80%10106611
URLConnectionUtil640%40%10108811
SNIUtil440%80%773311
ContextUtil150%20%332211