org.bouncycastle.pqc.crypto.util

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total9,256 of 9,2560%366 of 3660%3093091261263737
Utils3,1890%700%9191565611
PublicKeyFactory2,0230%100%11116611
PrivateKeyInfoFactory1,1920%700%39394411
PrivateKeyFactory1,1590%1220%68687711
SubjectPublicKeyInfoFactory7580%600%31311111
PublicKeyFactory.XMSSMTConverter990%80%551111
PublicKeyFactory.XMSSConverter970%80%551111
PQCOtherInfoGenerator.PartyV680%40%664411
PQCOtherInfoGenerator.PartyU650%20%554411
PublicKeyFactory.DilithiumConverter560%20%443311
SecretWithEncapsulationImpl560%40%886611
PublicKeyFactory.SPHINCSPlusConverter470%20%221111
PublicKeyFactory.BIKEConverter320%n/a111111
PublicKeyFactory.HQCConverter320%n/a111111
PublicKeyFactory.NtruConverter310%20%332211
PQCOtherInfoGenerator270%n/a333311
PublicKeyFactory.LMSConverter0%20%332211
PublicKeyFactory.SABERConverter0%n/a111111
PublicKeyFactory.HawkConverter0%n/a111111
PublicKeyFactory.FalconConverter0%n/a111111
PublicKeyFactory.NTRUPlusConverter0%n/a111111
PublicKeyFactory.FaestConverter0%n/a111111
PublicKeyFactory.MQOMConverter0%n/a222211
PublicKeyFactory.SmaugTConverter0%n/a111111
PublicKeyFactory.MayoConverter0%n/a111111
PublicKeyFactory.QRUOVConverter0%n/a111111
PublicKeyFactory.SDitHConverter0%n/a222211
PublicKeyFactory.SNTRUPrimeConverter0%n/a111111
PublicKeyFactory.UOVConverter0%n/a222211
PublicKeyFactory.SQIsignConverter0%n/a111111
PublicKeyFactory.HaetaeConverter0%n/a111111
PublicKeyFactory.AIMerConverter0%n/a111111
PublicKeyFactory.SnovaConverter0%n/a111111
PublicKeyFactory.NTRULPrimeConverter0%n/a111111
PublicKeyFactory.SPHINCSConverter0%n/a111111
PublicKeyFactory.NHConverter0%n/a111111
PublicKeyFactory.SubjectPublicKeyInfoConverter0%n/a111111