org.apache.calcite.rel.core

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total10,996 of 10,9960%1,106 of 1,1060%1,1071,1072,1072,1075455457474
AggregateCall.java1,3410%1180%109109172172505011
Aggregate.java9660%1200%106106189189464644
Window.java9570%1220%9999185185383877
Project.java7210%800%7272151151323222
RelFactories.java6060%80%323213413427272525
Join.java4990%570%53539191242411
Uncollect.java4750%640%46469090141411
Match.java4710%390%4949117117272744
TableModify.java4660%530%46469797191922
Sort.java4470%520%42426767161611
Collect.java3690%300%37378282202011
Correlate.java3570%330%34346363171711
Filter.java3300%420%38385757171711
SetOp.java2830%280%27276060131311
Values.java2690%300%32325454171711
Calc.java2680%260%27275757141411
JoinRelType.java2320%660%50503636151511
TableFunctionScan.java2280%140%21215353141411
TableScan.java1950%100%18184343131311
JoinInfo.java1780%80%16163535121211
Combine.java1760%100%141434349911
CorrelationId.java1440%200%22223030121211
Snapshot.java1310%100%16162929111111
Sample.java1240%120%141425258811
RepeatUnion.java1110%100%121227277711
Exchange.java1100%100%121217177711
ConditionalCorrelate.java1050%160%151514147711
SortExchange.java910%60%101017177711
EquiJoin.java860%60%9915156611
Intersect.java640%40%7719195511
Spool.java560%n/a4411114422
Union.java440%20%6612125511
Minus.java360%n/a5511115511
TableSpool.java320%n/a44774411
AsofJoin.java280%n/a33663311