org.bouncycastle.tsp.ers

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,160 of 3,1600%224 of 2240%2412411291292626
ERSEvidenceRecord7060%300%3939242411
ERSArchiveTimeStampGenerator4290%300%24249911
ERSArchiveTimeStamp3930%280%3333191911
ERSEvidenceRecordStore2650%300%18183311
ERSUtil2590%160%2020121211
BinaryTreeRootCalculator2440%200%14144411
ERSDirectoryDataGroup1200%160%12124411
ERSInputStreamData1000%80%773311
ERSFileData820%80%662211
SortedIndexedHashList770%60%996611
SortedHashList720%60%996611
ERSDataGroup670%20%776611
ERSEvidenceRecordGenerator530%20%443311
ERSCachingData.CacheIndex500%80%773311
ERSEvidenceRecordSelector480%20%665511
ByteArrayComparator460%60%552211
ERSCachingData400%20%332211
ERSEvidenceRecordStore.HashNode250%20%443311
ERSByteData200%20%332211
ERSException150%n/a333311
ERSArchiveTimeStampGenerator.IndexedPartialHashtree140%n/a222211
ExpUtil90%n/a222211
IndexedHash90%n/a111111
SortedIndexedHashList.DigestComparator90%n/a111111
ArchiveTimeStampValidationException0%n/a111111
PartialHashTreeVerificationException0%n/a111111