org.bouncycastle.pqc.jcajce.provider.bike

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,071 of 1,0710%64 of 640%989866661010
BIKECipherSpi4420%260%3131181811
BIKEKeyPairGeneratorSpi1570%80%10106611
BIKEKeyFactorySpi1490%160%15157711
BIKEKeyGeneratorSpi1220%60%885511
BCBIKEPrivateKey950%40%1515131311
BCBIKEPublicKey900%40%1515131311
BIKECipherSpi.Base40%n/a111111
BIKECipherSpi.BIKE12840%n/a111111
BIKECipherSpi.BIKE19240%n/a111111
BIKECipherSpi.BIKE25640%n/a111111